corolla 67

corolla 67 — CS2 Stats

CN76561198249767018[U:1:289501290]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

5,398Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,737Hours in CS98Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,044Top 50% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#55822 of 259962 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,232 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,044 -467 3 Sept – 2 Nov · 16 days played
21,83723,518peak 23,5183 Sept2 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,232 +0 3 Sept – 24 Sept · 4 observations
2,2322,232peak 2,2323 Sept24 Sept
23,885Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,232Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
39Days played since 2026-09-02

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,232
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 268 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-03
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-03

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,474 below peak (23,518)
  • -764 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,956 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-03
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-03

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate43.3%50.9%
Shot accuracy8.8%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.011.09
Match win rate45.6%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGcorolla 67FACEITLevel 10 · 2,232 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER22,044 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,232csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning77
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–51–2Last 10047%Win rateWLLLWWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +3.6pp headshot accuracy · −26ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 634ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 577ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 590ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility5.4
Positioning7.7
Opening Duels6.3
Clutch2.8

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 63% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

T openings. 63% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 574ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning7.7
Utility5.4
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels8.3
Win Impact5.0

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time585ms+30ms
first ⅓ avg 555ms → last ⅓ avg 585ms
Headshot accuracy20.1%−0.2%
first ⅓ avg 20.3% → last ⅓ avg 20.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–6 · mirage, 16 Sept →
35%Best headshot accuracy · 13–10 · dust2, 17 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · cache, 16 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · dust2, 27 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
6–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 67% over 21anubisWeakest map · 0% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3013–1743%-0.00
nukeS2114–767%0.00
cacheB168–850%0.02
dust2B158–753%-0.00
infernoC83–538%-0.00
anubisD60–60%-0.00
ancient—41–325%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (0% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

193,244Lifetime kills
1.01K/D
9,349Matches
45.6%Match win rate
43.3%Headshot %
8.8%Shot accuracy
23,512MVPs
4,068Hours (in match)
5,736Bombs planted
2,467Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4761,790
AWP30,202
SSG 084,590
Knife3,758
MP93,341
SG 5533,291

Lifetime map wins

14,870dust2
10,506nuke
10,486inferno
6,556vertigo
1,975train
731office
630cbble
503lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

4,057Matches
50%Win rate
1.03Avg K/D
80.1ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage135651%1.0716.3
Dust265247%0.9815.5
Anubis53452%1.0216.3
Nuke53051%1.0516.1
Inferno32849%1.0015.5
Vertigo18755%1.0315.7
Ancient15649%1.0015.7
Train8147%1.0515.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.8%Headshot accuracy
36.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.1%Spray accuracy
76.1%Counter-strafing
9.3°Preaim
574msReaction time
63.4%T opening success
63.1%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
15.1%Flash assists
7.30HE damage / grenade
6.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–100.0120%4 Nov →
inferno9–13-0.1115%3 Nov →
mirage2–13-0.0226%2 Nov →
nuke7–13-0.0427%2 Nov →
cache16–130.0228%28 Oct →
nuke13–50.0118%27 Oct →
dust213–2-0.0317%27 Oct →
mirage14–160.0625%27 Oct →
nuke11–130.0121%27 Oct →
inferno16–130.0114%26 Oct →
anubis10–130.0219%26 Oct →
ancient14–160.0118%25 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0116%25 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0214%25 Oct →
inferno11–130.0712%22 Oct →
mirage16–140.0017%22 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0421%21 Oct →
nuke16–140.1017%20 Oct →
nuke13–100.0227%20 Oct →
anubis11–130.0513%20 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0026%19 Oct →
cache13–70.0413%16 Oct →
dust213–70.0626%16 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0618%16 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0528%15 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0525%13 Oct →
mirage10–130.039%9 Oct →
mirage9–130.0320%9 Oct →
mirage16–19-0.0322%7 Oct →
cache13–90.0626%6 Oct →
nuke11–130.0123%5 Oct →
cache7–130.0021%3 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0321%3 Oct →
cache13–70.0926%3 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0627%3 Oct →
cache12–16-0.0214%2 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0224%1 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0311%30 Sept →
anubis6–130.0331%30 Sept →
nuke13–80.0115%30 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0726%29 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0328%29 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0013%29 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0320%28 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0213%28 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0214%28 Sept →
nuke13–60.0228%27 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0311%27 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0133%24 Sept →
mirage14–160.0229%24 Sept →
mirage13–100.0334%23 Sept →
mirage13–16-0.0121%23 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0016%19 Sept →
nuke9–130.0028%17 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0328%17 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0229%17 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0235%17 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0315%16 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0520%16 Sept →
nuke13–40.0128%16 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0319%16 Sept →
dust24–130.0526%16 Sept →
inferno10–130.0128%16 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0130%16 Sept →
cache13–7-0.007%16 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0118%16 Sept →
mirage13–60.1324%16 Sept →
nuke11–130.013%16 Sept →
ancient13–70.0826%16 Sept →
cache13–30.1124%16 Sept →
mirage9–130.0218%15 Sept →
cache9–130.0518%15 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.0215%15 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0313%15 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0317%15 Sept →
cache5–13-0.019%15 Sept →
ancient0–2-0.0333%15 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0231%15 Sept →
mirage11–130.0230%15 Sept →
inferno13–90.0423%15 Sept →
mirage13–30.0515%14 Sept →
dust213–90.0325%14 Sept →
nuke13–30.0421%14 Sept →
dust213–100.0522%13 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0517%13 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0127%11 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0720%11 Sept →
mirage2–70.0223%11 Sept →
cache5–130.0013%11 Sept →
cache15–150.0223%11 Sept →
mirage13–20.0226%11 Sept →
mirage13–110.0017%7 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0619%7 Sept →
nuke13–70.0634%7 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.037%7 Sept →
mirage13–30.0314%6 Sept →
dust22–130.0514%5 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0427%5 Sept →
mirage13–100.0121%3 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0128%2 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.