Lepsu

Lepsu — CS2 Stats

FI76561198102451987[U:1:142186259]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,274Tracked matches40%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,865Hours in CS44Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.9 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating23,833Top 25% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#32682 of 251293 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,894 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,833 +4,423 1 Sept – 9 Oct · 13 days played
19,41023,833peak 23,8331 Sept9 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,894 +0 1 Sept – 6 Sept · 2 observations
1,8941,894peak 1,8941 Sept6 Sept
23,961Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,894Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
24Days played since 2026-09-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,894
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 107 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 23,833
  • +4,091 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,167 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches127——
Win rate55%——
K/D2.16——
Headshot %67%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,332), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate42.6%48.2%50.9%8.4% short
Shot accuracy10.9%13.3%13.7%2.8% short
Kill/death ratio1.251.071.09above
Match win rate47.0%46.9%48.4%1.4% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLepsuFACEITLevel 9 · 1,894 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER23,833 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,894csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning56
Utility75

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY61–39Last 10061%Win rateLLWLLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +1.1pp headshot accuracy · +41ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 580ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 581ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 561ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.8 against its own average).

Aim6.9
Utility7.5
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels1.8
Clutch4.0

Effective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 78% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning5.6
Utility7.5
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact1.7

Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time539ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 543ms → last ⅓ avg 539ms
Headshot accuracy14.9%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 14.6% → last ⅓ avg 14.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 9–4 · nuke, 6 Oct →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · nuke, 5 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 16–14 · anubis, 7 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · nuke, 9 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
L2Current streak
10–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 73% over 15cacheWeakest map · 42% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoS2315–865%0.02
anubisS1511–473%0.01
mirageA148–657%-0.01
cacheC125–742%-0.01
ancientC125–742%0.01
dust2S128–467%-0.00
nukeS118–373%0.04
vertigo—11–0100%0.11

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

179,850Lifetime kills
1.25K/D · Top 25% of Level 9 players
11,094Matches
47.0%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
42.6%Headshot %
10.9%Shot accuracy
22,658MVPs
2,959Hours (in match)
9,596Bombs planted
2,100Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4761,543
AWP11,903
FAMAS5,128
MP94,159
P2503,443

Lifetime map wins

12,773dust2
10,788inferno
9,537nuke
3,425vertigo
2,480office
1,646train
604cbble
290lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

822Matches
52%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
85.0ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
15%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno8958%1.3817.5
Anubis8148%1.1017.4
Nuke6665%1.3718.1
Mirage6549%1.0215.5
Ancient3639%1.1017.0
Dust23534%1.2216.5
Vertigo3348%1.1116.9
Overpass2548%1.2917.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.6%Headshot accuracy
33.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.3%Spray accuracy
79.8%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
542msReaction time
48.4%T opening success
37.3%CT opening success
0.75Enemies flashed / flash
7.1%Flash assists
11.18HE damage / grenade
13.82Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.5557% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 37.3032% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno8–13-0.0610%11 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0117%11 Oct →
cache13–5-0.045%9 Oct →
ancient11–130.0711%9 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0415%9 Oct →
nuke13–30.1029%9 Oct →
inferno13–70.0419%9 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0218%9 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0916%9 Oct →
inferno13–80.1015%9 Oct →
anubis13–30.0920%9 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.040%8 Oct →
cache6–13-0.1110%8 Oct →
inferno13–100.0114%8 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0323%7 Oct →
cache13–7-0.029%7 Oct →
anubis16–140.0511%7 Oct →
dust211–130.0618%6 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0121%6 Oct →
vertigo9–60.1117%6 Oct →
nuke9–40.1428%6 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0220%5 Oct →
anubis11–130.0010%5 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.078%5 Oct →
nuke13–100.0214%5 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0333%5 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0818%5 Oct →
nuke13–80.0017%5 Oct →
dust213–4-0.047%5 Oct →
mirage13–50.0910%3 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.084%3 Oct →
ancient10–130.0117%3 Oct →
inferno13–50.0411%2 Oct →
inferno16–12-0.0227%1 Oct →
cache9–130.0117%1 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0421%29 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.038%29 Sept →
inferno13–110.048%29 Sept →
ancient13–90.0716%27 Sept →
anubis6–1-0.080%27 Sept →
nuke13–40.0522%27 Sept →
anubis13–100.0513%26 Sept →
dust213–70.0719%26 Sept →
dust27–13-0.047%26 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0121%25 Sept →
nuke13–40.1118%25 Sept →
dust213–60.015%25 Sept →
cache13–40.1415%25 Sept →
inferno13–110.026%25 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0121%25 Sept →
inferno13–50.1425%25 Sept →
cache13–7-0.028%25 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0511%25 Sept →
dust28–130.0415%25 Sept →
ancient10–130.0117%25 Sept →
anubis13–80.0216%24 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0122%24 Sept →
anubis16–14-0.0013%24 Sept →
inferno13–60.1110%24 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0313%23 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0116%23 Sept →
inferno11–130.0119%23 Sept →
cache9–130.0011%23 Sept →
inferno11–130.0116%23 Sept →
inferno13–70.0711%23 Sept →
mirage16–140.0413%22 Sept →
cache13–100.0210%22 Sept →
inferno13–4-0.0114%22 Sept →
mirage13–90.0611%20 Sept →
inferno16–13-0.0313%19 Sept →
dust216–120.017%19 Sept →
nuke13–90.028%19 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.016%19 Sept →
ancient13–70.0211%19 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0311%17 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.027%17 Sept →
inferno13–40.0521%16 Sept →
inferno13–50.0223%16 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0515%16 Sept →
dust213–10-0.009%16 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0212%16 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0312%16 Sept →
anubis10–30.0611%16 Sept →
ancient11–130.018%16 Sept →
mirage13–90.0313%14 Sept →
anubis13–110.0211%11 Sept →
ancient13–80.0512%11 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0710%11 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0126%11 Sept →
nuke14–160.0415%11 Sept →
inferno13–90.0119%11 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0723%11 Sept →
anubis12–160.0213%11 Sept →
mirage16–130.0328%11 Sept →
ancient13–90.0810%8 Sept →
mirage11–130.0021%8 Sept →
anubis16–140.0322%8 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0628%8 Sept →
anubis13–80.0011%8 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0520%6 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.