Real Clanka

Real Clanka — CS2 Stats

76561198220517807[U:1:260252079]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,896Tracked matches48%Win rate2025Tracked since
2,814Hours in CS72Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating18,180Purple band · top ~15.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,102 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,180 -4,949 1 Sept – 11 Oct · 15 days played
18,07423,129peak 23,1291 Sept11 Oct
23,411Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,102Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-08-21

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,102
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 99 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-15
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-15

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,949 below peak (23,129)
  • -4,550 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,820 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-15
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-15

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches144——
Win rate34%——
K/D0.86——
Headshot %68%——

Measured 15 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate51.8%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy4.7%13.0%13.3%8.6% short
Kill/death ratio0.831.061.070.24 short
Match win rate39.4%46.3%46.9%7.5% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGReal ClankaFACEITLevel 8 · 1,102 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER18,180 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,102csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning68
Utility37

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT52–42–6Last 10052%Win rateWWWLLWWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +50pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +0.2pp headshot accuracy · +38ms reaction

Win rate up 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 547ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility3.7
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch5.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 67% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.7° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 67% on T to 52% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 554ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning6.8
Utility3.7
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels7.3
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time537ms−59ms
first ⅓ avg 596ms → last ⅓ avg 537ms
Headshot accuracy28.2%+3.4%
first ⅓ avg 24.9% → last ⅓ avg 28.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–7 · anubis, 6 Sept →
57%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · train, 9 Oct →
430msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · nuke, 9 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · anubis, 30 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W3Current streak
8–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 86% over 7mirageWeakest map · 38% over 26
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC2610–1638%0.00
dust2B209–1145%0.01
nukeS139–469%0.03
infernoC135–838%-0.02
cacheC73–443%0.01
anubisS76–186%0.04
vertigoS64–267%0.01
ancient—42–250%-0.01
train—11–0100%0.10
overpass—11–0100%0.10
italy—11–0100%0.04
fachwerk—11–0100%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 26). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

61,310Lifetime kills
0.83K/D
3,411Matches
39.4%Match win rate
51.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
4.7%Shot accuracy
6,455MVPs
1,511Hours (in match)
2,662Bombs planted
720Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,810
AWP8,000
MP9945
Knife854
P90732

Lifetime map wins

8,006dust2
3,721inferno
1,861nuke
657train
316vertigo
220cbble
72office
14italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

186Matches
52%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
82.7ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

45%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage5248%1.1617.0
Dust25254%1.1317.3
Cache1759%1.1716.0
Ancient1656%1.0917.3
Inferno1553%0.9714.7
Nuke1191%1.2315.4
Anubis838%0.9616.9
Vertigo10%0.8713.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

28.8%Headshot accuracy
38.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.9%Spray accuracy
81.1%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
554msReaction time
66.7%T opening success
51.6%CT opening success
0.45Enemies flashed / flash
11.2%Flash assists
6.49HE damage / grenade
8.66Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4477 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 26 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–70.0324%11 Oct →
nuke13–110.0519%10 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0138%10 Oct →
inferno12–16-0.0519%10 Oct →
mirage13–160.0726%9 Oct →
train13–20.1057%9 Oct →
overpass13–10.1023%9 Oct →
nuke13–100.0315%9 Oct →
mirage8–130.0229%9 Oct →
dust213–90.0935%5 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0431%5 Oct →
inferno1–13-0.100%5 Oct →
mirage9–130.0633%5 Oct →
nuke9–130.0832%4 Oct →
dust213–60.0724%4 Oct →
mirage9–130.0228%4 Oct →
nuke9–130.0031%3 Oct →
mirage13–70.1043%3 Oct →
cache13–160.0131%3 Oct →
anubis15–15-0.0329%2 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0123%30 Sept →
anubis13–00.1139%30 Sept →
cache12–12-0.0131%30 Sept →
nuke13–00.0338%30 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0329%29 Sept →
nuke15–15-0.0139%28 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0321%28 Sept →
dust28–130.0529%28 Sept →
nuke5–130.0119%28 Sept →
mirage13–2-0.080%28 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0326%27 Sept →
dust215–150.0327%27 Sept →
mirage5–130.0245%27 Sept →
ancient1–13-0.0224%27 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0424%27 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0627%26 Sept →
vertigo13–60.0739%26 Sept →
inferno13–70.0225%26 Sept →
inferno13–20.0433%22 Sept →
nuke13–0-0.0436%22 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0433%22 Sept →
nuke13–110.0228%22 Sept →
mirage13–80.0135%21 Sept →
vertigo9–130.0444%21 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0340%20 Sept →
mirage7–130.0034%20 Sept →
cache13–3-0.0215%18 Sept →
vertigo10–13-0.0519%18 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0832%16 Sept →
anubis13–90.0424%16 Sept →
ancient13–60.0721%16 Sept →
mirage13–3-0.0129%14 Sept →
mirage13–30.0841%14 Sept →
mirage12–120.0627%14 Sept →
italy13–100.0424%13 Sept →
inferno13–40.0124%12 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0330%12 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0714%11 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0429%11 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0020%10 Sept →
inferno13–160.0229%8 Sept →
vertigo13–11-0.0333%8 Sept →
anubis13–6-0.0416%8 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0221%7 Sept →
mirage13–40.0122%6 Sept →
anubis13–70.1330%6 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0214%6 Sept →
mirage13–60.0738%6 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0117%6 Sept →
dust29–130.0323%6 Sept →
vertigo13–11-0.0230%4 Sept →
mirage13–40.0525%4 Sept →
fachwerk13–80.0243%4 Sept →
vertigo13–50.0621%4 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0619%4 Sept →
ancient13–70.0017%4 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0623%1 Sept →
anubis13–40.0123%1 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0421%31 Aug →
cache13–100.1125%31 Aug →
inferno12–120.0625%31 Aug →
dust213–110.0635%30 Aug →
nuke19–150.0223%29 Aug →
nuke13–30.1022%29 Aug →
dust213–60.0317%29 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0618%29 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0419%29 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0716%28 Aug →
anubis13–70.0632%28 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0533%28 Aug →
dust28–130.0539%28 Aug →
dust214–160.0223%25 Aug →
inferno13–2-0.117%25 Aug →
nuke13–20.0633%25 Aug →
nuke13–4-0.0225%25 Aug →
dust213–90.0539%25 Aug →
mirage13–90.0330%25 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.088%23 Aug →
inferno13–110.0628%23 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0127%21 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.