AgentM

AgentM — CS2 Stats

DE76561198347445510[U:1:387179782]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,122Tracked matches70%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,320Hours in CS23Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.7 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,573Top 10% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#15783 of 251343 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,328 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,573 -198 4 Aug – 11 Oct · 10 days played
24,74526,037peak 26,0374 Aug11 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,328 +0 29 Aug – 4 Sept · 3 observations
2,3282,328peak 2,32829 Aug4 Sept
26,037Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,328Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-07-26

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,328
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 172 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 464 below peak (26,037)
  • +7 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,427 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate50.7%50.9%
Shot accuracy10.9%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.221.09
Match win rate49.3%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGAgentMFACEITLevel 10 · 2,328 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,573 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,328csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim92
Positioning72
Utility35

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT64–34–2Last 10064%Win rateWWWWWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −0.2pp headshot accuracy · +53ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 541ms

Last 10

  • 9–1 · 90% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 506ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 480ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.5 against its own average).

Aim9.2
Utility3.5
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels4.8
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 92 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.2
Positioning7.2
Utility3.5
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time481ms−95ms
first ⅓ avg 576ms → last ⅓ avg 481ms
Headshot accuracy20.4%−3.5%
first ⅓ avg 23.8% → last ⅓ avg 20.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–2 · fachwerk, 10 Aug →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · inferno, 4 Aug →
313msFastest reaction time · 0–13 · inferno, 14 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 26 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W7Current streak
11–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 71% over 17infernoWeakest map · 48% over 31
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB3115–1648%0.00
mirageS2517–868%-0.01
ancientS2014–670%-0.00
anubisS1712–571%-0.00
cache—33–0100%0.07
boulder—22–0100%0.01
dust2—10–10%-0.04
fachwerk—11–0100%0.18

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (48% over 31). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

240,361Lifetime kills
1.22K/D · Top 25% of Level 10 players
7,902Matches
49.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
50.7%Headshot %
10.9%Shot accuracy
26,279MVPs
3,529Hours (in match)
9,060Bombs planted
1,643Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47127,116
AWP19,751
Tec-915,495
Knife2,979
MAC-102,576

Lifetime map wins

21,321inferno
2,893vertigo
1,193dust2
974cbble
629nuke
597train
349lake
155office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,755Matches
52%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
80.0ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
15Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage25251%1.0115.0
Inferno19356%1.1616.1
Anubis11659%1.1217.1
Ancient9347%1.0215.4
Vertigo4260%1.1717.7
Overpass2357%1.0117.4
Dust2110%0.8314.4
Train757%1.3215.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.5%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.2%Spray accuracy
81.6%Counter-strafing
7.1°Preaim
475msReaction time
51.5%T opening success
56.6%CT opening success
0.34Enemies flashed / flash
3.4%Flash assists
13.40HE damage / grenade
3.36Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3404 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

48% win rate across 31 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–90.0211%11 Oct →
inferno13–40.0719%11 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0435%11 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0314%10 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0418%10 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.0217%10 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.0221%10 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0418%10 Oct →
ancient13–30.0623%10 Oct →
cache13–60.1024%10 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0218%6 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.0120%5 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0336%3 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0112%3 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0315%3 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0130%3 Oct →
inferno13–50.0527%2 Oct →
ancient20–22-0.0311%28 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0213%28 Sept →
ancient13–60.0220%28 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0221%27 Sept →
mirage13–80.0213%27 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0023%27 Sept →
inferno13–40.0212%25 Sept →
inferno13–110.0116%25 Sept →
anubis13–5-0.0416%22 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0214%22 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0225%20 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0234%20 Sept →
inferno13–80.0220%20 Sept →
inferno13–60.0023%18 Sept →
anubis8–130.0130%18 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0421%18 Sept →
inferno8–80.0014%18 Sept →
inferno9–50.0121%18 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0430%15 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0421%13 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0225%13 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0128%12 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0322%11 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0827%11 Sept →
anubis13–80.0322%9 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0218%9 Sept →
inferno9–70.0642%9 Sept →
mirage13–40.0823%6 Sept →
mirage13–100.0522%6 Sept →
inferno8–80.0821%30 Aug →
mirage1–30.0933%30 Aug →
inferno6–130.0112%16 Aug →
ancient13–90.0014%14 Aug →
inferno0–13-0.1031%14 Aug →
boulder13–60.0143%11 Aug →
cache13–110.0937%11 Aug →
inferno11–130.0017%11 Aug →
anubis13–50.0223%11 Aug →
ancient13–60.0321%10 Aug →
mirage16–13-0.0031%10 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.0127%10 Aug →
ancient16–14-0.0025%10 Aug →
fachwerk13–20.1827%10 Aug →
boulder13–40.0218%10 Aug →
inferno11–130.0320%9 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0423%9 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0118%9 Aug →
ancient13–60.0632%9 Aug →
anubis16–130.0129%9 Aug →
inferno10–130.0030%7 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0114%7 Aug →
ancient13–20.0439%7 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0218%7 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0420%7 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0431%5 Aug →
anubis13–2-0.0132%5 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.0318%4 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0613%4 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0319%4 Aug →
inferno8–130.0145%4 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0524%2 Aug →
mirage12–16-0.0322%2 Aug →
anubis13–50.0319%2 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0127%2 Aug →
anubis13–80.0218%2 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0217%2 Aug →
anubis13–160.0623%1 Aug →
ancient13–4-0.0333%1 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0221%1 Aug →
inferno11–130.0125%1 Aug →
mirage13–50.0132%1 Aug →
inferno13–40.0921%1 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.0116%1 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.0029%1 Aug →
mirage13–5-0.0110%1 Aug →
mirage13–50.0122%28 Jul →
inferno8–130.0132%28 Jul →
anubis13–7-0.0130%28 Jul →
mirage13–80.0224%26 Jul →
mirage13–5-0.0223%26 Jul →
ancient11–130.0419%26 Jul →
mirage13–00.0234%26 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0415%26 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.