Tišina

Tišina — CS2 Stats

CZ76561198283789467[U:1:323523739]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

287Tracked matches48%Win rate2021Tracked since
477Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.8 DevelopingPositional Player
FaceitLevel 1Top 100.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 10,761 +2,364 23 Apr – 1 Jul · 24 days played
7,44611,404peak 11,40423 Apr1 Jul
11,404Peak Premier in tracked matches
31Days played since 2026-04-23

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 1 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,367), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 1 medianLevel 2 medianvs Level 2
Headshot rate36.7%40.9%41.3%4.6% short
Shot accuracy11.4%14.2%12.7%1.3% short
Kill/death ratio0.870.950.950.08 short
Match win rate43.7%42.1%42.6%above

This profile matches the typical Level 2 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 2 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTišinaFACEITLevel 1STANDINGTop 100.0% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim57
Positioning55
Utility32

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY42–53–5Last 10042%Win rateLWLTWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +0.6pp headshot accuracy · −77ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 600ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 648ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim5.7
Utility3.2
Positioning5.5
Opening Duels3.5
Clutch4.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 51% on CT to 32% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 635ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.7
Positioning5.5
Utility3.2
Mechanics5.1
Opening Duels3.0
Win Impact4.4

Composite 4.8/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time629ms+5ms
first ⅓ avg 624ms → last ⅓ avg 629ms
Headshot accuracy13.2%−2.0%
first ⅓ avg 15.2% → last ⅓ avg 13.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 30 Apr →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 7–9 · inferno, 24 Apr →
422msFastest reaction time · 6–9 · inferno, 9 Oct →
13–4Biggest win · mirage, 1 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
8–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 70% over 10infernoWeakest map · 29% over 28
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoD288–2029%-0.03
nukeC219–1243%0.00
mirageS1510–567%0.01
anubisD124–833%0.00
ancientS107–370%0.02
overpassD62–433%0.02
dust2C52–340%0.04
vertigo—10–10%-0.15
cache—10–10%-0.01
poseidon—10–10%-0.11

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 28). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

21,341Lifetime kills
0.87K/D
1,468Matches
43.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 1 players
36.7%Headshot %
11.4%Shot accuracy
3,580MVPs
477Hours (in match)
1,549Bombs planted
263Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,553inferno
1,531dust2
1,329nuke
628vertigo
340train
285cbble
76office
51lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

28Matches
39%Win rate
0.74Avg K/D
78.1ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
14%1v2 clutch win
4Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage580%0.8914.8
Nuke2100%1.2819.0
Inferno250%1.2419.0
Train10%1.0617.0
Dust210%1.0715.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.3%Headshot accuracy
34.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.9%Spray accuracy
72.8%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
635msReaction time
32.4%T opening success
51.3%CT opening success
0.42Enemies flashed / flash
4.6%Flash assists
11.90HE damage / grenade
2.90Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.2539% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4239 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.4181% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 28 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno6–9-0.0414%9 Oct →
nuke9–7-0.0514%9 Oct →
vertigo2–9-0.1515%9 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0812%9 Oct →
mirage13–60.0821%15 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.002%1 Jul →
overpass5–130.0319%27 Jun →
dust211–130.0312%12 Jun →
mirage8–13-0.0911%12 Jun →
ancient13–8-0.0112%5 Jun →
ancient11–130.0112%4 Jun →
anubis16–13-0.0113%1 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0312%1 Jun →
anubis3–13-0.059%1 Jun →
nuke13–90.0017%1 Jun →
mirage8–130.0419%1 Jun →
mirage1–13-0.067%31 May →
nuke13–90.0215%31 May →
overpass3–13-0.037%31 May →
nuke13–100.0114%31 May →
nuke7–13-0.034%31 May →
anubis6–13-0.0519%31 May →
anubis13–60.0218%30 May →
ancient13–60.039%29 May →
mirage12–30.0717%29 May →
anubis13–50.0417%29 May →
dust28–130.0217%29 May →
anubis11–130.0511%29 May →
ancient13–40.039%29 May →
mirage16–13-0.0116%29 May →
dust213–70.1010%29 May →
anubis11–130.0414%28 May →
mirage8–13-0.0318%28 May →
nuke5–13-0.0212%28 May →
inferno3–9-0.0412%28 May →
mirage13–110.1015%28 May →
mirage6–130.0112%27 May →
nuke13–100.0316%27 May →
dust210–130.0014%26 May →
dust213–60.0510%26 May →
anubis10–130.015%26 May →
nuke10–130.0413%26 May →
overpass8–13-0.058%25 May →
nuke4–13-0.0215%25 May →
ancient13–90.1111%25 May →
anubis3–13-0.025%24 May →
ancient16–140.0112%24 May →
inferno9–20.1422%24 May →
inferno9–40.068%24 May →
nuke13–16-0.0114%22 May →
mirage13–10-0.0420%21 May →
mirage13–60.0519%21 May →
ancient3–13-0.0810%21 May →
anubis3–13-0.0014%19 May →
overpass3–7-0.0015%19 May →
inferno4–9-0.0810%19 May →
inferno9–13-0.0111%18 May →
mirage13–80.0912%18 May →
ancient13–110.0510%18 May →
anubis13–90.0310%17 May →
inferno8–8-0.068%14 May →
nuke5–9-0.0917%14 May →
inferno9–20.0927%14 May →
inferno7–9-0.0610%10 May →
inferno4–9-0.2214%10 May →
inferno9–13-0.0424%4 May →
nuke7–90.0521%4 May →
inferno8–80.0324%4 May →
ancient13–110.027%3 May →
nuke10–130.059%3 May →
inferno5–90.0214%3 May →
inferno1–9-0.178%30 Apr →
inferno9–20.1419%30 Apr →
nuke9–70.0617%30 Apr →
inferno9–60.0310%30 Apr →
mirage13–10-0.0514%29 Apr →
cache9–13-0.0112%29 Apr →
inferno7–9-0.0718%29 Apr →
inferno5–9-0.157%29 Apr →
mirage13–80.0624%26 Apr →
ancient11–130.066%26 Apr →
inferno4–9-0.1212%26 Apr →
nuke9–50.078%25 Apr →
nuke5–9-0.0414%25 Apr →
inferno9–50.0325%25 Apr →
inferno8–80.0113%25 Apr →
nuke9–60.0319%25 Apr →
nuke9–20.0813%25 Apr →
nuke8–8-0.023%24 Apr →
overpass9–70.128%24 Apr →
overpass9–60.0410%24 Apr →
inferno4–9-0.158%24 Apr →
nuke6–9-0.0435%24 Apr →
poseidon5–9-0.1111%24 Apr →
inferno7–90.0636%24 Apr →
inferno13–11-0.0117%23 Apr →
anubis11–130.0013%23 Apr →
inferno6–9-0.1615%23 Apr →
inferno5–90.0326%23 Apr →
inferno13–100.0124%23 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.