Keekki

Keekki — CS2 Stats

76561198119362521[U:1:159096793]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,940Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,112Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidPositional Player
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,673 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 1,940 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,892 -5,536 20 May – 1 Jul · 16 days played
13,89220,535peak 20,53520 May1 Jul
20,535Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,673Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
44Days played since 2026-05-20

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,673
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 78 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-10-30
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-10-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

No matches recorded between 30 Oct 2026 and 5 Nov 2026.

Measured 30 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate41.7%44.8%45.7%4.0% short
Shot accuracy10.4%12.4%12.7%2.3% short
Kill/death ratio1.071.031.05meets
Match win rate45.2%45.2%45.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKeekkiFACEITLevel 6 · 1,673 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPEAK ELO1,673csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim60
Positioning60
Utility52

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–56–1Last 10043%Win rateLWLLWLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −4.8pp headshot accuracy · −13ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 9%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 535ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 542ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1 against its own average).

Aim6.0
Utility5.2
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch3.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 560ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.0
Positioning6.0
Utility5.2
Mechanics4.7
Opening Duels4.7
Win Impact10.0

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time564ms−10ms
first ⅓ avg 574ms → last ⅓ avg 564ms
Headshot accuracy13.3%−4.7%
first ⅓ avg 18.0% → last ⅓ avg 13.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 9 Jun →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 11–13 · inferno, 29 Jun →
422msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · nuke, 20 Jul →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 5 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
2–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 69% over 16dust2Weakest map · 17% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoD227–1532%-0.01
nukeS1611–569%0.00
mirageB157–847%-0.01
anubisD134–931%0.01
ancientS128–467%0.01
dust2D122–1017%-0.01
cacheD61–517%-0.01
overpass—43–175%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

97,083Lifetime kills
1.07K/D · Top 50% of Level 6 players
4,768Matches
45.2%Match win rate
41.7%Headshot %
10.4%Shot accuracy
11,909MVPs
2,112Hours (in match)
5,369Bombs planted
1,215Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4728,971
AWP7,119
MAC-103,003
MP92,713
XM10142,334

Lifetime map wins

10,647nuke
9,233inferno
3,682dust2
2,650vertigo
2,559train
2,222office
79cbble
48lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

651Matches
48%Win rate
1.25Avg K/D
90.6ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
28%1v2 clutch win
18Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke12856%1.5419.4
Inferno10943%1.1716.8
Mirage9544%1.1216.0
Ancient8153%1.2218.1
Anubis7247%1.2417.8
Dust26838%1.1516.2
Cache2934%1.2819.0
Overpass2654%0.9915.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.7%Headshot accuracy
36.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.7%Spray accuracy
71.0%Counter-strafing
10.9°Preaim
560msReaction time
43.1%T opening success
54.6%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
2.4%Flash assists
10.89HE damage / grenade
8.59Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.7023% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient9–130.009%25 Oct →
nuke13–90.0012%25 Oct →
mirage11–130.047%18 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.016%18 Oct →
mirage13–30.039%18 Oct →
dust29–130.0113%10 Oct →
ancient13–60.0013%10 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0212%4 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.034%4 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.0213%27 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0114%27 Sept →
anubis13–40.0711%27 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0514%20 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0215%20 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0219%13 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0212%13 Sept →
inferno13–60.0219%12 Sept →
ancient16–14-0.0114%12 Sept →
anubis11–130.099%8 Sept →
mirage13–5-0.0118%6 Sept →
inferno13–30.0810%6 Sept →
ancient13–60.0512%6 Sept →
ancient13–70.0114%5 Sept →
mirage13–20.027%5 Sept →
ancient13–30.1313%5 Sept →
inferno13–40.0310%2 Sept →
ancient13–100.0118%2 Sept →
anubis13–20.0212%16 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0319%16 Aug →
cache11–130.0622%15 Aug →
anubis13–3-0.0317%9 Aug →
anubis11–130.0620%5 Aug →
nuke13–30.0020%4 Aug →
nuke13–30.0725%31 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0220%26 Jul →
cache9–130.0431%26 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0214%26 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.0010%26 Jul →
anubis11–13-0.0517%22 Jul →
cache4–13-0.065%22 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0329%21 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0310%21 Jul →
nuke13–40.0523%21 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0120%20 Jul →
cache5–13-0.0416%20 Jul →
inferno13–100.0118%20 Jul →
dust213–16-0.0619%10 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.076%10 Jul →
mirage13–40.1017%10 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.060%9 Jul →
cache13–8-0.0317%9 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0225%1 Jul →
mirage2–8-0.0225%30 Jun →
dust28–13-0.0629%30 Jun →
mirage4–13-0.046%30 Jun →
dust22–130.0411%30 Jun →
anubis9–13-0.0529%29 Jun →
dust27–130.0135%29 Jun →
dust211–13-0.0422%29 Jun →
inferno11–130.0745%29 Jun →
overpass6–13-0.017%29 Jun →
nuke11–13-0.0524%29 Jun →
nuke4–130.0024%29 Jun →
inferno1–13-0.097%29 Jun →
inferno8–13-0.0825%29 Jun →
dust213–6-0.0944%29 Jun →
overpass13–80.0928%28 Jun →
mirage11–13-0.0317%28 Jun →
dust28–13-0.0531%27 Jun →
inferno13–110.0133%27 Jun →
inferno13–10-0.0636%27 Jun →
dust27–130.000%23 Jun →
mirage16–120.0325%23 Jun →
anubis13–160.0024%23 Jun →
inferno1–70.000%19 Jun →
dust27–130.048%19 Jun →
ancient8–13-0.0211%18 Jun →
nuke13–100.0345%16 Jun →
inferno5–130.0318%12 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0316%12 Jun →
nuke13–40.1318%9 Jun →
inferno13–20.0210%9 Jun →
dust213–40.0813%9 Jun →
inferno10–13-0.0515%2 Jun →
anubis10–130.0917%1 Jun →
mirage6–13-0.0314%1 Jun →
ancient13–90.0220%31 May →
nuke1–13-0.076%30 May →
mirage13–9-0.0740%30 May →
inferno7–13-0.0115%30 May →
inferno15–15-0.0414%27 May →
nuke13–9-0.0321%27 May →
mirage8–13-0.059%26 May →
nuke7–130.0218%26 May →
inferno9–130.058%25 May →
ancient13–10-0.0518%24 May →
inferno5–13-0.0420%24 May →
overpass13–70.1014%24 May →
inferno7–13-0.0524%20 May →
overpass13–8-0.0214%20 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.