SkR

SkR — CS2 Stats

FI76561198161769506[U:1:201503778]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,251Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.3 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating25,000Top 25% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#20557 of 251419 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,186 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 6 Sep 2026 (37 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 2,251 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,000 +2,331 26 Jan – 6 Sept · 14 days played
22,66926,594peak 26,59426 Jan6 Sept
26,637Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,186Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
38Days played since 2025-10-26

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,186
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 314 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-06
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-06

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,594 below peak (26,594)
  • 0 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 5,000 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-06
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-06

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSkRFACEITLevel 10 · 2,186 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,000 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,186csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim71
Positioning59
Utility70

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD55–43–2Last 10055%Win rateLLWLLLLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −0.6pp headshot accuracy · −82ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 520ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 550ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim7.1
Utility7.0
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels2.4
Clutch4.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 569ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.1
Positioning5.9
Utility7.0
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels1.6
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.3/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time559ms+13ms
first ⅓ avg 546ms → last ⅓ avg 559ms
Headshot accuracy18.8%+3.4%
first ⅓ avg 15.4% → last ⅓ avg 18.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–2 · mirage, 2 Nov →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 1–10 · inferno, 4 Mar →
344msFastest reaction time · 1–13 · anubis, 20 Jun →
13–2Biggest win · ancient, 22 Feb →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L2Current streak
9–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 65% over 20mirageWeakest map · 38% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientA2817–1161%0.01
infernoB2110–1148%0.02
anubisS2013–765%0.01
nukeC188–1044%0.01
mirageC83–538%0.03
overpass—33–0100%0.06
cache_b—10–10%-0.03
train—11–0100%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 8). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,190Matches
54%Win rate
1.41Avg K/D
92.4ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
29%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient17960%1.4618.8
Anubis16665%1.4519.7
Inferno12957%1.6620.4
Nuke8254%1.4820.3
Mirage5237%1.4218.3
Overpass2552%1.3919.4
Vertigo2429%1.3719.8
Train2339%0.9014.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.3%Headshot accuracy
35.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.6%Spray accuracy
80.1%Counter-strafing
11.0°Preaim
569msReaction time
32.1%T opening success
40.7%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
7.1%Flash assists
8.35HE damage / grenade
17.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.066% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno11–130.0919%20 Jun →
anubis1–13-0.0813%20 Jun →
ancient13–7-0.0213%20 Jun →
inferno1–10-0.0844%4 Mar →
inferno8–130.0222%3 Mar →
anubis10–130.0412%3 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0115%2 Mar →
inferno7–13-0.0322%2 Mar →
anubis16–14-0.0710%2 Mar →
anubis13–80.0517%1 Mar →
ancient13–3-0.0616%1 Mar →
ancient11–5-0.0121%1 Mar →
anubis13–30.1113%25 Feb →
inferno16–140.0711%24 Feb →
nuke6–13-0.0917%24 Feb →
inferno5–13-0.0227%23 Feb →
nuke5–13-0.0428%23 Feb →
inferno13–70.0717%23 Feb →
ancient13–20.1427%22 Feb →
ancient13–7-0.0116%22 Feb →
nuke11–13-0.0317%22 Feb →
anubis13–40.0126%22 Feb →
nuke13–50.0725%19 Feb →
anubis10–13-0.0315%19 Feb →
mirage3–13-0.0125%19 Feb →
ancient9–13-0.0415%11 Feb →
anubis13–7-0.0118%11 Feb →
ancient8–13-0.0112%9 Feb →
anubis15–15-0.0118%9 Feb →
anubis13–110.0823%8 Feb →
anubis13–8-0.0115%8 Feb →
mirage13–10-0.0215%8 Feb →
anubis13–70.0516%7 Feb →
anubis8–13-0.0119%7 Feb →
ancient13–30.0611%7 Feb →
mirage13–30.0222%6 Feb →
nuke3–130.0232%4 Feb →
anubis11–13-0.037%4 Feb →
ancient13–40.0515%3 Feb →
nuke13–80.0428%3 Feb →
ancient11–130.0420%3 Feb →
ancient15–150.0114%3 Feb →
inferno13–90.0227%3 Feb →
inferno13–70.0822%2 Feb →
ancient13–80.0415%2 Feb →
ancient10–130.0513%2 Feb →
nuke13–160.1024%2 Feb →
inferno13–80.0817%1 Feb →
ancient13–40.009%1 Feb →
inferno13–100.0114%1 Feb →
inferno13–60.0312%30 Jan →
ancient13–90.0214%30 Jan →
inferno4–13-0.0116%29 Jan →
nuke3–13-0.0413%29 Jan →
nuke13–80.0926%29 Jan →
inferno13–80.0524%29 Jan →
ancient8–13-0.0316%29 Jan →
ancient13–9-0.0111%26 Jan →
anubis13–110.0420%26 Jan →
inferno13–110.0520%26 Jan →
anubis13–40.0331%25 Jan →
ancient13–40.0215%25 Jan →
inferno13–16-0.0116%25 Jan →
anubis13–6-0.0114%24 Jan →
anubis5–13-0.0330%24 Jan →
nuke6–13-0.0415%24 Jan →
nuke13–11-0.0417%23 Jan →
inferno13–20.0436%23 Jan →
anubis13–70.0519%23 Jan →
ancient13–9-0.0115%23 Jan →
inferno9–13-0.0214%18 Dec →
mirage9–130.018%16 Dec →
anubis13–70.069%15 Dec →
cache_b10–13-0.0310%15 Dec →
overpass13–90.0823%15 Dec →
inferno7–130.0219%14 Dec →
nuke8–13-0.055%10 Dec →
ancient13–5-0.0219%10 Dec →
ancient7–13-0.0315%16 Nov →
nuke6–13-0.0114%16 Nov →
nuke13–110.0019%16 Nov →
ancient1–13-0.0911%16 Nov →
mirage11–130.0616%16 Nov →
ancient5–13-0.0014%14 Nov →
nuke13–9-0.0119%14 Nov →
overpass13–30.0215%14 Nov →
mirage11–130.0315%14 Nov →
mirage9–13-0.0211%13 Nov →
nuke13–50.0723%13 Nov →
ancient9–130.0315%12 Nov →
train13–9-0.0223%12 Nov →
overpass13–110.079%5 Nov →
nuke13–90.0315%5 Nov →
ancient13–110.0811%5 Nov →
mirage13–20.1422%2 Nov →
ancient13–60.0920%2 Nov →
nuke14–160.0314%1 Nov →
inferno10–13-0.025%1 Nov →
inferno11–13-0.0113%26 Oct →
ancient13–6-0.0011%26 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.