LiLaLuca

LiLaLuca — CS2 Stats

DE76561198202169448[U:1:241903720]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

309Tracked matches32%Win rate2020Tracked since
774Hours in CS
CSDB Rating3.5 LearningPositional Player
Premier CS Rating9,287Light Blue band · top ~58.3% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2024 (752 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 9,287 -4,397 24 Jan – 14 Oct · 19 days played
9,28714,999peak 14,99924 Jan14 Oct
14,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
51Days played since 2024-01-24

Premier CS Rating

  • 5,712 below peak (14,999)
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 713 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate35.1%41.8%42.7%7.7% short
Shot accuracy22.8%12.2%11.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.150.980.99above
Match win rate44.4%43.3%43.9%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLiLaLucaFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER9,287 · Light Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim44
Positioning53
Utility6

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD38–51–11Last 10038%Win rateLLTLWLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −3.4pp headshot accuracy · −30ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 697ms

Last 10

  • 2–7–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 685ms

Last 20

  • 7–10–3 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 700ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim4.4
Utility0.6
Positioning5.3
Opening Duels3.7

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 696ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.4
Positioning5.3
Utility0.6
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact0.0

Composite 3.5/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time701ms+61ms
first ⅓ avg 640ms → last ⅓ avg 701ms
Headshot accuracy15.4%−0.9%
first ⅓ avg 16.3% → last ⅓ avg 15.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.33Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 22 Apr →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 0–3 · overpass, 2 Mar →
398msFastest reaction time · 5–9 · overpass, 22 Apr →
13–3Biggest win · mirage, 13 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

vertigoBest map · 50% over 20overpassWeakest map · 29% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC2810–1836%0.01
vertigoB2010–1050%0.02
mirageC207–1335%-0.02
overpassD144–1029%-0.01
anubisD62–433%-0.03
assembly—32–167%0.07
memento—32–167%-0.03
ancient—20–20%-0.01
nuke—10–10%-0.06
dust2—10–10%-0.00
mills—11–0100%-0.01
thera—10–10%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

41,711Lifetime kills
1.15K/D · Top 25% of Level 3 players
2,249Matches
44.4%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 3 players
35.1%Headshot %
22.8%Shot accuracy · Top 1% of Level 3 players
5,747MVPs
774Hours (in match)
2,512Bombs planted
550Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,327inferno
1,471dust2
799train
497cbble
443vertigo
319nuke
93lake
67safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

22Matches
59%Win rate
0.94Avg K/D
—ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

—1v1 clutch win
—1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis4100%0.8711.8
Vertigo2100%0.809.5
Mirage10%0.7316.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.5%Headshot accuracy
34.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.0%Spray accuracy
83.4%Counter-strafing
13.3°Preaim
696msReaction time
39.3%T opening success
46.5%CT opening success
0.23Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
6.09HE damage / grenade
1.01Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 13.2854° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.5444% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.2262 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
overpass7–13-0.038%5 Nov →
inferno5–13-0.0733%5 Nov →
vertigo8–80.0426%28 Oct →
overpass5–9-0.089%15 Oct →
vertigo9–20.2615%15 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0610%14 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.078%1 Oct →
inferno10–130.0316%30 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0510%28 Sept →
vertigo13–6-0.0814%28 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0612%27 Sept →
dust212–12-0.0015%27 Sept →
mirage13–90.0014%27 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.040%27 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.1019%26 Sept →
inferno6–9-0.0824%26 Sept →
vertigo9–30.1327%26 Sept →
inferno9–30.1213%24 Sept →
vertigo8–8-0.0030%24 Sept →
vertigo9–70.0129%24 Sept →
vertigo12–16-0.119%23 Sept →
vertigo7–13-0.0522%22 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0516%22 Sept →
mirage13–3-0.046%13 Sept →
mirage5–130.0324%6 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0211%5 Sept →
inferno6–130.019%5 Sept →
anubis13–100.0314%10 Jul →
vertigo13–11-0.0115%7 Jul →
vertigo9–60.2016%4 Jul →
assembly9–30.1811%4 Jul →
memento9–4-0.106%4 Jul →
assembly9–60.0917%30 Jun →
memento9–30.1920%30 Jun →
vertigo9–60.0113%30 Jun →
inferno6–90.0516%28 Jun →
assembly5–9-0.0521%28 Jun →
memento2–9-0.1819%28 Jun →
mills13–9-0.0114%26 Jun →
mirage5–13-0.0814%26 Jun →
inferno13–60.0316%26 Jun →
thera6–13-0.0414%26 Jun →
vertigo8–8-0.0315%24 Jun →
overpass2–9-0.0825%24 Jun →
mirage6–13-0.1011%14 Jun →
anubis11–13-0.0514%12 May →
anubis2–13-0.0914%9 May →
vertigo16–14-0.0210%9 May →
inferno12–120.0118%23 Apr →
inferno9–4-0.0310%22 Apr →
vertigo9–20.1213%22 Apr →
overpass5–9-0.0611%22 Apr →
inferno9–20.3318%22 Apr →
inferno5–9-0.0415%22 Apr →
vertigo8–80.0421%22 Apr →
inferno3–9-0.2117%18 Apr →
inferno9–20.178%18 Apr →
overpass2–9-0.058%18 Apr →
vertigo7–90.0711%18 Apr →
vertigo2–9-0.1021%18 Apr →
vertigo6–13-0.0411%15 Apr →
vertigo8–13-0.069%11 Apr →
anubis1–13-0.0911%11 Apr →
mirage15–15-0.0016%11 Apr →
overpass13–5-0.037%6 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.058%6 Apr →
vertigo13–11-0.0517%27 Mar →
overpass16–130.0123%27 Mar →
mirage13–30.0513%27 Mar →
ancient15–15-0.009%26 Mar →
mirage11–40.0113%26 Mar →
anubis13–60.0410%22 Mar →
inferno15–15-0.0118%21 Mar →
inferno11–13-0.0115%21 Mar →
overpass7–90.0513%11 Mar →
mirage14–160.0013%7 Mar →
inferno6–13-0.0519%6 Mar →
overpass9–13-0.058%5 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0418%5 Mar →
inferno13–10-0.077%4 Mar →
overpass0–3-0.0250%2 Mar →
inferno3–13-0.0220%2 Mar →
inferno12–120.0114%23 Feb →
inferno2–13-0.0228%22 Feb →
mirage13–10-0.0515%18 Feb →
mirage13–80.0925%15 Feb →
overpass4–13-0.045%15 Feb →
inferno5–90.0414%13 Feb →
overpass9–70.2520%5 Feb →
inferno3–90.0218%5 Feb →
inferno9–00.210%5 Feb →
inferno15–150.0315%31 Jan →
overpass5–13-0.0211%31 Jan →
inferno13–11-0.0414%28 Jan →
mirage2–130.0123%28 Jan →
mirage9–10.0613%28 Jan →
inferno6–9-0.0625%25 Jan →
inferno9–60.109%25 Jan →
overpass13–110.0621%24 Jan →
ancient7–13-0.0118%24 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.