Cluckes

Cluckes — CS2 Stats

CA76561198278723949[U:1:318458221]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,912Tracked matches54%Win rate2022Tracked since
5,077Hours in CS43Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating25,000Top 25% of 213,740 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#22023 of 260208 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 1,410 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 5 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,000 +6,338 28 Aug – 5 Nov · 21 days played
18,66225,924peak 25,92428 Aug5 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,410 +0 28 Aug – 22 Sept · 4 observations
1,4101,410peak 1,41028 Aug22 Sept
26,010Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,410Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
27Days played since 2026-08-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,410
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 121 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 924 below peak (25,924)
  • +5,000 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 5,000 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate61.0%50.9%
Shot accuracy6.5%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.311.09
Match win rate52.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGCluckesFACEITLevel 10 · 1,410 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,000 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,410csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim86
Positioning59
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD52–39–9Last 10052%Win rateWLTTLWLLTL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.05 avg rating · −0.6pp headshot accuracy · +22ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–2–2 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 10

  • 2–5–3 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 544ms

Last 20

  • 7–9–4 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 533ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.6
Utility7.1
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels4.0
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Flashes. 0.84 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.6
Positioning5.9
Utility7.1
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels3.9
Win Impact6.3

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time539ms−21ms
first ⅓ avg 561ms → last ⅓ avg 539ms
Headshot accuracy25.9%+0.7%
first ⅓ avg 25.2% → last ⅓ avg 25.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.23Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 17 Oct →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 5–1 · inferno, 24 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · mirage, 6 Nov →
13–1Biggest win · overpass, 20 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
6–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 89% over 9infernoWeakest map · 21% over 19
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2214–864%0.03
infernoD194–1521%0.02
cacheA1610–663%0.02
dust2C125–742%0.02
nukeA116–555%0.01
ancientS98–189%0.01
anubisB84–450%0.03
overpass—21–150%-0.02
train—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (21% over 19). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

167,213Lifetime kills
1.31K/D · Top 25% of Level 10 players
6,051Matches
52.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
61.0%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
6.5%Shot accuracy
15,692MVPs
5,192Hours (in match)
3,863Bombs planted
1,835Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4767,418
AWP13,526
SSG 084,184
MP93,390
SG 5532,767

Lifetime map wins

9,108inferno
8,341dust2
6,857nuke
4,029vertigo
1,204train
588office
262cbble
111italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

441Matches
54%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
84.8ADR
56%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
31%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage10062%1.2317.1
Inferno5951%1.1617.1
Dust24358%1.1316.1
Ancient3238%1.2118.8
Anubis2759%1.2617.9
Nuke2650%1.2219.8
Overpass1968%1.3017.7
Cache743%1.0014.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.7%Headshot accuracy
36.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.0%Spray accuracy
80.0%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
527msReaction time
43.6%T opening success
47.4%CT opening success
0.84Enemies flashed / flash
10.0%Flash assists
9.45HE damage / grenade
12.10Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

21% win rate across 19 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–30.0121%7 Nov →
cache8–13-0.0129%7 Nov →
inferno12–120.0431%6 Nov →
nuke8–80.0829%6 Nov →
mirage7–13-0.0823%6 Nov →
mirage13–7-0.0233%6 Nov →
dust211–13-0.0629%5 Nov →
dust29–13-0.0021%5 Nov →
mirage15–150.0133%5 Nov →
overpass7–13-0.0425%5 Nov →
mirage11–130.0243%5 Nov →
mirage13–8-0.0041%4 Nov →
mirage13–50.1518%4 Nov →
mirage13–60.0316%4 Nov →
cache6–130.0420%4 Nov →
mirage13–110.0223%4 Nov →
mirage12–120.0443%4 Nov →
inferno11–13-0.0029%4 Nov →
nuke13–70.1620%4 Nov →
anubis9–13-0.0225%4 Nov →
mirage4–00.0033%4 Nov →
dust25–00.0213%3 Nov →
cache13–100.0325%3 Nov →
ancient13–10-0.0423%3 Nov →
inferno12–12-0.0029%3 Nov →
mirage10–130.0229%3 Nov →
ancient13–8-0.0218%3 Nov →
inferno5–13-0.0028%3 Nov →
dust213–100.0721%1 Nov →
nuke8–130.0218%1 Nov →
cache13–60.1324%1 Nov →
inferno9–130.0224%30 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0218%30 Oct →
dust213–50.1334%30 Oct →
anubis13–60.0328%30 Oct →
ancient13–90.0614%30 Oct →
cache10–130.0221%30 Oct →
inferno10–130.0342%29 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0223%29 Oct →
dust213–50.0524%28 Oct →
train12–12-0.0524%28 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0228%28 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0435%28 Oct →
mirage13–110.0337%25 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0026%24 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0124%24 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0417%24 Oct →
inferno5–10.0356%24 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0130%24 Oct →
mirage13–60.0715%24 Oct →
inferno6–130.0025%24 Oct →
mirage13–50.1418%24 Oct →
nuke7–130.0021%23 Oct →
ancient13–110.0318%22 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0128%21 Oct →
inferno8–130.0425%20 Oct →
overpass13–10.0131%20 Oct →
ancient7–130.0219%20 Oct →
mirage6–130.0220%18 Oct →
inferno9–20.2325%17 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0225%17 Oct →
nuke13–60.0130%17 Oct →
mirage15–15-0.0014%17 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0128%17 Oct →
dust213–90.0325%17 Oct →
cache7–130.0529%16 Oct →
inferno0–13-0.0623%16 Oct →
mirage13–90.0227%16 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0220%16 Oct →
mirage13–60.0118%16 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0524%16 Oct →
inferno13–60.0720%15 Oct →
inferno2–130.0946%15 Oct →
inferno12–16-0.0239%15 Oct →
cache15–15-0.0517%15 Oct →
cache13–60.0623%15 Oct →
cache13–110.0214%15 Oct →
cache13–90.0535%15 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0320%14 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0130%13 Oct →
cache6–1-0.050%13 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0631%13 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0324%13 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0027%13 Oct →
cache13–70.0622%13 Oct →
ancient16–130.0229%13 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0316%11 Oct →
mirage12–120.0321%10 Oct →
cache13–60.0122%10 Oct →
ancient13–110.1131%9 Oct →
dust29–130.0625%9 Oct →
mirage13–50.1116%8 Oct →
ancient13–3-0.0624%8 Oct →
anubis8–130.0223%8 Oct →
nuke5–0-0.1020%8 Oct →
anubis13–10.1433%8 Oct →
anubis13–10.1139%8 Oct →
inferno6–130.0933%7 Oct →
dust24–130.0442%7 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0425%6 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.