Unc

Unc — CS2 Stats

76561198151134137[U:1:190868409]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

415Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,312Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.5 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating12,336Blue band · top ~42.5% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 4Top 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Oct 2026 (11 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 12,336 -749 26 Aug – 4 Oct · 19 days played
12,33615,108peak 15,10826 Aug4 Oct
15,344Peak Premier in tracked matches
21Days played since 2026-08-26

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,772 below peak (15,108)
  • -2,652 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 2,664 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches42——
Win rate45%——
K/D0.78——
Headshot %47%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,247), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate46.3%42.7%43.7%above
Shot accuracy16.8%11.3%12.0%above
Kill/death ratio0.900.991.020.11 short
Match win rate38.6%43.9%44.7%6.1% short

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGUncFACEITLevel 4STANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER12,336 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim59
Positioning37
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY44–54–2Last 10044%Win rateLWLLWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +3.0pp headshot accuracy · −1ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 723ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 642ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 643ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim5.9
Utility4.6
Positioning3.7
Opening Duels1.6
Clutch6.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 635ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.9
Positioning3.7
Utility4.6
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels1.9
Win Impact4.4

Composite 4.5/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time634ms+31ms
first ⅓ avg 603ms → last ⅓ avg 634ms
Headshot accuracy17.2%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 16.9% → last ⅓ avg 17.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–2 · dust2, 5 Sept →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · dust2, 11 Sept →
406msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · inferno, 5 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 26 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
5–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 50% over 18cacheWeakest map · 33% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2311–1248%-0.01
infernoB189–950%-0.02
nukeB157–847%-0.01
dust2B136–746%0.00
cacheD124–833%-0.01
ancientC83–538%-0.04
anubisC83–538%-0.04
vertigo—10–10%-0.01
train—10–10%-0.00
office—11–0100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

67,272Lifetime kills
0.90K/D
3,372Matches
38.6%Match win rate
46.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 4 players
16.8%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 4 players
7,353MVPs
1,402Hours (in match)
3,554Bombs planted
718Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,233
AWP9,043
P901,877
P2501,085
Knife1,009

Lifetime map wins

6,271inferno
4,361dust2
1,273nuke
787train
651cbble
360vertigo
194militia
182office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

37Matches
49%Win rate
0.71Avg K/D
52.9ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage475%0.587.5
Inferno2100%0.6613.5
Nuke1100%0.8612.0
Ancient1100%0.8012.0
Cache10%0.6210.0
Dust210%0.4411.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.3%Headshot accuracy
37.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.8%Spray accuracy
78.4%Counter-strafing
12.9°Preaim
635msReaction time
33.6%T opening success
41.5%CT opening success
0.45Enemies flashed / flash
4.5%Flash assists
11.39HE damage / grenade
7.54Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.9058° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.452 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke5–13-0.0326%4 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0218%3 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.086%2 Oct →
mirage3–130.0424%2 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0615%2 Oct →
inferno13–60.0624%2 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.1129%2 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0217%2 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0417%2 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0517%26 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0413%26 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0524%26 Sept →
dust213–1-0.0320%26 Sept →
inferno13–110.0215%26 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0323%25 Sept →
nuke13–60.0616%25 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0312%25 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0414%16 Sept →
nuke13–2-0.0218%16 Sept →
inferno13–80.028%16 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0313%16 Sept →
dust29–130.0828%12 Sept →
mirage13–40.0929%12 Sept →
vertigo0–13-0.0111%12 Sept →
cache3–100.0921%12 Sept →
train12–12-0.0017%11 Sept →
office13–11-0.0122%11 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.0813%11 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0115%11 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.090%11 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.097%11 Sept →
dust28–13-0.1138%11 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.100%11 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0515%11 Sept →
dust28–130.0919%10 Sept →
anubis8–130.0115%10 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.106%10 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0720%10 Sept →
cache9–130.0121%10 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0428%10 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0313%10 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0411%10 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0322%10 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0017%8 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0713%8 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.024%7 Sept →
ancient13–3-0.069%7 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0517%7 Sept →
mirage13–16-0.0319%7 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0518%7 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0519%6 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0316%6 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0627%6 Sept →
mirage13–80.0217%6 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0119%5 Sept →
inferno8–130.0019%5 Sept →
inferno13–5-0.0319%5 Sept →
mirage13–5-0.016%5 Sept →
dust25–130.0123%5 Sept →
dust213–20.1615%5 Sept →
nuke7–130.0414%3 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0520%3 Sept →
cache13–100.0012%3 Sept →
cache6–130.0212%3 Sept →
cache13–10-0.058%3 Sept →
nuke13–4-0.119%3 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.059%3 Sept →
dust213–9-0.068%1 Sept →
nuke13–30.0918%1 Sept →
anubis7–130.0412%1 Sept →
cache13–20.0112%31 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0819%31 Aug →
nuke3–13-0.079%31 Aug →
anubis1–13-0.175%31 Aug →
inferno8–130.0614%30 Aug →
inferno13–110.1018%30 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0522%30 Aug →
anubis13–3-0.0219%30 Aug →
mirage8–130.1022%30 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.089%29 Aug →
nuke3–130.0331%29 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0615%29 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0636%29 Aug →
inferno16–13-0.0516%29 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0217%29 Aug →
mirage13–70.0510%28 Aug →
dust212–120.0014%28 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0228%28 Aug →
cache7–13-0.019%28 Aug →
anubis13–7-0.0323%28 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.009%28 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0324%28 Aug →
nuke13–40.0718%28 Aug →
ancient11–130.0418%28 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0419%27 Aug →
mirage13–50.0012%27 Aug →
dust24–130.0127%26 Aug →
inferno13–80.0111%26 Aug →
mirage13–100.0320%26 Aug →
nuke6–12-0.0015%26 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.