Säkki/Bag

Säkki/Bag — CS2 Stats

FI76561198190429785[U:1:230164057]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,547Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,778Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidPositional Player
FaceitLevel 7Top 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 31 Aug 2026 (45 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+25Tracked matches · now 1,547
+3.6ppWin rate · 39.3% → 42.9%

Rating over time

37Days played since 2026-02-24

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,138), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate45.8%45.7%46.8%1.0% short
Shot accuracy22.2%12.7%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio0.791.051.060.27 short
Match win rate38.3%45.7%46.3%8.0% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSäkki/BagFACEITLevel 7STANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim66
Positioning58
Utility42

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY39–54–7Last 10039%Win rateLWLWLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +6.4pp headshot accuracy · +13ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 663ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 626ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 620ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim6.6
Utility4.2
Positioning5.8
Opening Duels4.3
Clutch0.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 635ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.6
Positioning5.8
Utility4.2
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels4.5
Win Impact2.6

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time645ms−67ms
first ⅓ avg 712ms → last ⅓ avg 645ms
Headshot accuracy20.7%−2.9%
first ⅓ avg 23.6% → last ⅓ avg 20.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–7 · anubis, 11 Apr →
54%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · inferno, 8 Mar →
445msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · inferno, 26 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 11 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
5–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 63% over 8infernoWeakest map · 14% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC2911–1838%-0.02
dust2C2310–1343%-0.01
infernoD213–1814%-0.04
cacheA85–363%-0.01
nuke—44–0100%-0.01
anubis—42–250%0.02
overpass—41–325%-0.05
ancient—21–150%0.00
alpine—10–10%0.01
stronghold—11–0100%-0.04
warden—10–10%0.01
train—11–0100%0.01
vertigo—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 21). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

162,802Lifetime kills
0.79K/D
6,630Matches
38.3%Match win rate
45.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
22.2%Shot accuracy · Top 1% of Level 7 players
12,688MVPs
4,318Hours (in match)
4,132Bombs planted
1,315Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4761,776
AWP31,583
SSG 083,231
SG 5533,044
FAMAS2,711

Lifetime map wins

8,729dust2
7,950inferno
4,075train
2,326nuke
1,819vertigo
314cbble
231safehouse
152lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

489Matches
54%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
71.7ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke250%0.7011.5
Overpass1100%0.7710.0
Ancient10%0.397.0
Dust210%1.0716.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.5%Headshot accuracy
33.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.9%Spray accuracy
81.2%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
635msReaction time
51.7%T opening success
44.4%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
3.5%Flash assists
8.50HE damage / grenade
6.04Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.491 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage7–13-0.0128%11 Oct →
mirage13–20.0347%11 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0513%10 Oct →
cache13–60.0627%10 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0516%10 Oct →
nuke13–70.0422%10 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.0122%4 Oct →
mirage11–130.0016%4 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0220%4 Oct →
cache13–40.0517%3 Oct →
anubis2–13-0.0411%3 Oct →
dust216–120.0214%3 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0110%2 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0616%2 Oct →
mirage12–12-0.0015%28 Sept →
cache13–60.0119%27 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0310%27 Sept →
dust27–13-0.1121%27 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0227%26 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0319%26 Sept →
cache13–80.0217%26 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0130%26 Sept →
inferno4–130.0020%26 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.068%18 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0212%18 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0821%3 Jul →
mirage13–30.0529%3 Jul →
dust23–13-0.0313%27 Jun →
mirage12–12-0.0519%22 Jun →
cache11–13-0.0632%14 May →
cache4–13-0.0554%14 May →
cache13–7-0.0526%13 May →
inferno5–13-0.0814%11 Apr →
overpass13–60.0022%11 Apr →
nuke13–8-0.0021%11 Apr →
mirage5–13-0.0624%11 Apr →
ancient7–130.0335%11 Apr →
anubis13–70.1225%11 Apr →
alpine11–130.0122%10 Apr →
stronghold13–11-0.0429%10 Apr →
warden12–120.0120%10 Apr →
dust25–13-0.0131%10 Apr →
inferno13–10-0.0121%10 Apr →
dust213–80.0123%10 Apr →
mirage3–13-0.0227%10 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.0915%4 Apr →
mirage6–130.0220%2 Apr →
overpass10–13-0.0512%28 Mar →
train13–90.0133%28 Mar →
anubis11–13-0.0514%28 Mar →
nuke13–80.0128%28 Mar →
dust213–8-0.0229%28 Mar →
inferno5–13-0.0714%28 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.0631%28 Mar →
vertigo4–13-0.0519%28 Mar →
mirage1–13-0.0623%28 Mar →
inferno11–13-0.0222%26 Mar →
dust213–70.0726%26 Mar →
mirage1–13-0.0425%26 Mar →
mirage11–2-0.0619%26 Mar →
inferno13–100.0228%21 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0422%16 Mar →
inferno6–13-0.1018%15 Mar →
dust213–60.0228%15 Mar →
inferno3–7-0.059%14 Mar →
dust29–13-0.0010%14 Mar →
mirage0–13-0.0550%13 Mar →
inferno9–130.0017%13 Mar →
mirage13–8-0.0737%12 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0314%12 Mar →
inferno12–12-0.0519%12 Mar →
inferno0–13-0.060%11 Mar →
dust213–11-0.0328%11 Mar →
inferno5–13-0.0510%10 Mar →
dust212–12-0.0516%10 Mar →
dust213–110.0314%8 Mar →
overpass7–13-0.0925%8 Mar →
inferno4–130.0854%8 Mar →
inferno3–13-0.0815%8 Mar →
ancient13–4-0.0214%7 Mar →
dust26–130.0732%7 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0420%7 Mar →
dust27–13-0.1143%6 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0633%5 Mar →
dust212–12-0.0225%5 Mar →
dust22–13-0.0636%5 Mar →
anubis13–50.0430%2 Mar →
dust28–10.1036%2 Mar →
dust213–110.0013%27 Feb →
overpass12–12-0.0533%27 Feb →
mirage13–4-0.0022%27 Feb →
dust210–13-0.0018%26 Feb →
mirage13–7-0.0222%25 Feb →
dust28–13-0.0240%25 Feb →
mirage13–50.0921%25 Feb →
nuke13–8-0.0719%24 Feb →
mirage13–50.0016%24 Feb →
inferno5–13-0.123%24 Feb →
mirage13–40.0129%24 Feb →
inferno4–70.0124%24 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.