FACTORY NEW FEMBOY FADE

FACTORY NEW FEMBOY FADE — CS2 Stats

US76561198136201907[U:1:175936179]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,026Tracked matches68%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,494Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 5Top 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 5,801 -4,856 21 Oct – 22 May · 8 days played
5,52913,121peak 13,12121 Oct22 May
13,121Peak Premier in tracked matches
41Days played since 2025-09-20

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,283), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate52.4%43.8%44.8%above
Shot accuracy16.3%12.0%12.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.361.021.03above
Match win rate48.1%44.7%45.2%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 6 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFACTORY NEW FEMBOY FADEFACEITLevel 5STANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning69
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–44–5Last 10051%Win rateWLWWLWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.05 avg rating · −2.3pp headshot accuracy · +23ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 617ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 628ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 617ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+0.9 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility6.5
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels4.7

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 629ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning6.9
Utility6.5
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.06+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.05 → last ⅓ avg 0.06
Reaction time621ms+20ms
first ⅓ avg 602ms → last ⅓ avg 621ms
Headshot accuracy23.9%−0.4%
first ⅓ avg 24.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 13–6 · ancient, 21 Oct →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · inferno, 5 Jun →
375msFastest reaction time · 1–4 · warden, 10 May →
13–0Biggest win · train, 9 Jan →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
3–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 80% over 5dust2Weakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB2010–1050%0.06
ancientC167–944%0.04
infernoS139–469%0.05
mirageB84–450%0.04
anubisC73–443%-0.00
trainB63–350%0.09
dust2D62–433%0.05
cacheS54–180%0.04
overpassC52–340%0.02
vertigo—43–175%0.11
warden—31–233%0.03
alpine—21–150%0.02
italy—21–150%0.03
stronghold—10–10%0.02
palacio—11–0100%0.06
golden—10–10%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

87,420Lifetime kills
1.36K/D · Top 10% of Level 5 players
3,217Matches
48.1%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 5 players
52.4%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 5 players
16.3%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 5 players
11,438MVPs
1,494Hours (in match)
3,410Bombs planted
1,086Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4732,675
AWP10,707
MP91,490
MAC-101,119
SSG 081,096

Lifetime map wins

6,120inferno
3,276nuke
3,001dust2
1,962train
1,638vertigo
879cbble
485office
238lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

39Matches
67%Win rate
1.80Avg K/D
—ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

—1v1 clutch win
—1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.8%Headshot accuracy
34.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.3%Spray accuracy
81.1%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
629msReaction time
50.1%T opening success
42.8%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
10.9%Flash assists
11.25HE damage / grenade
10.13Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–70.0339%1 Nov →
mirage11–130.0714%1 Nov →
ancient5–00.1722%1 Nov →
mirage13–30.0517%1 Nov →
anubis3–7-0.0219%1 Nov →
nuke13–80.1033%10 Jun →
cache0–7-0.060%8 Jun →
train13–40.0731%8 Jun →
alpine7–130.0124%8 Jun →
mirage13–50.0125%8 Jun →
vertigo10–130.0013%7 Jun →
inferno13–30.1050%5 Jun →
vertigo13–60.1424%5 Jun →
cache13–60.0518%5 Jun →
nuke13–90.1932%1 Jun →
train7–130.0735%1 Jun →
dust213–60.0523%1 Jun →
warden8–130.1323%22 May →
italy13–60.0313%22 May →
nuke13–60.2017%22 May →
inferno7–130.0410%22 May →
nuke13–70.1124%21 May →
vertigo13–90.0827%13 May →
cache13–80.0424%10 May →
alpine10–40.0223%10 May →
mirage12–120.0426%10 May →
ancient13–40.0637%10 May →
cache13–40.1047%10 May →
dust212–120.0624%10 May →
warden1–4-0.080%10 May →
cache13–50.0619%10 May →
ancient13–9-0.0126%28 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0331%28 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0621%28 Apr →
overpass13–100.0111%25 Apr →
nuke4–70.0719%25 Apr →
nuke4–13-0.0533%25 Apr →
ancient2–12-0.0721%25 Apr →
ancient13–30.0130%22 Apr →
dust24–60.2328%20 Apr →
inferno10–130.1919%20 Apr →
nuke13–20.2122%20 Apr →
stronghold1–20.0238%20 Apr →
nuke13–80.1418%20 Apr →
inferno13–9-0.0330%18 Apr →
dust26–13-0.0225%17 Apr →
nuke14–160.0338%17 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.0319%14 Apr →
nuke13–30.0123%14 Apr →
nuke12–16-0.0942%12 Apr →
vertigo13–20.2125%11 Apr →
overpass13–60.0224%8 Apr →
inferno13–90.0333%7 Apr →
warden13–110.0518%7 Apr →
nuke13–50.0829%7 Apr →
train12–120.0321%7 Apr →
dust213–4-0.0031%7 Apr →
overpass9–130.0424%1 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.0222%28 Mar →
anubis7–130.0722%28 Mar →
mirage11–130.0418%28 Mar →
nuke8–130.0625%28 Mar →
mirage2–7-0.0631%1 Mar →
nuke13–10-0.0418%1 Mar →
nuke11–130.0214%1 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.0518%1 Mar →
ancient10–10-0.0423%1 Mar →
anubis5–13-0.0924%1 Mar →
inferno13–60.1034%9 Jan →
train13–00.2029%9 Jan →
ancient7–130.1216%20 Dec →
overpass15–150.0631%20 Dec →
ancient13–70.0519%17 Dec →
nuke12–120.0516%17 Dec →
anubis7–13-0.0337%14 Dec →
ancient8–130.0225%14 Dec →
ancient8–13-0.0022%26 Nov →
inferno13–1-0.010%26 Nov →
ancient13–60.1528%15 Nov →
inferno13–80.0832%15 Nov →
italy10–130.0326%8 Nov →
palacio13–110.0617%8 Nov →
inferno13–60.0121%29 Oct →
mirage13–100.0038%26 Oct →
golden7–13-0.0613%24 Oct →
mirage13–30.1828%22 Oct →
inferno13–80.0510%22 Oct →
inferno13–70.0232%21 Oct →
ancient13–60.2516%21 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0221%21 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0123%21 Oct →
anubis13–40.0316%15 Oct →
train13–90.1125%15 Oct →
nuke13–80.1219%15 Oct →
ancient3–130.0019%15 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0126%11 Oct →
train11–120.0650%30 Sept →
overpass3–13-0.0229%29 Sept →
nuke11–130.0438%29 Sept →
inferno10–130.0524%20 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.