Leevileipuri

Leevileipuri — CS2 Stats

76561198316740436[U:1:356474708]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,872Tracked matches32%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,715Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.5 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating8,252Light Blue band · top ~63.3% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 5 · 1,113 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 8,252 +1,678 1 Jul – 3 Nov · 28 days played
6,3968,846peak 8,8461 Jul3 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,113 +0 5 Sept – 19 Sept · 2 observations
1,1131,113peak 1,1135 Sept19 Sept
8,846Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,113Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
41Days played since 2026-07-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,113
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 88 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-05
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-05

Premier CS Rating

  • 594 below peak (8,846)
  • +555 over 30 days · improving
  • +1,780 over 90 days
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 1,748 to go
  • Reached: Light Blue band
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-05

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,283), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate33.8%43.8%44.8%11.0% short
Shot accuracy14.6%12.0%12.4%above
Kill/death ratio0.921.021.030.12 short
Match win rate37.7%44.7%45.2%7.5% short

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLeevileipuriFACEITLevel 5 · 1,113 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER8,252 · Light Blue bandPEAK ELO1,113csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim47
Positioning66
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD39–58–3Last 10039%Win rateLLLWWLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +3.8pp headshot accuracy · +19ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 683ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 666ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 657ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim4.7
Utility6.5
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels4.8
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 63% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 632ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.7
Positioning6.6
Utility6.5
Mechanics4.9
Opening Duels5.5
Win Impact0.0

Composite 4.5/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time636ms−18ms
first ⅓ avg 654ms → last ⅓ avg 636ms
Headshot accuracy14.9%−2.6%
first ⅓ avg 17.4% → last ⅓ avg 14.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 27 Oct →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 13–4 · cache, 9 Jul →
438msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · inferno, 16 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 21 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L3Current streak
11–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 50% over 22dust2Weakest map · 20% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientC238–1535%-0.02
infernoB2211–1150%0.00
nukeB189–950%0.01
dust2D153–1220%-0.00
cacheC156–940%-0.01
mirage—40–40%-0.06
vertigo—21–150%0.01
anubis—11–0100%-0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

131,107Lifetime kills
0.92K/D
7,670Matches
37.7%Match win rate
33.8%Headshot %
14.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 5 players
14,017MVPs
3,907Hours (in match)
8,489Bombs planted
2,091Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4737,743
AWP22,479
XM10145,549
MP93,363
MAC-102,374

Lifetime map wins

14,118nuke
10,715inferno
7,606vertigo
6,616dust2
4,096train
93cbble
35office
33lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

645Matches
51%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
74.0ADR
31%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient9162%1.1815.3
Nuke6659%1.2016.5
Inferno6248%1.1615.1
Dust24931%0.9013.4
Overpass3050%1.1315.6
Vertigo2171%1.1014.3
Train1856%1.1116.4
Mirage1040%0.8212.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.0%Headshot accuracy
32.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.5%Spray accuracy
72.2%Counter-strafing
11.1°Preaim
632msReaction time
48.4%T opening success
56.0%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
9.2%Flash assists
11.84HE damage / grenade
8.58Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.9701% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust29–130.0111%3 Nov →
cache1–13-0.1417%3 Nov →
cache2–13-0.0110%3 Nov →
nuke13–40.1126%27 Oct →
inferno13–110.0624%27 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.076%20 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0224%20 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0620%20 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0017%20 Oct →
ancient13–80.025%18 Oct →
dust210–130.0519%18 Oct →
dust213–100.0712%18 Oct →
ancient1–13-0.088%18 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0125%17 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.084%17 Oct →
nuke13–80.0519%11 Oct →
nuke13–110.018%10 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0310%10 Oct →
cache11–130.045%27 Sept →
ancient15–15-0.0411%24 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.1111%23 Sept →
dust211–130.0224%23 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0633%22 Sept →
dust215–150.0316%20 Sept →
dust21–130.0328%20 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0220%18 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0713%18 Sept →
cache6–13-0.080%18 Sept →
cache3–130.0018%12 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0117%12 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.054%12 Sept →
nuke13–110.0313%12 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0116%8 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0427%8 Sept →
inferno13–40.077%6 Sept →
ancient12–16-0.0315%6 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0711%2 Sept →
nuke13–100.0316%28 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.0314%28 Aug →
inferno13–70.0322%28 Aug →
ancient16–140.0011%25 Aug →
ancient9–130.0011%25 Aug →
cache13–80.017%25 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.0318%24 Aug →
nuke10–130.0328%24 Aug →
vertigo13–100.0421%17 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0921%16 Aug →
dust20–13-0.1020%16 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.058%16 Aug →
inferno7–130.0025%16 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.086%13 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0513%10 Aug →
nuke9–130.0421%10 Aug →
inferno13–3-0.0116%9 Aug →
ancient13–80.0610%9 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0413%9 Aug →
inferno13–70.0518%9 Aug →
vertigo5–13-0.0210%8 Aug →
inferno11–130.069%8 Aug →
nuke13–100.0918%8 Aug →
inferno13–110.0912%5 Aug →
inferno1–13-0.110%5 Aug →
dust28–130.0418%5 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.056%5 Aug →
ancient13–110.0120%2 Aug →
inferno13–110.0730%2 Aug →
cache6–130.0120%2 Aug →
inferno13–16-0.0118%27 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0333%22 Jul →
inferno9–130.0724%22 Jul →
nuke13–10.0714%21 Jul →
cache13–8-0.0312%21 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.109%21 Jul →
dust210–130.0119%21 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0614%20 Jul →
ancient15–150.0211%20 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0511%20 Jul →
dust213–100.0814%19 Jul →
anubis16–13-0.0710%19 Jul →
ancient2–13-0.0723%19 Jul →
ancient13–100.057%19 Jul →
cache8–130.0323%16 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.008%16 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0313%16 Jul →
ancient13–110.019%16 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0412%16 Jul →
inferno16–14-0.0219%15 Jul →
nuke12–16-0.0426%15 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0221%15 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0419%14 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0531%10 Jul →
ancient4–13-0.0510%10 Jul →
cache13–40.0640%9 Jul →
mirage2–13-0.0026%9 Jul →
inferno13–6-0.0420%9 Jul →
inferno13–10.0925%8 Jul →
cache13–10-0.0213%8 Jul →
ancient13–90.0518%6 Jul →
nuke9–130.0015%6 Jul →
ancient7–130.0210%1 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.