VINI

VINI — CS2 Stats

PROImperial EsportsBrazilIGLSettings & gear profile →

76561197996370184[U:1:36104456]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,301Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
19,874Hours in CS65Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.2 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,545 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+8Tracked matches · now 2,301
−3.3ppWin rate · 63.3% → 60.0%

Rating over time

3,545Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-07-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,545
  • Next: 4,000 ELO at 4,000 — 455 to go
  • Reached: 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches62——
Win rate60%——
K/D1.11——
Headshot %61%——

Measured 12 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate64.1%50.9%
Shot accuracy20.3%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.131.09
Match win rate57.0%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGVINIFACEITLevel 10 · 3,545 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO3,545csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning68
Utility77

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY67–33Last 10067%Win rateLLWLWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +1.1pp headshot accuracy · +43ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 464ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 496ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 475ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility7.7
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch5.4

Sharp aimerHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 68% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 11.0° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 68% on T to 50% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning6.8
Utility7.7
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels7.2
Win Impact8.3

Composite 8.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time480ms−35ms
first ⅓ avg 515ms → last ⅓ avg 480ms
Headshot accuracy20.4%+2.0%
first ⅓ avg 18.4% → last ⅓ avg 20.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–2 · inferno, 4 Sept →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · cache, 28 Aug →
250msFastest reaction time · 3–9 · mirage, 27 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 14 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 75% over 12infernoWeakest map · 59% over 22
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS2315–865%-0.01
infernoA2213–959%0.02
nukeS1813–572%0.01
dust2S1611–569%-0.00
cacheS129–375%0.01
anubisS96–367%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (59% over 22). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

779,854Lifetime kills
1.13K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
11,408Matches
57.0%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
64.1%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 10 players
20.3%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of Level 10 players
39,527MVPs
31,004Hours (in match)
16,403Bombs planted
4,821Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47298,751
AWP43,255
AUG38,645
SG 55332,868
Glock-1813,352
P2509,753
FAMAS9,261

Lifetime map wins

26,009inferno
17,647nuke
16,463dust2
12,029train
7,480vertigo
6,363cbble
229office
166italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,781Matches
60%Win rate
1.28Avg K/D
85.1ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

47%1v1 clutch win
29%1v2 clutch win
17Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage25962%1.3216.6
Dust214969%1.3016.4
Anubis11169%1.3516.8
Nuke8172%1.5216.8
Inferno6266%1.2814.7
Ancient3534%1.2617.3
Overpass1953%1.3314.6
Train1776%1.3418.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$4,435Inventory value167ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Field-Tested)$1,632★ Hand Wraps | Slaughter (Field-Tested)$825★ Bayonet | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)$359StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Golden Coil (Minimal Wear)$320StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Mecha Industries (Minimal Wear)$207★ Ursus Knife | Tiger Tooth (Factory New)$200

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.5%Headshot accuracy
41.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
48.1%Spray accuracy
81.0%Counter-strafing
11.0°Preaim
485msReaction time
68.0%T opening success
49.8%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
11.12HE damage / grenade
16.35Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage8–13-0.0627%11 Oct →
inferno11–130.0320%11 Oct →
nuke16–130.0221%11 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0225%11 Oct →
dust213–70.0626%11 Oct →
nuke13–90.0416%11 Oct →
dust213–40.0714%11 Oct →
cache7–130.0226%10 Oct →
mirage16–140.0113%10 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0014%27 Sept →
mirage13–60.0211%27 Sept →
cache13–110.0618%27 Sept →
nuke13–70.0526%26 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0114%26 Sept →
inferno13–60.0238%24 Sept →
cache16–120.0212%24 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.0114%23 Sept →
anubis13–60.0411%23 Sept →
inferno11–130.0318%19 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0130%19 Sept →
nuke13–20.0326%19 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0213%17 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0128%17 Sept →
nuke13–40.1022%17 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0919%12 Sept →
inferno14–160.0122%12 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0721%11 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0416%11 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0319%11 Sept →
inferno13–90.0138%11 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0113%11 Sept →
anubis13–50.0715%9 Sept →
mirage13–100.0223%6 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0115%6 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0311%6 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0324%5 Sept →
dust213–16-0.0533%5 Sept →
inferno13–50.0221%5 Sept →
dust213–100.0110%5 Sept →
cache13–6-0.0623%5 Sept →
mirage13–70.0129%4 Sept →
inferno13–20.1323%4 Sept →
nuke13–50.0328%3 Sept →
mirage13–90.0118%3 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0622%2 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.039%1 Sept →
dust213–90.0325%1 Sept →
inferno19–16-0.0318%1 Sept →
cache16–19-0.0216%1 Sept →
dust213–90.0221%1 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.099%30 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0325%30 Aug →
cache13–70.0941%28 Aug →
inferno13–40.0113%28 Aug →
anubis8–130.0811%27 Aug →
cache13–30.0424%27 Aug →
dust27–0-0.0433%27 Aug →
mirage3–90.0121%27 Aug →
mirage6–5-0.0611%27 Aug →
dust26–5-0.0330%27 Aug →
nuke13–3-0.0318%25 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0114%25 Aug →
mirage13–80.0126%24 Aug →
mirage16–12-0.0216%16 Aug →
inferno13–70.0421%16 Aug →
mirage13–40.0115%15 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0232%15 Aug →
inferno9–130.0217%15 Aug →
cache13–10.0717%14 Aug →
inferno13–40.0429%14 Aug →
anubis13–100.0325%8 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0238%8 Aug →
nuke13–16-0.055%8 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0635%5 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0141%5 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.025%5 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0316%4 Aug →
mirage13–90.0324%3 Aug →
nuke13–30.0825%3 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0119%31 Jul →
dust213–50.1123%31 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0612%31 Jul →
inferno9–130.0119%30 Jul →
mirage14–16-0.0424%30 Jul →
nuke13–90.0416%30 Jul →
inferno13–40.0417%28 Jul →
dust216–13-0.0114%28 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0512%16 Jul →
cache13–7-0.065%16 Jul →
nuke15–19-0.0211%16 Jul →
dust213–9-0.089%13 Jul →
inferno13–60.0223%13 Jul →
inferno13–40.0822%12 Jul →
mirage13–11-0.066%12 Jul →
nuke13–5-0.0116%11 Jul →
inferno13–50.0225%11 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.046%11 Jul →
cache13–90.0213%10 Jul →
mirage12–160.0216%10 Jul →
anubis13–110.0028%10 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.