11BENNI

11BENNI — CS2 Stats

AQ76561198155000748[U:1:194735020]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

797Tracked matches70%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,015Hours in CS14Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,064Top 25% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#30551 of 251456 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,665 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,064 +5,381 2 Feb – 13 Oct · 29 days played
17,37924,064peak 24,0642 Feb13 Oct
24,064Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,665Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
54Days played since 2026-01-29

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,665
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 86 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-08
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-08

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 24,064
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 936 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,332), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate56.6%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy17.5%13.3%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.511.071.09above
Match win rate45.8%46.9%48.4%2.6% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG11BENNIFACEITLevel 9 · 1,665 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,064 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,665csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning45
Utility44

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT59–40–1Last 10059%Win rateWWWLWLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −5.0pp headshot accuracy · +5ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 463ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 525ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+0.8 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility4.4
Positioning4.5
Opening Duels1.5
Clutch4.2

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 31 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 551ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning4.5
Utility4.4
Mechanics6.5
Opening Duels2.3
Win Impact10.0

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time533ms−85ms
first ⅓ avg 618ms → last ⅓ avg 533ms
Headshot accuracy18.7%+0.6%
first ⅓ avg 18.1% → last ⅓ avg 18.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 9–1 · inferno, 28 Aug →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 3–7 · dust2, 12 Oct →
383msFastest reaction time · 3–7 · dust2, 12 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 1 Feb →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W3Current streak
4–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 100% over 6dust2Weakest map · 47% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2010–1050%0.01
mirageB1910–953%0.01
dust2B178–947%-0.02
nukeS118–373%-0.00
ancientA95–456%-0.00
overpassA85–363%-0.03
cacheS76–186%-0.01
anubisS66–0100%0.01
debris—10–10%-0.16
poseidon—10–10%-0.27
vertigo—11–0100%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (47% over 17). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

137,554Lifetime kills
1.51K/D · Top 10% of Level 9 players
6,764Matches
45.8%Match win rate
56.6%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 9 players
17.5%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 9 players
14,682MVPs
1,953Hours (in match)
5,534Bombs planted
1,885Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4731,115
AWP15,182
P2503,852
Knife3,377
MP73,277

Lifetime map wins

18,561dust2
4,038inferno
1,901nuke
1,075train
623cbble
408vertigo
187lake
132office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

465Matches
53%Win rate
0.96Avg K/D
71.5ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust24048%0.9013.8
Inferno2969%0.8813.3
Mirage2540%0.8013.1
Nuke2370%0.9013.2
Anubis2055%0.6611.8
Cache1747%0.9313.7
Overpass1567%0.9913.8
Ancient1450%0.9112.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.2%Headshot accuracy
33.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.2%Spray accuracy
79.3%Counter-strafing
8.6°Preaim
551msReaction time
45.9%T opening success
32.1%CT opening success
0.38Enemies flashed / flash
7.4%Flash assists
13.22HE damage / grenade
3.20Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3836 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 32.1331% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

47% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–100.0713%13 Oct →
nuke13–3-0.048%13 Oct →
anubis13–90.0221%12 Oct →
dust23–7-0.0442%12 Oct →
inferno9–60.069%11 Oct →
debris4–9-0.1617%11 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.0113%9 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0116%9 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.004%7 Oct →
inferno6–9-0.139%3 Oct →
poseidon1–9-0.277%3 Oct →
ancient13–60.0423%3 Oct →
inferno16–130.0421%27 Sept →
cache13–90.0035%27 Sept →
cache13–3-0.0920%27 Sept →
vertigo13–3-0.0222%27 Sept →
mirage13–60.0516%25 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0519%25 Sept →
inferno13–70.0519%25 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0220%25 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0613%11 Sept →
nuke9–7-0.0017%28 Aug →
inferno9–10.1821%28 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0133%20 Aug →
cache13–9-0.0012%20 Aug →
cache16–120.0720%20 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0138%16 Aug →
inferno13–90.0532%16 Aug →
nuke13–60.0419%16 Aug →
inferno13–80.0219%15 Aug →
anubis13–70.0916%9 Aug →
mirage9–130.0519%8 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.027%8 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0324%29 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0514%20 Jul →
anubis13–5-0.026%15 Jul →
mirage10–130.0519%12 Jul →
dust213–50.0517%12 Jul →
dust216–13-0.0623%12 Jul →
cache13–9-0.0213%1 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0318%30 Jun →
mirage13–80.0410%30 Jun →
anubis13–11-0.0316%24 Jun →
mirage13–80.0512%24 May →
inferno6–13-0.0322%17 May →
mirage4–130.0127%10 May →
ancient16–130.0418%9 May →
nuke13–60.0211%6 May →
mirage9–13-0.0519%6 May →
overpass7–13-0.0313%3 May →
mirage13–6-0.0323%24 Apr →
dust28–13-0.0525%24 Apr →
overpass13–10-0.082%22 Apr →
dust213–70.0227%20 Apr →
inferno13–30.0329%20 Apr →
mirage6–13-0.0426%17 Apr →
overpass13–9-0.0516%5 Apr →
overpass13–70.0418%5 Apr →
mirage13–11-0.0529%1 Apr →
anubis13–100.0316%1 Apr →
ancient13–100.0430%31 Mar →
inferno6–13-0.048%25 Mar →
dust213–50.0723%25 Mar →
nuke5–13-0.0717%25 Mar →
dust213–10-0.0410%24 Mar →
inferno13–80.0012%21 Mar →
mirage13–50.0428%6 Mar →
ancient13–70.0125%6 Mar →
dust213–80.0222%4 Mar →
nuke13–50.0526%3 Mar →
dust28–13-0.0223%1 Mar →
overpass13–50.0115%1 Mar →
inferno7–13-0.0116%1 Mar →
ancient13–90.0221%1 Mar →
dust213–7-0.0219%25 Feb →
overpass5–8-0.0611%22 Feb →
inferno11–13-0.0025%22 Feb →
dust29–13-0.0317%20 Feb →
overpass12–16-0.0918%20 Feb →
mirage15–150.0322%18 Feb →
inferno11–130.0524%18 Feb →
inferno19–22-0.0321%15 Feb →
nuke4–13-0.0612%14 Feb →
ancient7–13-0.078%14 Feb →
nuke9–13-0.0212%7 Feb →
ancient10–13-0.0119%7 Feb →
overpass13–30.0023%7 Feb →
anubis13–8-0.028%6 Feb →
mirage13–11-0.0517%6 Feb →
inferno10–13-0.0516%6 Feb →
dust29–13-0.0516%6 Feb →
mirage13–50.0024%6 Feb →
dust213–7-0.0210%3 Feb →
nuke13–30.0219%2 Feb →
inferno11–130.0113%2 Feb →
dust211–13-0.0221%2 Feb →
inferno7–13-0.0327%2 Feb →
mirage13–20.0013%1 Feb →
nuke13–60.0317%1 Feb →
mirage8–130.0417%29 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.