Bottom Fragger Swagger

Bottom Fragger Swagger — CS2 Stats

AU76561198125352927[U:1:165087199]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,270Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,198Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating21,262Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#63958 of 251298 tracked
FaceitLevel 7Top 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 17 Sep 2026 (25 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 21,262 → 21,262
+7Tracked matches · now 1,270
0.0ppWin rate · 36.7% → 36.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,262 +1,152 17 Jun – 17 Sept · 21 days played
19,26823,397peak 23,39717 Jun17 Sept
23,397Peak Premier in tracked matches
33Days played since 2026-06-17

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,135 below peak (23,397)
  • +1,152 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,738 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-17
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-17

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches55——
Win rate55%——
K/D1.07——
Headshot %54%——

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,885), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate45.8%45.7%46.8%1.0% short
Shot accuracy17.1%12.7%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio1.211.051.06above
Match win rate33.4%45.7%46.3%12.9% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBottom Fragger SwaggerFACEITLevel 7STANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER21,262 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning50
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD49–50–1Last 10049%Win rateLLLLLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −0.3pp headshot accuracy · −0ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–5 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 661ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 594ms

Last 20

  • 6–14 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 595ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.8 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility6.8
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels2.1
Clutch2.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 601ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning5.0
Utility6.8
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels1.5
Win Impact0.6

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time601ms+9ms
first ⅓ avg 591ms → last ⅓ avg 601ms
Headshot accuracy20.2%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 20.9% → last ⅓ avg 20.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–2 · inferno, 25 Aug →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · dust2, 20 Jul →
430msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · dust2, 5 Jul →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 25 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L5Current streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 67% over 9dust2Weakest map · 41% over 27
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C2711–1641%0.01
mirageB2513–1252%0.01
cacheB136–746%0.01
ancientA127–558%0.03
infernoC94–544%0.03
anubisS96–367%0.01
nuke—41–325%-0.01
overpass—11–0100%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (41% over 27). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

182,613Lifetime kills
1.21K/D · Top 25% of Level 7 players
7,850Matches
33.4%Match win rate
45.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
17.1%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 7 players
12,375MVPs
2,531Hours (in match)
3,588Bombs planted
1,378Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4761,749
AWP40,148
SSG 085,719
P2503,375
Knife2,881
MP91,649

Lifetime map wins

16,010dust2
6,339inferno
2,214train
1,159cbble
850nuke
308vertigo
120lake
84safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

158Matches
54%Win rate
1.31Avg K/D
82.0ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

31%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1547%1.1715.5
Dust21136%0.8713.9
Cache838%1.3919.6
Ancient633%1.0414.7
Inferno580%2.7719.4
Anubis367%1.2221.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.8%Headshot accuracy
34.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.7%Spray accuracy
85.1%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
601msReaction time
32.6%T opening success
39.7%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
12.0%Flash assists
9.92HE damage / grenade
12.04Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.5803% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

41% win rate across 27 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage8–130.0026%9 Oct →
cache5–130.0130%29 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0718%12 Sept →
dust25–130.0023%11 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0712%11 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0233%8 Sept →
dust213–30.1123%8 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0110%7 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0318%1 Sept →
anubis13–40.0421%1 Sept →
cache9–130.0529%31 Aug →
ancient4–130.0117%28 Aug →
anubis13–7-0.0122%28 Aug →
dust214–16-0.0115%25 Aug →
inferno13–20.1818%25 Aug →
dust213–16-0.0030%16 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0320%14 Aug →
cache0–11-0.0533%8 Aug →
dust213–40.0210%8 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0123%28 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.0113%28 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0621%28 Jul →
dust213–160.0023%28 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0411%27 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0715%27 Jul →
ancient13–90.0224%27 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0230%26 Jul →
dust213–80.0329%26 Jul →
mirage13–7-0.0010%26 Jul →
ancient13–40.1028%26 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0114%23 Jul →
ancient6–130.0113%23 Jul →
cache13–11-0.037%23 Jul →
dust213–9-0.0423%22 Jul →
cache13–60.1021%22 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0229%22 Jul →
cache13–11-0.0021%22 Jul →
dust211–130.0318%22 Jul →
dust213–10-0.0120%20 Jul →
mirage13–70.0923%20 Jul →
mirage13–90.0412%20 Jul →
dust210–130.0143%20 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.0117%16 Jul →
mirage5–00.0221%16 Jul →
mirage13–90.0116%14 Jul →
cache13–30.1323%14 Jul →
anubis13–110.0418%14 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0218%12 Jul →
cache7–130.0630%12 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0122%12 Jul →
inferno13–11-0.0218%12 Jul →
mirage10–130.0226%12 Jul →
anubis5–13-0.0513%10 Jul →
inferno13–40.0917%10 Jul →
mirage13–80.0412%10 Jul →
nuke4–13-0.1014%10 Jul →
ancient9–10.0514%10 Jul →
mirage13–80.0515%10 Jul →
mirage6–130.0124%10 Jul →
cache1–13-0.1117%10 Jul →
dust213–60.0622%9 Jul →
mirage16–130.0327%9 Jul →
nuke10–130.0223%9 Jul →
dust213–40.1212%9 Jul →
ancient13–110.0229%9 Jul →
mirage1–13-0.0724%9 Jul →
mirage13–70.0524%7 Jul →
dust210–130.0223%7 Jul →
cache13–110.0925%7 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0121%6 Jul →
mirage13–60.0323%6 Jul →
dust215–15-0.0110%5 Jul →
inferno13–20.0221%5 Jul →
mirage7–130.0118%5 Jul →
ancient13–100.0317%5 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0130%5 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0524%5 Jul →
mirage13–110.0113%5 Jul →
dust213–30.1021%5 Jul →
inferno11–130.0114%5 Jul →
anubis13–110.0616%4 Jul →
overpass13–50.0614%4 Jul →
mirage13–100.0118%4 Jul →
mirage12–16-0.0124%2 Jul →
dust28–130.1230%2 Jul →
ancient13–60.0837%2 Jul →
inferno8–130.0219%2 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0424%2 Jul →
dust210–130.0319%2 Jul →
anubis13–80.0418%1 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0123%1 Jul →
mirage5–130.0220%23 Jun →
dust213–30.0320%23 Jun →
inferno8–13-0.0418%22 Jun →
dust213–11-0.0026%22 Jun →
ancient13–70.0213%22 Jun →
mirage9–13-0.0224%22 Jun →
dust213–7-0.0221%22 Jun →
nuke13–70.1125%17 Jun →
ancient8–13-0.0122%17 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.