saadzin

saadzin — CS2 Stats

PRO“final boss”Imperial EsportsBrazilAWPerSettings & gear profile →

BR76561198100494962[U:1:140229234]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,410Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
19,304Hours in CS62Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.4 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,908 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 25 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,908 → 3,908
+16Tracked matches · now 3,410
−3.3ppWin rate · 70.0% → 66.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,908 +0 28 Aug – 25 Oct · 15 observations
3,9083,908peak 3,90828 Aug25 Oct
3,908Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-08-05

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,908
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 4,000 ELO at 4,000 — 92 to go
  • Reached: 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches17——
Win rate59%——
K/D0.94——
Headshot %43%——

Measured 25 Oct 2026 → 3 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches5166−15
Win rate65%55%+10pp
K/D1.141.11+0.03
Headshot %42%44%−2pp

Measured 2 Oct 2026 → 3 Nov 2026; previous 4 Sep 2026 → 2 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate48.8%50.9%
Shot accuracy15.1%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.151.09
Match win rate57.3%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGsaadzinFACEITLevel 10 · 3,908 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,908csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim98
Positioning66
Utility74

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY69–31Last 10069%Win rateLLLWWLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +0.1pp headshot accuracy · −10ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 413ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 430ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 435ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim9.8
Utility7.4
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels3.8
Clutch4.8

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 98 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 32 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 59% on CT to 39% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.8
Positioning6.6
Utility7.4
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels4.8
Win Impact10.0

Composite 8.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time439ms+18ms
first ⅓ avg 420ms → last ⅓ avg 439ms
Headshot accuracy24.7%−3.4%
first ⅓ avg 28.1% → last ⅓ avg 24.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–10 · dust2, 25 Aug →
60%Best headshot accuracy · 6–5 · mirage, 27 Aug →
273msFastest reaction time · 7–0 · dust2, 27 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 14 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
L3Current streak
8–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 80% over 15anubisWeakest map · 58% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS2316–770%0.03
infernoA2012–860%0.02
cacheS1511–473%0.03
nukeS1512–380%0.03
dust2S1511–473%0.03
anubisA127–558%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (58% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

418,334Lifetime kills
1.15K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
14,646Matches
57.3%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
48.8%Headshot %
15.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
56,252MVPs
10,312Hours (in match)
25,802Bombs planted
7,506Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47136,730
AWP98,598
Glock-1814,499
Knife10,571
SSG 085,129
P2504,818

Lifetime map wins

29,620inferno
18,043dust2
13,420nuke
9,745train
8,306vertigo
2,567cbble
206lake
56safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,268Matches
64%Win rate
1.61Avg K/D
92.1ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

44%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
21Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage80262%1.7519.6
Anubis36468%1.8520.0
Dust233762%1.6319.6
Ancient33764%1.6419.4
Nuke16962%1.7018.6
Inferno8473%1.7817.1
Overpass3664%1.6218.7
Cache2060%1.7819.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$8,624Inventory value59ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New)$1,808AWP | Dragon Lore (Minimal Wear)$1,755StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New)$1,626★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Well-Worn)$820★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New)$677M4A4 | Asiimov (Field-Tested)$329

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.3%Headshot accuracy
42.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
50.1%Spray accuracy
84.1%Counter-strafing
7.4°Preaim
427msReaction time
38.9%T opening success
59.1%CT opening success
0.71Enemies flashed / flash
13.5%Flash assists
8.69HE damage / grenade
18.84Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.9394% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–160.0319%1 Nov →
inferno11–130.0517%1 Nov →
mirage8–13-0.0228%1 Nov →
nuke13–110.0121%1 Nov →
inferno13–70.1339%1 Nov →
anubis8–13-0.0131%1 Nov →
cache13–40.0829%30 Oct →
nuke13–60.030%30 Oct →
cache13–50.0632%29 Oct →
inferno13–70.0427%29 Oct →
cache13–90.0118%26 Oct →
anubis13–70.0413%26 Oct →
nuke13–100.0222%25 Oct →
dust216–120.0129%25 Oct →
inferno13–30.0926%24 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0328%24 Oct →
mirage13–90.0723%24 Oct →
dust213–40.1022%22 Oct →
mirage16–140.0423%22 Oct →
dust27–130.0138%22 Oct →
mirage7–130.0029%22 Oct →
cache16–140.0425%22 Oct →
anubis13–100.1117%22 Oct →
mirage8–130.0025%11 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0144%11 Oct →
nuke16–130.0621%11 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0123%11 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0140%11 Oct →
nuke13–90.0817%11 Oct →
dust213–40.0837%11 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0120%10 Oct →
mirage16–140.0526%10 Oct →
anubis13–40.074%27 Sept →
mirage13–60.1120%27 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0141%27 Sept →
nuke13–70.0040%26 Sept →
mirage13–90.1118%26 Sept →
inferno13–60.010%24 Sept →
cache16–120.0342%24 Sept →
nuke13–30.0227%23 Sept →
anubis13–60.1038%23 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0539%19 Sept →
mirage10–130.0239%19 Sept →
nuke13–20.0428%19 Sept →
mirage13–60.0615%17 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0218%17 Sept →
nuke13–40.1020%17 Sept →
anubis11–130.0917%12 Sept →
inferno14–160.0333%12 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0624%11 Sept →
nuke10–130.0028%11 Sept →
dust29–130.0429%11 Sept →
inferno13–90.0733%11 Sept →
mirage13–100.0518%11 Sept →
mirage13–70.1327%10 Sept →
anubis13–50.0619%9 Sept →
dust213–90.0439%7 Sept →
mirage13–100.0340%6 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0526%6 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0316%6 Sept →
cache13–80.0726%5 Sept →
dust213–160.067%5 Sept →
inferno13–50.0529%5 Sept →
dust213–100.0514%5 Sept →
cache13–60.0230%5 Sept →
mirage13–70.0329%4 Sept →
inferno13–2-0.0013%4 Sept →
nuke13–50.0317%3 Sept →
mirage13–90.0325%3 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0138%2 Sept →
anubis13–110.0233%1 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0119%1 Sept →
inferno19–160.029%1 Sept →
cache16–190.036%1 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0329%1 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.0136%30 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0910%30 Aug →
cache13–70.0133%28 Aug →
inferno13–40.0924%28 Aug →
anubis8–130.0322%27 Aug →
cache13–30.0713%27 Aug →
dust27–00.0233%27 Aug →
mirage3–9-0.1838%27 Aug →
mirage6–50.0160%27 Aug →
dust26–50.0144%27 Aug →
nuke13–30.0728%25 Aug →
mirage13–60.0321%25 Aug →
dust213–100.1533%25 Aug →
mirage13–80.0323%24 Aug →
mirage16–120.0133%16 Aug →
inferno13–70.0132%16 Aug →
mirage13–40.0524%15 Aug →
nuke13–100.0334%15 Aug →
inferno9–130.0236%15 Aug →
cache13–10.0842%14 Aug →
inferno13–40.0432%14 Aug →
anubis13–100.0420%8 Aug →
inferno13–80.0518%8 Aug →
nuke13–160.0334%8 Aug →
mirage2–130.0124%5 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches10-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.