bNee

bNee — CS2 Stats

FI76561198244003854[U:1:283738126]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,305Tracked matches59%Win rate2022Tracked since
4,407Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating13,554Blue band · top ~36.1% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,265 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 16 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+902Premier CS Rating · 12,652 → 13,554

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,554 -10,143 28 Jul – 17 Oct · 13 days played
12,65225,106peak 25,10628 Jul17 Oct
25,106Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,265Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
43Days played since 2026-07-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,265
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 235 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-02
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 11,552 below peak (25,106)
  • -10,325 over 30 days · declining
  • -10,143 over 90 days
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1,446 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,061), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate47.4%50.9%
Shot accuracy5.7%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.331.09
Match win rate62.9%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGbNeeFACEITLevel 10 · 2,265 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER13,554 · Blue bandPEAK ELO2,265csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim98
Positioning72
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT57–38–5Last 10057%Win rateWWWLWLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +4.1pp headshot accuracy · −21ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 423ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 384ms

Last 20

  • 13–5–2 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 394ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim9.8
Utility6.5
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels7.2
Clutch2.8

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 98 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 64% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 64% on CT to 44% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.8
Positioning7.2
Utility6.5
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels5.9
Win Impact7.9

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.07+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.07
Reaction time411ms−86ms
first ⅓ avg 498ms → last ⅓ avg 411ms
Headshot accuracy28.1%+3.9%
first ⅓ avg 24.2% → last ⅓ avg 28.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 12 Sept →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 9–0 · inferno, 14 Sept →
242msFastest reaction time · 8–8 · inferno, 12 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 1 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
2Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 88% over 8nukeWeakest map · 20% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2313–1057%0.04
dust2B168–850%0.02
cacheS1510–567%0.04
infernoA149–564%0.06
nukeD102–820%0.04
anubisS87–188%0.02
ancientS64–267%0.04
vertigo—20–20%0.07
overpass—22–0100%0.04
train—22–0100%0.03
fachwerk—10–10%0.13
boulder—10–10%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

72,263Lifetime kills
1.33K/D · Top 25% of Level 10 players
3,468Matches
62.9%Match win rate · Top 5% of Level 10 players
47.4%Headshot %
5.7%Shot accuracy
11,546MVPs
1,360Hours (in match)
6,605Bombs planted
1,063Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4723,277
AWP9,746
MP91,474
MAC-101,455
SSG 081,447

Lifetime map wins

9,183inferno
5,635nuke
5,448dust2
1,305train
1,096vertigo
338office
58cbble
44lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

415Matches
58%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
77.3ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage13955%1.0415.5
Inferno7249%1.1416.0
Anubis6865%1.1115.4
Nuke4770%1.4215.2
Dust23861%1.0415.2
Ancient2752%1.0814.7
Vertigo1354%1.0517.0
Overpass475%1.1415.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.0%Headshot accuracy
42.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
47.1%Spray accuracy
82.4%Counter-strafing
6.7°Preaim
428msReaction time
43.6%T opening success
63.8%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
7.7%Flash assists
11.52HE damage / grenade
16.72Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–50.1018%17 Oct →
dust213–40.1022%17 Oct →
mirage13–70.0619%16 Oct →
vertigo2–130.0225%16 Oct →
overpass13–40.0619%16 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.029%16 Oct →
inferno9–00.18100%14 Sept →
anubis13–110.0615%14 Sept →
mirage1–130.0450%14 Sept →
ancient13–80.0427%14 Sept →
vertigo9–130.1237%13 Sept →
dust213–60.1620%13 Sept →
mirage13–60.0627%13 Sept →
inferno8–8-0.0234%12 Sept →
inferno9–20.2124%12 Sept →
dust213–50.0423%12 Sept →
inferno12–120.1325%12 Sept →
ancient7–130.0328%11 Sept →
cache13–50.0532%11 Sept →
mirage13–110.1414%10 Sept →
inferno13–90.1030%10 Sept →
cache13–110.0743%10 Sept →
cache8–130.0131%9 Sept →
mirage13–80.0813%9 Sept →
inferno9–130.0337%9 Sept →
fachwerk12–120.1331%8 Sept →
train13–110.0013%8 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0424%8 Sept →
nuke13–70.0929%4 Sept →
cache8–70.0228%3 Sept →
mirage7–130.1425%3 Sept →
cache13–90.0513%3 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0242%3 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0020%2 Sept →
inferno13–90.0223%1 Sept →
cache13–40.0519%30 Aug →
mirage4–90.0830%30 Aug →
inferno13–70.0115%30 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0137%30 Aug →
inferno13–50.0521%25 Aug →
ancient13–90.0226%25 Aug →
dust212–120.0426%24 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0232%20 Aug →
boulder7–130.0926%18 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0132%17 Aug →
ancient13–80.0213%16 Aug →
train13–110.0625%13 Aug →
overpass13–30.0140%13 Aug →
mirage7–130.0324%8 Aug →
mirage13–80.1029%6 Aug →
dust26–130.0319%6 Aug →
ancient12–120.0316%6 Aug →
cache11–20.0813%6 Aug →
inferno9–70.0413%5 Aug →
dust213–7-0.0123%5 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0517%5 Aug →
nuke12–120.0619%5 Aug →
anubis13–50.0728%5 Aug →
dust25–60.0227%4 Aug →
cache8–130.0319%3 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.0211%2 Aug →
mirage3–130.0447%2 Aug →
anubis13–10.0648%1 Aug →
nuke0–13-0.0150%1 Aug →
mirage5–130.0145%1 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0719%1 Aug →
mirage16–140.0317%30 Jul →
ancient13–60.0922%30 Jul →
cache13–10-0.0240%29 Jul →
mirage13–90.1232%29 Jul →
dust213–40.0718%29 Jul →
nuke9–130.1030%29 Jul →
inferno13–80.1627%28 Jul →
anubis5–13-0.0217%28 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0025%28 Jul →
mirage13–6-0.0115%23 Jul →
nuke4–13-0.0319%22 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0230%22 Jul →
nuke14–160.0317%19 Jul →
cache13–30.1339%17 Jul →
mirage13–9-0.0019%17 Jul →
anubis13–20.0635%16 Jul →
cache12–70.0624%16 Jul →
nuke13–50.1022%16 Jul →
cache7–130.0625%15 Jul →
anubis13–60.0133%14 Jul →
dust213–110.0425%14 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0126%13 Jul →
cache1–70.000%13 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0417%13 Jul →
cache13–80.0830%12 Jul →
anubis13–90.0223%11 Jul →
mirage13–30.0422%11 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0325%10 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0615%10 Jul →
nuke4–70.0735%10 Jul →
mirage13–80.0230%10 Jul →
dust213–90.0718%10 Jul →
inferno10–130.0224%10 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0419%9 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.