Blazor

Blazor — CS2 Stats

SE76561198343002453[U:1:382736725]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,155Tracked matches44%Win rate2021Tracked since
4,693Hours in CS51Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating19,993Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~8.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#86594 of 259982 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,812 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,993 -462 14 Sept – 3 Nov · 30 days played
18,19322,396peak 22,39614 Sept3 Nov
22,779Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,812Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
30Days played since 2026-09-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,812
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 189 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-14
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-14

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,403 below peak (22,396)
  • +1,032 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 7 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-14
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate45.8%45.7%46.8%1.0% short
Shot accuracy12.5%12.7%13.0%0.5% short
Kill/death ratio1.051.051.06meets
Match win rate44.9%45.7%46.3%1.4% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBlazorFACEITLevel 7 · 1,812 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER19,993 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,812csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning62
Utility41

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD51–45–4Last 10051%Win rateLWLLLLLLTL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +3.8pp headshot accuracy · −81ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 467ms

Last 10

  • 1–8–1 · 10% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 463ms

Last 20

  • 6–11–3 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 504ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility4.1
Positioning6.2
Opening Duels4.7
Clutch3.0

Strong T-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 77% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 77% on T to 41% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning6.2
Utility4.1
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels6.4
Win Impact3.1

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time499ms−12ms
first ⅓ avg 511ms → last ⅓ avg 499ms
Headshot accuracy20.2%−1.0%
first ⅓ avg 21.2% → last ⅓ avg 20.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.09Best match rating · 13–7 · inferno, 10 Oct →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · dust2, 3 Nov →
359msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · dust2, 3 Nov →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 14 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
6–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 65% over 17nukeWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C218–1338%-0.01
anubisB1910–953%-0.00
cacheS1711–665%-0.01
mirageA159–660%0.01
ancientA117–464%-0.01
infernoC104–640%0.02
nukeD72–529%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

129,397Lifetime kills
1.05K/D · Top 50% of Level 7 players
6,686Matches
44.9%Match win rate
45.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
12.5%Shot accuracy
16,724MVPs
2,438Hours (in match)
4,423Bombs planted
1,316Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4732,237
AWP25,784
SSG 087,641
FAMAS2,362
MP91,536

Lifetime map wins

14,120dust2
7,477inferno
5,952vertigo
3,133nuke
834train
511cbble
115office
54ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

463Matches
51%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
77.8ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage8250%1.1315.6
Dust26256%1.0915.8
Anubis4347%0.9114.3
Ancient2741%1.0515.5
Nuke2458%1.0315.4
Inferno1878%1.1015.1
Vertigo650%1.1317.7
Cache560%1.1617.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.9%Headshot accuracy
30.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.3%Spray accuracy
78.6%Counter-strafing
7.8°Preaim
494msReaction time
76.7%T opening success
41.1%CT opening success
0.45Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
6.40HE damage / grenade
8.69Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4548 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust23–130.0130%3 Nov →
inferno13–110.0031%3 Nov →
cache14–160.0122%3 Nov →
dust29–13-0.0520%3 Nov →
anubis13–16-0.0216%3 Nov →
dust22–13-0.0840%3 Nov →
ancient9–13-0.0314%2 Nov →
dust28–13-0.0417%2 Nov →
dust215–15-0.0218%2 Nov →
nuke8–130.0319%2 Nov →
nuke1–13-0.0323%2 Nov →
anubis13–7-0.0213%1 Nov →
dust215–150.0119%1 Nov →
cache13–50.045%1 Nov →
anubis15–150.0429%31 Oct →
cache13–50.007%31 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0221%31 Oct →
dust213–90.0531%31 Oct →
cache13–20.0216%31 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0628%31 Oct →
anubis13–100.0027%31 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0118%30 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0712%30 Oct →
inferno5–130.0724%30 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.0122%30 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0514%30 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0421%30 Oct →
inferno16–13-0.0712%29 Oct →
dust213–50.0522%29 Oct →
cache16–13-0.0532%29 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0316%28 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0618%28 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.028%28 Oct →
cache13–7-0.0223%27 Oct →
inferno10–130.0420%26 Oct →
cache13–70.0116%26 Oct →
ancient13–90.0511%25 Oct →
ancient16–140.0116%25 Oct →
mirage13–70.0412%25 Oct →
dust213–20.0224%25 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0310%25 Oct →
dust210–130.0117%25 Oct →
anubis4–130.0524%25 Oct →
inferno4–90.0019%25 Oct →
inferno6–90.0233%25 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0111%25 Oct →
nuke13–100.0217%25 Oct →
inferno16–120.0316%25 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0313%24 Oct →
mirage10–130.0113%24 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0027%24 Oct →
nuke3–130.0127%24 Oct →
mirage2–130.0313%24 Oct →
anubis13–70.0411%24 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0216%24 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0124%23 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0521%23 Oct →
ancient13–50.0324%23 Oct →
dust27–130.0135%23 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0023%21 Oct →
mirage13–80.0329%20 Oct →
dust28–130.0221%19 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0324%18 Oct →
cache13–90.029%18 Oct →
dust216–130.0121%17 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0523%16 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0423%16 Oct →
cache13–100.0120%16 Oct →
mirage13–110.0640%16 Oct →
mirage13–1-0.029%14 Oct →
anubis13–60.0116%14 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0114%14 Oct →
dust213–60.0323%13 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0623%12 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.118%12 Oct →
anubis13–70.0523%12 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0317%11 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0517%11 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0618%11 Oct →
mirage13–80.0121%11 Oct →
inferno13–70.0917%10 Oct →
anubis3–130.0020%7 Oct →
mirage13–50.0634%5 Oct →
anubis13–100.0420%4 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0033%4 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.008%4 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0529%4 Oct →
anubis13–90.0115%2 Oct →
anubis13–40.0422%2 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0417%2 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0230%1 Oct →
cache13–100.0431%1 Oct →
mirage6–130.0330%1 Oct →
inferno9–130.0420%1 Oct →
dust213–110.0620%1 Oct →
inferno15–15-0.0235%28 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0411%28 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0514%27 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0516%27 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0827%27 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.