Kasi13 | AUT

Kasi13 | AUT — CS2 Stats

AT76561198140302717[U:1:180036989]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

635Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,437Hours in CS0Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.6 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 6Top 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,689 +1,385 2 Jun – 23 Jun · 5 days played
12,30413,689peak 13,6892 Jun23 Jun
13,689Peak Premier in tracked matches
66Days played since 2025-05-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,153), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate43.3%44.8%45.7%2.4% short
Shot accuracy20.2%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.021.031.050.03 short
Match win rate65.3%45.2%45.7%above

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKasi13 | AUTFACEITLevel 6STANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning73
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–37–16Last 10047%Win rateWWWLLLLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.05 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · −44ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 535ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 517ms

Last 20

  • 11–6–3 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility5.6
Positioning7.3
Opening Duels6.8
Clutch4.6

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 11.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Reaction time. 554ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning7.3
Utility5.6
Mechanics8.1
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.07+0.07
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.07
Reaction time555ms−98ms
first ⅓ avg 654ms → last ⅓ avg 555ms
Headshot accuracy12.9%−3.0%
first ⅓ avg 15.9% → last ⅓ avg 12.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–1 · train, 25 Apr →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · dust2, 26 Jul →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · italy, 29 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · anubis, 27 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
2–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 63% over 8officeWeakest map · 13% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B147–750%0.01
vertigoA95–456%0.08
infernoD93–633%0.01
officeD81–713%0.01
anubisA85–363%0.04
nukeA74–357%-0.00
cacheA53–260%0.07
fachwerk—42–250%0.07
ancient—43–175%0.05
train—42–250%0.06
agency—41–325%0.07
grail—41–325%-0.02
mirage—32–167%0.01
overpass—30–30%-0.02
palacio—32–167%0.04
italy—22–0100%0.01
shelter—22–0100%0.09
boulder—22–0100%0.12
golden—20–20%0.01
warden—10–10%0.07
sanctum—10–10%-0.15
dogtown—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

47,784Lifetime kills
1.02K/D
5,633Matches
65.3%Match win rate · Top 5% of Level 6 players
43.3%Headshot %
20.2%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of Level 6 players
5,174MVPs
789Hours (in match)
1,634Bombs planted
490Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4711,322
AWP2,889
UMP-451,613
AUG1,358
P901,139
SSG 081,075

Lifetime map wins

2,861inferno
2,801dust2
1,360cbble
1,345nuke
956vertigo
842train
404office
323lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

143Matches
52%Win rate
0.83Avg K/D
65.5ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno1560%0.8112.9
Anubis1323%0.9812.9
Ancient771%0.6910.3
Vertigo729%0.8813.7
Nuke333%0.6111.0
Dust2250%0.6211.0
Mirage20%0.386.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.4%Headshot accuracy
45.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.2%Spray accuracy
86.5%Counter-strafing
11.4°Preaim
554msReaction time
58.0%T opening success
50.1%CT opening success
0.47Enemies flashed / flash
6.8%Flash assists
10.37HE damage / grenade
3.55Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.36% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.469 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
italy13–90.057%29 Sept →
dust213–80.037%28 Sept →
vertigo13–90.017%23 Sept →
dust28–130.0524%13 Sept →
fachwerk10–130.0422%9 Sept →
office7–13-0.0312%7 Sept →
office9–130.029%17 Aug →
fachwerk13–80.0515%17 Aug →
anubis11–130.059%11 Aug →
office13–110.0129%7 Aug →
anubis12–120.0516%7 Aug →
fachwerk12–120.1020%12 Jul →
fachwerk13–80.0810%12 Jul →
shelter13–60.0920%11 Jul →
boulder13–100.1211%11 Jul →
boulder13–80.119%10 Jul →
shelter13–30.1015%10 Jul →
office12–120.075%8 Jul →
ancient13–90.098%4 Jul →
cache10–130.0115%4 Jul →
vertigo13–20.153%4 Jul →
cache9–130.0617%1 Jul →
cache13–100.1613%1 Jul →
inferno12–120.1112%30 Jun →
cache13–5-0.018%16 Jun →
vertigo12–120.1711%5 Jun →
anubis13–70.1213%29 May →
anubis13–00.1417%27 May →
train12–12-0.017%24 May →
office9–130.0128%14 May →
cache13–60.1313%10 May →
mirage2–13-0.045%29 Apr →
train13–10.228%25 Apr →
nuke16–12-0.0520%19 Apr →
vertigo12–120.098%13 Apr →
vertigo13–60.1012%13 Apr →
nuke15–15-0.113%11 Apr →
office8–130.0410%25 Mar →
warden12–120.077%1 Mar →
sanctum5–9-0.1524%23 Jan →
vertigo12–12-0.0316%20 Dec →
dust23–13-0.0325%10 Dec →
vertigo5–20.2013%10 Dec →
inferno9–13-0.0418%8 Dec →
inferno4–13-0.098%4 Dec →
dust213–30.0212%4 Dec →
overpass6–13-0.0516%19 Nov →
agency12–120.1123%17 Nov →
nuke7–130.0619%1 Nov →
overpass14–16-0.0610%23 Oct →
palacio13–50.0315%18 Oct →
dust213–70.0010%17 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.049%16 Oct →
anubis13–50.0219%16 Oct →
dust213–60.037%10 Oct →
palacio13–30.0611%10 Oct →
overpass6–130.0616%8 Oct →
inferno5–130.1424%8 Oct →
vertigo13–110.1210%8 Oct →
office7–13-0.019%6 Oct →
golden8–13-0.046%6 Oct →
dust27–130.0421%6 Oct →
palacio5–130.027%5 Oct →
golden12–120.056%5 Oct →
dust29–130.0411%22 Sept →
nuke8–10.0816%22 Sept →
ancient13–50.066%22 Sept →
inferno12–0-0.024%22 Sept →
inferno13–4-0.0214%20 Sept →
dust213–100.0427%17 Sept →
mirage13–5-0.0317%17 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0229%6 Sept →
ancient13–10.1025%6 Sept →
grail10–13-0.003%6 Sept →
nuke11–130.014%17 Aug →
inferno10–130.0115%5 Aug →
dust213–5-0.0224%5 Aug →
agency12–120.0617%4 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0414%2 Aug →
grail3–13-0.0613%30 Jul →
office7–13-0.0215%26 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0332%26 Jul →
train13–50.0516%20 Jul →
italy13–8-0.0314%15 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0126%15 Jul →
grail11–13-0.0614%15 Jul →
dust212–12-0.0015%15 Jul →
mirage10–20.0916%15 Jul →
vertigo12–12-0.057%15 Jul →
grail13–30.0411%4 Jul →
nuke13–70.0214%23 Jun →
inferno16–13-0.0218%23 Jun →
train11–13-0.0218%16 Jun →
agency2–130.0412%15 Jun →
agency13–40.0720%15 Jun →
anubis13–30.0421%12 Jun →
nuke13–7-0.0317%5 Jun →
anubis5–13-0.0610%2 Jun →
dogtown8–8-0.055%29 May →
dust210–130.0017%29 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.