Mexenhenced

Mexenhenced — CS2 Stats

MX76561198069172768[U:1:108907040]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,228Tracked matches52%Win rate2022Tracked since
1,294Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating16,683Purple band · top ~21.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3 · 781 ELOTop 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 27 Sep 2026 (17 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,683 +3,105 5 May – 27 Sept · 27 days played
12,34916,830peak 16,8305 May27 Sept
Faceit ELO: 781 +0 17 Sept – 18 Sept · 2 observations
781781peak 78117 Sept18 Sept
17,014Peak Premier in tracked matches
781Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-05-05

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 781
  • Next: Level 4 at 901 — 120 to go
  • Reached: Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-09-17
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-09-17

Premier CS Rating

  • 147 below peak (16,830)
  • +942 over 30 days · improving
  • +4,334 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 3,317 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-17
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-17

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches4——
Win rate75%——
K/D1.16——
Headshot %44%——

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,231), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate36.4%41.8%42.7%6.4% short
Shot accuracy10.6%12.2%11.3%0.7% short
Kill/death ratio1.060.980.99above
Match win rate42.6%43.3%43.9%1.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMexenhencedFACEITLevel 3 · 781 ELOSTANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER16,683 · Purple bandPEAK ELO781csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim72
Positioning61
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT51–48–1Last 10051%Win rateWWWLWWTWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −0.6pp headshot accuracy · −53ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 642ms

Last 10

  • 7–2–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 635ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+3.3 against its own average).

Aim7.2
Utility6.1
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch10.0

Strong T-side openerReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 626ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.2
Positioning6.1
Utility6.1
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact5.6

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time622ms−69ms
first ⅓ avg 691ms → last ⅓ avg 622ms
Headshot accuracy21.7%+4.6%
first ⅓ avg 17.1% → last ⅓ avg 21.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–6 · nuke, 31 Aug →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · cache, 18 Jul →
430msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · inferno, 27 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 20 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
7–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 69% over 13cacheWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2113–862%0.03
mirageD186–1233%0.00
nukeA159–660%0.03
infernoS139–469%0.02
anubisA127–558%-0.01
cacheD103–730%0.02
ancientB84–450%0.00
overpass—30–30%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

59,270Lifetime kills
1.06K/D · Top 50% of Level 3 players
3,310Matches
42.6%Match win rate
36.4%Headshot %
10.6%Shot accuracy
6,227MVPs
1,294Hours (in match)
1,938Bombs planted
707Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AWP12,127
AK-4711,379
SSG 082,779
P2501,837
MP91,719

Lifetime map wins

13,297dust2
2,925inferno
2,207nuke
869vertigo
583train
197office
133lake
75cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

7Matches
43%Win rate
1.32Avg K/D
82.8ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

100%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke250%0.8917.0
Dust210%0.479.0
Inferno1100%2.7119.0
Mirage1100%2.6716.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.9%Headshot accuracy
35.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.8%Spray accuracy
75.9%Counter-strafing
8.6°Preaim
626msReaction time
51.9%T opening success
38.6%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
7.2%Flash assists
12.08HE damage / grenade
9.45Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 38.5905% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–70.0225%27 Sept →
ancient13–70.0318%27 Sept →
anubis13–60.0413%27 Sept →
mirage5–130.0540%27 Sept →
dust213–110.0216%16 Sept →
inferno13–4-0.0138%16 Sept →
dust215–150.0025%16 Sept →
inferno13–60.0920%16 Sept →
anubis14–16-0.0214%7 Sept →
dust213–40.1211%7 Sept →
dust216–120.0126%7 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0421%7 Sept →
ancient4–130.0421%3 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0344%3 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0317%3 Sept →
nuke1–13-0.0414%3 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0521%1 Sept →
dust213–90.0518%1 Sept →
mirage13–90.0514%1 Sept →
dust213–60.1130%1 Sept →
inferno13–80.1728%31 Aug →
nuke13–60.1721%31 Aug →
dust211–130.0920%31 Aug →
mirage7–130.0218%30 Aug →
nuke13–90.0415%30 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0412%29 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0039%29 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0227%29 Aug →
dust211–130.0225%28 Aug →
dust29–130.0914%27 Aug →
mirage13–90.0325%27 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0519%27 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0911%27 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0427%26 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.078%26 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0318%26 Aug →
anubis13–110.0115%26 Aug →
dust213–6-0.004%26 Aug →
cache13–30.0838%26 Aug →
inferno16–120.0226%26 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0745%26 Aug →
nuke10–130.0013%26 Aug →
inferno7–130.0721%21 Aug →
ancient16–12-0.0315%21 Aug →
nuke2–130.0430%21 Aug →
mirage6–130.0123%21 Aug →
ancient13–20.0632%20 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0228%20 Aug →
inferno13–10.0328%20 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0212%20 Aug →
mirage13–110.0513%20 Aug →
inferno6–30.0838%20 Aug →
dust213–5-0.0025%19 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.0422%19 Aug →
anubis13–60.1030%6 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0015%6 Aug →
mirage13–100.0524%5 Aug →
anubis13–6-0.015%5 Aug →
cache7–130.0112%25 Jul →
nuke8–130.0233%24 Jul →
inferno13–100.0120%22 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0018%18 Jul →
dust213–110.0218%18 Jul →
cache9–130.0147%18 Jul →
mirage13–100.0614%16 Jul →
nuke13–90.0124%15 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0123%15 Jul →
mirage11–130.0222%14 Jul →
cache13–30.0531%9 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.108%1 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0117%1 Jul →
overpass11–130.0118%26 Jun →
overpass10–130.0115%26 Jun →
cache9–130.0925%25 Jun →
anubis13–90.0114%14 Jun →
nuke13–40.0533%14 Jun →
dust213–7-0.0419%14 Jun →
mirage13–50.1015%4 Jun →
dust213–100.1322%4 Jun →
nuke13–90.0419%4 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0512%4 Jun →
mirage2–13-0.097%4 Jun →
dust24–13-0.0311%3 Jun →
mirage11–13-0.0624%3 Jun →
anubis4–2-0.050%3 Jun →
dust29–13-0.0519%3 Jun →
dust213–40.0914%3 Jun →
nuke13–70.0818%3 Jun →
inferno13–5-0.0620%3 Jun →
ancient6–130.0116%2 Jun →
overpass9–13-0.0019%2 Jun →
nuke13–10-0.0014%1 Jun →
anubis6–13-0.085%31 May →
mirage9–13-0.0624%31 May →
dust213–30.1013%16 May →
cache7–13-0.0426%12 May →
cache1–9-0.017%12 May →
cache13–30.0926%12 May →
anubis10–13-0.0221%6 May →
nuke13–60.028%5 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.