Antsilele

Antsilele — CS2 Stats

76561198131595596[U:1:171329868]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,111Tracked matches34%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,271Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.2 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating7,146Light Blue band · top ~68.5% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 1Top 100.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 7,146 -1,385 8 Oct – 4 Nov · 10 days played
6,1279,399peak 9,3998 Oct4 Nov
9,517Peak Premier in tracked matches
25Days played since 2026-09-26

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,253 below peak (9,399)
  • -1,385 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 2,854 to go
  • Reached: Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 1 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,367), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 1 medianLevel 2 medianvs Level 2
Headshot rate41.9%40.9%41.3%meets
Shot accuracy15.1%14.2%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.070.950.95above
Match win rate43.2%42.1%42.6%meets

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 2 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGAntsileleFACEITLevel 1STANDINGTop 100.0% of rankedPREMIER7,146 · Light Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning71
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY37–56–7Last 10037%Win rateWWWLLLLLTW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +3.1pp headshot accuracy · +11ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 546ms

Last 20

  • 8–10–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 541ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.3 against its own average).

Aim6.7
Utility5.8
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels6.5
Clutch0.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 81% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 81% on T to 49% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 554ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning7.1
Utility5.8
Mechanics4.6
Opening Duels7.4
Win Impact0.0

Composite 5.2/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time560ms−78ms
first ⅓ avg 638ms → last ⅓ avg 560ms
Headshot accuracy21.4%−0.4%
first ⅓ avg 21.8% → last ⅓ avg 21.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.26Best match rating · 9–4 · inferno, 2 Nov →
53%Best headshot accuracy · 2–9 · poseidon, 2 Oct →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–2 · nuke, 4 Nov →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 11 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
7–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 67% over 6mirageWeakest map · 36% over 39
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3914–2536%0.02
cacheC145–936%0.02
infernoC114–736%0.05
nukeB84–450%0.08
dust2C73–443%0.02
ancientS64–267%0.05
anubis—40–40%0.03
poseidon—41–325%-0.07
vertigo—21–150%0.17
office—20–20%-0.01
overpass—10–10%0.02
fachwerk—11–0100%0.10
debris—10–10%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 39). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

109,216Lifetime kills
1.07K/D · Top 25% of Level 1 players
4,900Matches
43.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 1 players
41.9%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 1 players
15.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 1 players
11,332MVPs
2,116Hours (in match)
4,422Bombs planted
1,176Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AWP29,653
AK-4725,791
P2502,220
Knife2,110
MAC-101,641
Tec-91,559

Lifetime map wins

4,344inferno
2,718nuke
2,513dust2
1,618vertigo
1,232train
504cbble
200office
187lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

56Matches
50%Win rate
1.22Avg K/D
84.4ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis1100%1.0523.0
Ancient1100%1.2222.0
Inferno1100%0.508.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.3%Headshot accuracy
33.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.8%Spray accuracy
70.8%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
554msReaction time
80.6%T opening success
49.0%CT opening success
0.57Enemies flashed / flash
12.5%Flash assists
11.90HE damage / grenade
7.10Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 39 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–110.008%4 Nov →
mirage13–70.0325%4 Nov →
nuke13–20.0941%4 Nov →
cache9–130.0337%3 Nov →
mirage3–13-0.0538%3 Nov →
inferno7–13-0.0711%3 Nov →
anubis11–130.0015%3 Nov →
poseidon4–9-0.0421%2 Nov →
nuke8–80.1016%2 Nov →
inferno9–40.2613%2 Nov →
overpass7–90.0211%2 Nov →
inferno13–50.119%29 Oct →
cache13–80.1014%28 Oct →
mirage12–12-0.0328%26 Oct →
cache8–130.0421%21 Oct →
mirage13–50.0624%21 Oct →
cache14–16-0.0414%21 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0221%21 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0223%20 Oct →
ancient13–10.2529%20 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0018%20 Oct →
nuke13–100.1230%20 Oct →
inferno11–130.0615%20 Oct →
mirage11–130.0117%20 Oct →
cache13–50.0035%20 Oct →
nuke11–130.1422%20 Oct →
cache13–160.0212%18 Oct →
mirage8–130.0928%18 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0526%18 Oct →
mirage9–130.0113%17 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0118%17 Oct →
dust213–50.1729%17 Oct →
cache13–160.0226%17 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0115%17 Oct →
vertigo8–130.1020%16 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0330%16 Oct →
office6–130.0219%16 Oct →
inferno9–130.0829%16 Oct →
cache7–130.0314%16 Oct →
dust25–130.0121%16 Oct →
anubis8–130.0415%15 Oct →
fachwerk13–70.1019%15 Oct →
mirage4–130.0212%15 Oct →
cache10–130.0620%15 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0029%15 Oct →
poseidon9–7-0.0138%15 Oct →
poseidon7–9-0.0845%15 Oct →
vertigo9–30.2331%15 Oct →
inferno1–9-0.1414%15 Oct →
nuke9–40.1113%15 Oct →
mirage13–80.1316%14 Oct →
office1–13-0.0525%12 Oct →
ancient13–110.0626%12 Oct →
mirage13–90.0617%12 Oct →
mirage13–110.0019%12 Oct →
dust213–70.0127%12 Oct →
mirage13–00.0615%11 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0119%11 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0219%10 Oct →
inferno13–100.0923%10 Oct →
mirage13–40.0450%10 Oct →
nuke13–110.0821%10 Oct →
mirage15–150.0616%10 Oct →
mirage13–160.0629%10 Oct →
mirage10–130.0112%10 Oct →
mirage2–130.0331%10 Oct →
inferno12–160.0418%10 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0717%10 Oct →
dust213–110.0027%8 Oct →
mirage13–30.0213%8 Oct →
inferno13–30.0515%8 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0024%8 Oct →
anubis5–130.0626%8 Oct →
cache13–7-0.0014%8 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0020%8 Oct →
ancient15–15-0.0215%5 Oct →
dust210–130.0225%5 Oct →
ancient6–130.0424%5 Oct →
mirage3–130.0528%5 Oct →
inferno4–130.0631%4 Oct →
mirage13–100.0623%4 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0424%4 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0328%4 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0316%3 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0021%3 Oct →
mirage13–90.0113%3 Oct →
mirage10–130.1324%3 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0713%3 Oct →
debris8–8-0.0037%2 Oct →
poseidon2–9-0.1553%2 Oct →
mirage13–70.0523%29 Sept →
mirage9–130.0213%28 Sept →
mirage13–60.0217%27 Sept →
mirage12–120.1319%27 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0930%26 Sept →
mirage12–120.0018%26 Sept →
mirage13–10.0920%26 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0316%26 Sept →
cache13–40.0214%26 Sept →
mirage10–130.0415%26 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.