Amphe zum Frühstück

Amphe zum Frühstück — CS2 Stats

76561198118347261[U:1:158081533]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,364Tracked matches50%Win rate2021Tracked since
3,025Hours in CS12Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating18,837Top 50% of 212,379 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~13.1% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,314 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 27 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−604Premier CS Rating · 19,441 → 18,837

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,837 +1,302 19 Jul – 1 Nov · 24 days played
17,52319,999peak 19,99919 Jul1 Nov
19,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,314Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
27Days played since 2026-07-15

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,314
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 37 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-06
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-06

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,162 below peak (19,999)
  • -755 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,163 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-06
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-06

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate39.5%44.8%45.7%6.2% short
Shot accuracy13.6%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.151.031.05above
Match win rate43.2%45.2%45.7%2.5% short

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGAmphe zum FrühstückFACEITLevel 6 · 1,314 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER18,837 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,314csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning64
Utility53

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–45–5Last 10050%Win rateLLLLLWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −0.4pp headshot accuracy · −68ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–5 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 573ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility5.3
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels3.8
Clutch4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 64% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 64% on T to 46% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 580ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning6.4
Utility5.3
Mechanics8.1
Opening Duels6.3
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time587ms−47ms
first ⅓ avg 634ms → last ⅓ avg 587ms
Headshot accuracy14.2%−2.7%
first ⅓ avg 16.8% → last ⅓ avg 14.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–5 · cache, 18 Oct →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · cache, 12 Oct →
391msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · anubis, 23 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · dust2, 15 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

11Longest win streak
L5Current streak
5–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 64% over 14mirageWeakest map · 33% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheA1610–663%-0.01
dust2B157–847%-0.00
infernoA149–564%0.00
nukeB126–650%-0.00
anubisB126–650%-0.02
mirageD124–833%-0.04
ancientA95–456%0.01
train—31–233%-0.04
shelter—21–150%-0.03
fachwerk—20–20%0.03
overpass—10–10%-0.06
vertigo—11–0100%-0.03
boulder—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 12). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

87,026Lifetime kills
1.15K/D · Top 50% of Level 6 players
9,416Matches
43.2%Match win rate
39.5%Headshot %
13.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 6 players
14,467MVPs
1,575Hours (in match)
3,890Bombs planted
1,303Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4719,598
AWP9,951
SG 5533,979
SSG 083,393
MP93,099
Tec-92,400

Lifetime map wins

6,141dust2
5,960inferno
5,723lake
3,231nuke
1,628vertigo
1,368cbble
1,115train
380office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

51Matches
45%Win rate
0.89Avg K/D
73.5ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
14%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust21323%0.6511.2
Ancient1145%0.9714.4
Inferno850%1.0214.0
Mirage771%1.1314.3
Train540%0.6911.4
Nuke560%0.9913.6
Overpass250%0.7817.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.7%Headshot accuracy
36.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.5%Spray accuracy
86.5%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
580msReaction time
64.5%T opening success
46.3%CT opening success
0.44Enemies flashed / flash
8.7%Flash assists
9.17HE damage / grenade
6.22Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.7314% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4428 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke7–13-0.1111%1 Nov →
anubis11–13-0.0214%27 Oct →
anubis4–130.0111%27 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0214%27 Oct →
cache5–13-0.096%25 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0112%25 Oct →
mirage16–14-0.0117%25 Oct →
cache1–13-0.0610%25 Oct →
inferno16–130.0918%25 Oct →
anubis13–100.0217%25 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0612%19 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0114%19 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0113%19 Oct →
cache13–50.1016%18 Oct →
nuke3–10-0.0411%18 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.109%18 Oct →
dust213–90.0623%18 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0515%18 Oct →
ancient13–30.0915%15 Oct →
dust213–2-0.028%15 Oct →
nuke8–8-0.017%15 Oct →
mirage13–70.0217%15 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0818%14 Oct →
train5–13-0.068%14 Oct →
ancient16–12-0.0511%14 Oct →
inferno16–130.026%13 Oct →
nuke7–130.0429%13 Oct →
cache13–80.036%13 Oct →
cache13–90.0618%12 Oct →
cache13–50.0550%12 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0215%12 Oct →
nuke13–80.0115%12 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.034%12 Oct →
cache9–130.0124%4 Sept →
nuke13–70.0515%4 Sept →
ancient14–160.0626%25 Aug →
nuke13–70.0618%25 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0217%25 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0213%25 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0422%23 Aug →
dust214–16-0.0318%23 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.0713%23 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.054%23 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0521%23 Aug →
dust213–3-0.0215%22 Aug →
dust28–130.0319%22 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.085%22 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0513%20 Aug →
nuke13–5-0.0528%20 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0723%20 Aug →
overpass8–13-0.0616%20 Aug →
inferno12–12-0.0011%20 Aug →
cache13–9-0.0317%19 Aug →
train12–12-0.0315%17 Aug →
vertigo13–8-0.0321%17 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.105%17 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.0220%17 Aug →
dust29–130.0112%10 Aug →
train13–3-0.0215%10 Aug →
inferno13–30.0716%10 Aug →
shelter8–13-0.0616%10 Aug →
fachwerk12–120.0422%10 Aug →
dust213–60.056%26 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0121%26 Jul →
inferno13–6-0.0413%26 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0211%26 Jul →
cache1–8-0.060%26 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.012%25 Jul →
nuke10–130.0120%25 Jul →
inferno13–100.0010%25 Jul →
anubis13–90.0222%24 Jul →
inferno13–10-0.0329%24 Jul →
cache14–160.0021%23 Jul →
fachwerk12–120.0215%23 Jul →
shelter13–10-0.0011%23 Jul →
boulder4–13-0.0320%22 Jul →
dust214–16-0.0223%22 Jul →
cache13–8-0.0531%22 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0622%22 Jul →
anubis13–7-0.0314%21 Jul →
cache13–50.0621%21 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0726%21 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0222%21 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.019%21 Jul →
dust210–130.0124%21 Jul →
nuke13–100.0719%20 Jul →
anubis13–60.0218%20 Jul →
inferno13–70.0313%20 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0213%20 Jul →
cache13–7-0.027%20 Jul →
dust213–60.0016%20 Jul →
ancient13–90.0716%19 Jul →
cache13–6-0.0118%19 Jul →
ancient13–11-0.009%19 Jul →
inferno13–90.0514%19 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0023%16 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.0510%16 Jul →
dust213–3-0.0413%16 Jul →
dust29–130.0214%16 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0816%15 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches11-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.