UndeadTiger

UndeadTiger — CS2 Stats

76561198124103911[U:1:163838183]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,529Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,378Hours in CS35Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.8 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating15,771Purple band · top ~25.3% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,292 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 15,771 +2,733 26 Sept – 4 Nov · 21 days played
13,03816,157peak 16,15726 Sept4 Nov
16,526Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,292Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-09-26

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,292
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 59 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-10-05
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-10-05

Premier CS Rating

  • 386 below peak (16,157)
  • +3 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 4,229 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-10-05
  • Blue band first seen 2026-10-05

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches119——
Win rate49%——
K/D0.91——
Headshot %45%——

Measured 5 Oct 2026 → 7 Nov 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate41.2%44.8%45.7%4.5% short
Shot accuracy11.9%12.4%12.7%0.8% short
Kill/death ratio0.911.031.050.14 short
Match win rate44.9%45.2%45.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGUndeadTigerFACEITLevel 6 · 1,292 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER15,771 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,292csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim58
Positioning57
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–45–3Last 10052%Win rateWTLWLLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +3.4pp headshot accuracy · +14ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 610ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 576ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim5.8
Utility5.4
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels1.8
Clutch2.8

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 80% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 70% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 70% on T to 33% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 575ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.8
Positioning5.7
Utility5.4
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels5.4
Win Impact5.6

Composite 5.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time568ms+2ms
first ⅓ avg 566ms → last ⅓ avg 568ms
Headshot accuracy16.2%−3.8%
first ⅓ avg 20.0% → last ⅓ avg 16.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 8–8 · inferno, 27 Oct →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · nuke, 7 Oct →
375msFastest reaction time · 1–13 · mirage, 16 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 31 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 64% over 14nukeWeakest map · 38% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A1912–763%-0.00
mirageB199–1047%-0.01
ancientB158–753%0.00
anubisA149–564%0.01
nukeC135–838%0.00
infernoB105–550%0.03
cacheB84–450%0.02
overpass—10–10%-0.03
vertigo—10–10%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

138,518Lifetime kills
0.91K/D
7,678Matches
44.9%Match win rate
41.2%Headshot %
11.9%Shot accuracy
18,099MVPs
3,150Hours (in match)
9,009Bombs planted
2,263Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4739,562
AWP18,203
MAC-104,885
SSG 083,868
MP93,579
Knife2,956

Lifetime map wins

10,682dust2
9,808inferno
6,374nuke
2,349train
2,128vertigo
1,236cbble
200office
57lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,398Matches
49%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
79.8ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage33150%1.0115.5
Ancient21749%0.9615.2
Inferno15350%1.0515.7
Nuke13846%0.9515.1
Dust211541%0.9014.2
Anubis11352%1.0616.0
Overpass6146%1.0317.3
Train2752%1.1415.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.0%Headshot accuracy
32.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.1%Spray accuracy
78.7%Counter-strafing
11.7°Preaim
575msReaction time
69.9%T opening success
33.0%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
8.8%Flash assists
10.77HE damage / grenade
4.48Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 33.0214% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust216–13-0.0420%4 Nov →
cache15–150.0220%2 Nov →
dust27–13-0.0417%2 Nov →
dust213–100.0827%2 Nov →
mirage11–130.0818%2 Nov →
anubis11–13-0.0721%2 Nov →
anubis13–100.0118%2 Nov →
nuke5–13-0.0315%1 Nov →
dust28–13-0.0326%1 Nov →
ancient13–20.0110%1 Nov →
dust213–100.0323%31 Oct →
dust213–60.098%31 Oct →
mirage13–00.0914%31 Oct →
overpass4–13-0.0310%31 Oct →
vertigo4–130.0419%31 Oct →
nuke10–130.0813%31 Oct →
anubis13–90.0412%31 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0118%31 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0019%30 Oct →
cache6–13-0.1022%29 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.066%29 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0321%28 Oct →
dust213–20.0721%27 Oct →
dust23–13-0.015%27 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0515%27 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0019%27 Oct →
ancient8–130.0112%27 Oct →
inferno8–80.216%27 Oct →
inferno13–60.0415%25 Oct →
cache13–60.1127%24 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0112%23 Oct →
ancient14–16-0.0011%23 Oct →
mirage22–25-0.0217%22 Oct →
dust26–13-0.045%22 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0521%22 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.038%22 Oct →
anubis13–90.1020%22 Oct →
cache13–50.0221%20 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0825%20 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0816%18 Oct →
anubis13–60.0211%18 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0019%18 Oct →
ancient13–50.0010%18 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0612%18 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.008%17 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0212%17 Oct →
mirage13–70.0017%17 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0418%17 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.0914%16 Oct →
nuke9–130.0218%15 Oct →
nuke3–130.0131%13 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0113%13 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0117%13 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0127%12 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0220%10 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0611%10 Oct →
dust213–100.053%10 Oct →
mirage13–2-0.0514%10 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0014%10 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0014%10 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0819%9 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0514%9 Oct →
ancient13–80.0917%9 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0315%9 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0621%9 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0440%7 Oct →
ancient13–100.0313%6 Oct →
dust216–14-0.0119%6 Oct →
dust213–110.0227%4 Oct →
inferno13–100.0623%3 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0613%3 Oct →
ancient13–40.0221%3 Oct →
anubis13–60.039%3 Oct →
nuke13–60.1116%3 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0628%3 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.038%3 Oct →
anubis13–50.1021%2 Oct →
mirage15–150.0021%2 Oct →
inferno13–100.1733%2 Oct →
nuke13–60.0120%2 Oct →
anubis13–100.0927%2 Oct →
nuke13–60.1221%2 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0322%2 Oct →
mirage4–130.0120%2 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0718%2 Oct →
inferno13–110.0715%2 Oct →
mirage11–130.0513%2 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0310%2 Oct →
anubis13–100.0720%2 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0021%30 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0217%29 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0227%29 Sept →
cache13–4-0.0119%29 Sept →
cache11–130.0826%28 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0429%28 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0913%28 Sept →
ancient13–110.0730%28 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0219%27 Sept →
inferno11–130.0019%27 Sept →
cache13–50.0613%26 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.