Inde Navarrette

Inde Navarrette — CS2 Stats

BG76561198119114947[U:1:158849219]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,987Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
11,146Hours in CS19Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongSupport
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 26 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,936 → 2,936
+2Tracked matches · now 1,987
0.0ppWin rate · 56.7% → 56.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,936 +0 28 Aug – 4 Nov · 11 observations
2,9362,936peak 2,93628 Aug4 Nov
2,936Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
32Days played since 2026-03-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,936
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 64 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches8——
Win rate50%——
K/D1.23——
Headshot %50%——

Measured 26 Oct 2026 → 4 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGInde Navarrette30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,936csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning67
Utility75

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY59–41Last 10059%Win rateWLLWLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +5.7pp headshot accuracy · −70ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 488ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 513ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility7.5
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels5.4
Clutch3.4

High utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Utility. Utility score of 75 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 56% on CT to 36% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 556ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning6.7
Utility7.5
Mechanics8.0
Opening Duels4.0
Win Impact7.2

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time556ms+4ms
first ⅓ avg 551ms → last ⅓ avg 556ms
Headshot accuracy20.9%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 21.4% → last ⅓ avg 20.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 10–0 · mirage, 22 Mar →
53%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · inferno, 12 Mar →
406msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · ancient, 19 Apr →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 12 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
14–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 82% over 11overpassWeakest map · 42% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A3017–1357%0.01
mirageA2314–961%0.01
ancientS128–467%0.01
overpassC125–742%-0.00
infernoS119–282%0.01
anubisB115–645%-0.01
nuke—11–0100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

594,260Lifetime kills
1.00K/D
10,788Matches
54.4%Match win rate · Top 10% of tracked players
59.1%Headshot % · Top 5% of tracked players
20.5%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of tracked players
35,486MVPs
31,921Hours (in match)
13,248Bombs planted
3,299Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47337,302
AWP39,263
Glock-1813,068
P2508,402
Knife7,227
MAC-104,725
FAMAS4,599

Lifetime map wins

27,779inferno
24,181dust2
11,973train
7,184cbble
4,143nuke
4,113vertigo
43office
15assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

4,673Matches
64%Win rate
1.36Avg K/D
84.0ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
40Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage19255%1.2717.6
Dust212260%1.3216.5
Ancient9359%1.2416.9
Anubis8653%1.2817.5
Inferno8370%1.3517.0
Overpass4856%1.1517.2
Nuke1765%1.6616.9
Cache1118%0.9014.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.8%Headshot accuracy
36.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.2%Spray accuracy
85.9%Counter-strafing
9.3°Preaim
556msReaction time
35.6%T opening success
56.2%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
13.9%Flash assists
11.16HE damage / grenade
15.16Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 35.6384% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–90.0726%26 Aug →
dust21–13-0.1018%23 Jun →
overpass10–13-0.0035%21 Apr →
mirage13–100.0425%21 Apr →
overpass4–13-0.0536%21 Apr →
inferno13–9-0.0128%20 Apr →
mirage13–10-0.0112%20 Apr →
ancient6–13-0.0316%19 Apr →
dust214–16-0.0224%19 Apr →
mirage13–100.0226%18 Apr →
inferno13–80.0120%16 Apr →
mirage13–8-0.0115%16 Apr →
overpass13–110.0223%13 Apr →
ancient13–110.0222%13 Apr →
ancient14–16-0.0320%9 Apr →
overpass7–130.0118%9 Apr →
mirage19–160.0120%8 Apr →
ancient13–100.0125%7 Apr →
inferno13–20.0113%6 Apr →
anubis10–13-0.0412%6 Apr →
dust213–90.0228%5 Apr →
ancient16–140.0619%5 Apr →
dust216–130.0617%5 Apr →
anubis7–13-0.0318%5 Apr →
overpass10–13-0.0512%31 Mar →
dust210–130.0322%31 Mar →
mirage13–60.0013%31 Mar →
mirage3–13-0.0111%31 Mar →
dust213–6-0.0722%31 Mar →
inferno10–130.0025%30 Mar →
anubis13–110.0122%30 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0522%28 Mar →
dust211–130.0225%27 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.0019%27 Mar →
dust213–70.0529%27 Mar →
ancient13–80.0820%25 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.048%25 Mar →
mirage4–130.0218%25 Mar →
dust213–50.0638%25 Mar →
dust213–40.0422%25 Mar →
dust28–13-0.0314%25 Mar →
mirage25–23-0.0218%23 Mar →
overpass13–90.0023%23 Mar →
dust213–6-0.0117%23 Mar →
dust213–110.0618%23 Mar →
anubis5–13-0.0731%22 Mar →
mirage13–50.0218%22 Mar →
anubis13–20.0824%22 Mar →
mirage10–00.2020%22 Mar →
dust213–100.0523%22 Mar →
overpass13–70.0313%21 Mar →
dust213–11-0.0120%21 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0820%21 Mar →
anubis7–13-0.0315%21 Mar →
dust27–13-0.0337%21 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.0126%21 Mar →
mirage13–90.0425%20 Mar →
mirage11–13-0.0512%20 Mar →
dust213–50.0928%20 Mar →
mirage4–13-0.0539%20 Mar →
anubis5–13-0.0612%20 Mar →
dust213–50.0229%20 Mar →
ancient13–7-0.0710%19 Mar →
dust26–13-0.0220%19 Mar →
overpass13–90.0634%18 Mar →
inferno13–70.0623%18 Mar →
dust211–130.0020%17 Mar →
ancient13–80.0319%17 Mar →
overpass4–13-0.0117%17 Mar →
inferno13–70.0319%17 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0332%17 Mar →
ancient10–130.0422%16 Mar →
inferno13–10-0.0418%16 Mar →
anubis16–130.0315%16 Mar →
dust29–130.0018%16 Mar →
dust213–100.1019%16 Mar →
anubis13–11-0.0216%15 Mar →
dust29–130.0524%15 Mar →
overpass13–100.0127%15 Mar →
mirage13–80.0626%15 Mar →
dust213–80.0432%15 Mar →
ancient13–110.0122%15 Mar →
dust213–110.0018%15 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0010%14 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0319%14 Mar →
overpass11–130.0211%14 Mar →
mirage9–130.0210%14 Mar →
inferno7–13-0.0320%14 Mar →
nuke13–8-0.0119%14 Mar →
dust222–200.0017%13 Mar →
overpass9–13-0.0221%13 Mar →
inferno13–30.0434%12 Mar →
anubis5–13-0.0518%12 Mar →
dust23–13-0.0424%12 Mar →
inferno13–20.0653%12 Mar →
dust213–0-0.0215%12 Mar →
dust29–130.0624%12 Mar →
inferno16–14-0.0125%11 Mar →
anubis13–100.0119%9 Mar →
mirage13–30.0622%9 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.