VILTRQGATA

VILTRQGATA — CS2 Stats

BG76561198262199174[U:1:301933446]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,395Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
14,181Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.9 StrongOpening Duellist
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 17 Sep 2026 (47 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,386 → 3,386
+1Tracked matches · now 1,395
0.0ppWin rate · 56.7% → 56.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 27,294 +7,295 4 Mar – 15 Jan · 11 days played
18,62627,632peak 27,6324 Mar15 Jan
Faceit ELO: 3,386 +0 28 Aug – 17 Sept · 3 observations
3,3863,386peak 3,38628 Aug17 Sept
27,632Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,386Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
57Days played since 2024-03-04

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,386
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 114 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGVILTRQGATAPEAK ELO3,386csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning82
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY67–33Last 10067%Win rateLWWLLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −0.2pp headshot accuracy · −23ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 578ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 523ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 535ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Opening Duellist — Winning opening duels is what stands out in this profile (+2.5 against its own average). How often you WIN the first duel — CSDB cannot yet see how often you take it.

Aim8.3
Utility5.4
Positioning8.2
Opening Duels8.9
Clutch3.2

Strong positioning

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 63% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

T openings. 64% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning8.2
Utility5.4
Mechanics6.8
Opening Duels8.3
Win Impact7.2

Composite 7.9/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time535ms−13ms
first ⅓ avg 548ms → last ⅓ avg 535ms
Headshot accuracy27.4%−13.5%
first ⅓ avg 40.9% → last ⅓ avg 27.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 13–7 · overpass, 23 Dec →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 3–13 · mirage, 24 Mar →
305msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · dust2, 24 Mar →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 12 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
15–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 75% over 20dust2Weakest map · 50% over 20
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2010–1050%0.02
infernoS2015–575%0.05
mirageS2015–575%0.04
ancientA138–562%0.02
anubisB84–450%0.03
overpassS86–275%0.09
nuke—33–0100%0.03
train—31–233%0.01
vertigo—33–0100%0.01
poseidon—22–0100%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 20). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

573,263Lifetime kills
1.04K/D · Top 50% of tracked players
10,270Matches
55.6%Match win rate · Top 5% of tracked players
72.9%Headshot % · Top 1% of tracked players
18.8%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of tracked players
47,500MVPs
14,181Hours (in match)
12,631Bombs planted
7,784Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47341,371
AWP22,758
Glock-1813,982
P2509,771
Knife6,674
FAMAS4,966

Lifetime map wins

30,677inferno
17,662dust2
9,707train
6,011nuke
5,256vertigo
3,269cbble
135office
73lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,962Matches
60%Win rate
1.28Avg K/D
85.7ADR
62%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
16Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage22356%1.2017.2
Ancient13561%1.3018.6
Dust213153%1.2516.4
Inferno10568%1.5519.4
Anubis8054%1.3318.2
Overpass6260%1.4819.9
Nuke2677%1.9321.3
Vertigo2462%1.6821.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

28.1%Headshot accuracy
33.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.6%Spray accuracy
80.7%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
527msReaction time
63.9%T opening success
62.9%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
8.3%Flash assists
7.24HE damage / grenade
5.36Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust27–13-0.0250%24 Aug →
poseidon9–7-0.0620%1 Aug →
poseidon9–30.1124%1 Aug →
ancient8–130.0329%26 Jun →
anubis10–130.0725%20 Jun →
inferno13–4-0.0028%29 May →
mirage13–110.0523%21 May →
mirage8–130.0124%14 May →
overpass8–130.0633%14 May →
mirage13–90.0124%13 May →
dust213–110.0334%6 May →
dust216–140.0030%6 May →
ancient13–110.0944%22 Apr →
mirage2–13-0.128%21 Apr →
ancient10–130.0444%14 Apr →
overpass13–110.0438%13 Apr →
ancient13–11-0.0323%12 Apr →
mirage13–30.0519%10 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.0310%25 Mar →
overpass13–80.0630%24 Mar →
inferno13–90.0428%18 Mar →
dust211–13-0.0523%17 Mar →
ancient13–80.0322%17 Mar →
overpass4–13-0.0022%17 Mar →
inferno13–70.0418%17 Mar →
dust23–13-0.0215%12 Mar →
inferno13–20.0041%12 Mar →
dust213–00.0929%12 Mar →
ancient7–40.0433%11 Mar →
inferno16–14-0.0021%11 Mar →
inferno10–13-0.0529%7 Mar →
inferno11–13-0.0235%7 Mar →
dust213–20.0929%7 Mar →
nuke13–40.0930%23 Feb →
overpass13–60.1934%23 Feb →
dust219–17-0.0036%22 Feb →
dust29–130.0220%17 Feb →
anubis6–13-0.0133%9 Feb →
ancient13–60.0132%4 Feb →
ancient13–60.0132%4 Feb →
ancient13–60.0132%4 Feb →
mirage13–80.0842%3 Feb →
mirage12–160.0430%1 Feb →
anubis13–80.0630%1 Feb →
mirage13–110.1027%29 Jan →
dust28–130.0624%29 Jan →
dust213–50.1029%28 Jan →
anubis13–70.0133%26 Jan →
mirage13–30.1338%26 Jan →
inferno13–90.0740%26 Jan →
dust213–7-0.0737%21 Jan →
inferno13–70.1546%15 Jan →
dust29–13-0.0240%15 Jan →
inferno8–00.1053%15 Jan →
train13–110.0433%15 Jan →
ancient14–16-0.0638%30 Dec →
overpass13–70.2033%23 Dec →
mirage13–11-0.0215%21 Dec →
ancient8–13-0.0121%21 Dec →
mirage13–100.0936%20 Dec →
overpass13–110.0736%20 Dec →
inferno8–130.0638%20 Dec →
dust213–20.0927%20 Dec →
ancient13–00.0933%20 Dec →
inferno13–30.1342%20 Dec →
dust213–70.0531%20 Dec →
mirage10–10.0350%20 Dec →
inferno13–40.0640%17 Dec →
inferno4–130.0951%16 Dec →
mirage13–70.0646%16 Dec →
overpass13–00.1233%16 Dec →
ancient11–130.0633%16 Dec →
mirage13–100.0344%16 Dec →
mirage13–110.0938%16 Dec →
dust213–80.0231%16 Dec →
inferno13–60.1131%16 Dec →
anubis13–110.0242%8 May →
mirage13–80.1431%20 Apr →
inferno9–10.1041%17 Apr →
train3–130.0345%12 Apr →
inferno6–30.0353%10 Apr →
mirage13–40.0233%21 Mar →
train3–13-0.0363%15 Mar →
mirage9–130.0733%9 Mar →
nuke13–50.0533%6 Nov →
vertigo13–60.1248%24 Jun →
dust28–130.0327%24 Jun →
inferno13–30.1542%24 Jun →
dust210–130.0337%26 Apr →
dust25–70.0638%26 Apr →
nuke13–8-0.0525%24 Mar →
dust24–13-0.0850%24 Mar →
mirage3–13-0.19100%24 Mar →
vertigo13–3-0.08100%15 Mar →
anubis6–130.0042%11 Mar →
inferno5–13-0.0245%6 Mar →
anubis13–20.1133%6 Mar →
vertigo4–00.000%5 Mar →
inferno13–1-0.010%5 Mar →
mirage13–60.1342%4 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

3K ELO Club1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.