JC_H

JC_H — CS2 Stats

NL76561198189645775[U:1:229380047]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,936Tracked matches53%Win rate2020Tracked since
9,137Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,604 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 20 Sep 2026 (23 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,604 → 2,604
+10Tracked matches · now 2,936
0.0ppWin rate · 53.3% → 53.3%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,604 +0 30 Aug – 20 Sept · 5 observations
2,6042,604peak 2,60430 Aug20 Sept
2,604Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-01-15

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,604
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 396 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches7——
Win rate43%——
K/D0.89——
Headshot %46%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate48.6%50.9%
Shot accuracy15.0%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.911.09
Match win rate51.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJC_HFACEITLevel 10 · 2,604 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,604csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim61
Positioning42
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–45Last 10055%Win rateLLWWWLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +1.5pp headshot accuracy · −46ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 560ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 583ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim6.1
Utility5.7
Positioning4.2
Opening Duels2.3
Clutch3.6

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 85% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 49% on CT to 25% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 590ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 69% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.1
Positioning4.2
Utility5.7
Mechanics4.2
Opening Duels2.4
Win Impact6.1

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time590ms−30ms
first ⅓ avg 620ms → last ⅓ avg 590ms
Headshot accuracy23.7%+3.1%
first ⅓ avg 20.6% → last ⅓ avg 23.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.07Best match rating · 13–5 · overpass, 24 Feb →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 13–11 · dust2, 3 Mar →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · inferno, 15 Jan →
13–3Biggest win · inferno, 11 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
10–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 63% over 16dust2Weakest map · 42% over 19
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C198–1142%-0.03
nukeA1911–858%-0.01
overpassA1610–663%-0.00
ancientB158–753%-0.01
mirageA159–660%-0.00
infernoA138–562%-0.01
cache—21–150%-0.02
anubis—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 19). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

174,363Lifetime kills
0.91K/D
9,462Matches
51.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
48.6%Headshot %
15.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
25,182MVPs
4,228Hours (in match)
11,390Bombs planted
2,236Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4755,530
AWP18,104
UMP-456,753
P2505,742
Knife4,577
P904,418

Lifetime map wins

12,747inferno
12,426dust2
8,327nuke
5,749train
3,528cbble
1,718vertigo
154lake
108dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

5,029Matches
51%Win rate
0.99Avg K/D
72.8ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient26552%0.9714.4
Mirage26346%0.9414.3
Nuke23058%0.9514.8
Overpass14863%1.0415.8
Dust213245%0.8813.3
Inferno11750%0.9214.2
Anubis6548%0.9214.2
Cache838%0.8710.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.4%Headshot accuracy
31.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.8%Spray accuracy
69.0%Counter-strafing
9.6°Preaim
590msReaction time
24.8%T opening success
49.1%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
4.4%Flash assists
8.72HE damage / grenade
6.00Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 24.8231% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 19 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient6–13-0.0831%27 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0324%12 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0138%22 Jul →
nuke13–100.0224%30 Jun →
ancient13–7-0.0129%6 Jun →
nuke11–13-0.0033%5 Jun →
ancient13–40.026%5 Jun →
overpass10–13-0.0016%1 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0511%1 Jun →
overpass13–100.0124%31 May →
dust210–13-0.0626%11 May →
inferno13–3-0.0324%11 May →
cache13–7-0.0119%11 May →
overpass13–5-0.0430%10 May →
ancient6–130.0017%4 May →
cache8–13-0.0428%1 May →
inferno13–10-0.0325%1 May →
dust210–13-0.0721%13 Apr →
overpass13–5-0.0021%19 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.0212%19 Mar →
overpass3–13-0.0736%19 Mar →
ancient13–6-0.0113%19 Mar →
nuke13–100.0018%19 Mar →
inferno11–13-0.0426%9 Mar →
overpass13–9-0.0116%8 Mar →
dust213–16-0.0624%8 Mar →
mirage4–13-0.0727%8 Mar →
dust216–140.0031%8 Mar →
nuke13–11-0.0319%5 Mar →
mirage13–110.0028%5 Mar →
dust210–130.0225%5 Mar →
dust213–11-0.0341%3 Mar →
mirage13–70.0221%2 Mar →
nuke13–7-0.0221%2 Mar →
mirage10–130.0227%2 Mar →
inferno13–50.0628%1 Mar →
nuke6–13-0.0126%28 Feb →
ancient13–60.0320%28 Feb →
dust27–13-0.0410%28 Feb →
dust210–13-0.0530%28 Feb →
ancient13–6-0.0432%28 Feb →
mirage9–13-0.0521%28 Feb →
dust213–80.0019%28 Feb →
overpass13–80.0124%28 Feb →
dust213–100.0128%28 Feb →
dust29–130.0023%27 Feb →
mirage8–13-0.0819%27 Feb →
mirage13–80.0515%27 Feb →
inferno9–13-0.0134%27 Feb →
inferno13–16-0.0524%27 Feb →
ancient11–13-0.0225%26 Feb →
mirage13–100.0025%25 Feb →
nuke13–110.0316%24 Feb →
overpass13–50.0722%24 Feb →
inferno16–130.0321%23 Feb →
mirage6–130.0513%23 Feb →
nuke10–13-0.0119%21 Feb →
ancient13–5-0.0215%21 Feb →
overpass2–130.0115%21 Feb →
dust213–16-0.0426%21 Feb →
nuke13–110.0121%21 Feb →
overpass16–140.0333%20 Feb →
ancient6–13-0.0613%12 Feb →
overpass16–190.0117%12 Feb →
overpass13–60.0217%10 Feb →
dust214–16-0.0224%10 Feb →
mirage13–60.0011%10 Feb →
inferno13–40.0325%9 Feb →
dust213–80.0727%9 Feb →
nuke10–13-0.0716%8 Feb →
nuke13–4-0.067%8 Feb →
dust213–11-0.0323%3 Feb →
overpass19–15-0.0322%3 Feb →
mirage13–90.0020%3 Feb →
ancient11–130.0521%3 Feb →
ancient13–100.0426%3 Feb →
nuke13–70.0334%3 Feb →
dust26–13-0.113%3 Feb →
inferno16–140.0018%3 Feb →
mirage10–13-0.0731%2 Feb →
mirage13–100.0721%1 Feb →
mirage13–5-0.0026%1 Feb →
nuke13–110.0313%1 Feb →
inferno4–13-0.0529%31 Jan →
overpass22–190.0215%31 Jan →
nuke11–13-0.0219%26 Jan →
mirage13–100.0010%25 Jan →
dust213–8-0.0225%25 Jan →
inferno13–7-0.0110%24 Jan →
overpass10–13-0.0520%24 Jan →
nuke2–13-0.0510%20 Jan →
nuke13–70.0127%19 Jan →
anubis11–13-0.0315%19 Jan →
nuke13–60.0129%19 Jan →
ancient4–130.0318%19 Jan →
overpass8–13-0.0232%19 Jan →
inferno13–40.0624%15 Jan →
dust29–13-0.0717%15 Jan →
nuke8–130.0133%15 Jan →
ancient13–90.0115%15 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.