TuLi'N

TuLi'N — CS2 Stats

BR76561198062344181[U:1:102078453]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

950Tracked matches40%Win rate2020Tracked since
8,272Hours in CS16Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidPositional Player
FaceitLevel 8Top 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate44.9%46.8%48.2%3.3% short
Shot accuracy15.8%13.0%13.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.151.061.07above
Match win rate45.6%46.3%46.9%1.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTuLi'NFACEITLevel 8STANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning68
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–47Last 10053%Win rateWWWLWLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −1.3pp headshot accuracy · +9ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 577ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 543ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility6.0
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels5.6
Clutch4.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 70% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 70% on CT to 47% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning6.8
Utility6.0
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels7.1
Win Impact1.7

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time531ms+18ms
first ⅓ avg 513ms → last ⅓ avg 531ms
Headshot accuracy17.1%−3.5%
first ⅓ avg 20.6% → last ⅓ avg 17.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–4 · inferno, 10 Sept →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 13–9 · inferno, 10 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · overpass, 10 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 3 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W3Current streak
7–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
18Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 64% over 11mirageWeakest map · 38% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2815–1354%0.03
dust2B2713–1448%0.04
mirageC135–838%0.00
overpassA117–464%0.05
cacheA74–357%0.01
ancientA74–357%0.03
nukeA53–260%0.01
anubis—22–0100%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 13). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

272,864Lifetime kills
1.15K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
10,027Matches
45.6%Match win rate
44.9%Headshot %
15.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
28,654MVPs
5,134Hours (in match)
10,959Bombs planted
3,521Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4777,644
AWP37,201
Glock-1810,245
P2506,675
Knife5,594
FAMAS5,248
P904,887

Lifetime map wins

46,917dust2
14,629inferno
4,355nuke
3,105train
1,188vertigo
464cbble
454dust
302lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

23Matches
48%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
87.9ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
50%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno580%1.2618.4
Mirage20%1.0917.5
Overpass250%1.1417.5
Dust2250%1.4424.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.7%Headshot accuracy
37.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.9%Spray accuracy
78.2%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
524msReaction time
47.1%T opening success
70.1%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
10.5%Flash assists
9.40HE damage / grenade
9.04Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage16–14-0.0013%31 Oct →
dust213–100.0427%31 Oct →
overpass13–20.0919%31 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.018%31 Oct →
anubis16–120.0413%31 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0126%31 Oct →
cache7–13-0.038%31 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0219%27 Oct →
mirage14–160.0215%27 Oct →
overpass11–130.0621%27 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0713%27 Oct →
dust210–130.0517%27 Oct →
dust28–130.0530%24 Oct →
dust213–40.0721%24 Oct →
mirage13–100.0215%24 Oct →
inferno9–130.0724%24 Oct →
overpass11–130.0615%24 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0117%20 Oct →
dust213–70.0621%20 Oct →
dust211–13-0.038%20 Oct →
overpass13–80.0217%20 Oct →
dust210–130.0513%20 Oct →
dust28–130.0421%17 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0313%17 Oct →
ancient13–50.0713%17 Oct →
nuke13–70.0519%17 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0422%15 Oct →
overpass10–130.018%15 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0321%15 Oct →
inferno13–40.008%15 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0316%15 Oct →
dust29–130.0324%13 Oct →
dust213–90.1318%13 Oct →
mirage16–130.0725%13 Oct →
inferno19–160.0611%13 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0010%13 Oct →
inferno13–60.0422%10 Oct →
overpass13–100.0814%10 Oct →
mirage10–130.0118%10 Oct →
ancient13–70.0516%10 Oct →
inferno16–140.0421%10 Oct →
inferno13–80.0429%10 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0511%8 Oct →
ancient13–40.084%8 Oct →
inferno16–130.0719%6 Oct →
cache19–16-0.0315%6 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0220%6 Oct →
dust213–100.0616%6 Oct →
inferno11–130.0615%3 Oct →
dust213–100.1118%3 Oct →
mirage13–100.0618%3 Oct →
overpass16–130.0117%3 Oct →
inferno13–100.0411%3 Oct →
dust28–130.0615%3 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0220%3 Oct →
inferno6–130.0513%1 Oct →
dust213–100.0631%1 Oct →
inferno13–110.0722%1 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0119%28 Sept →
nuke13–110.0829%28 Sept →
cache13–160.056%28 Sept →
dust213–80.0917%28 Sept →
anubis19–170.0212%26 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0410%26 Sept →
dust222–180.0719%24 Sept →
ancient16–120.0615%24 Sept →
inferno11–130.0217%24 Sept →
dust213–70.0319%19 Sept →
inferno19–170.0615%19 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0114%19 Sept →
dust213–40.0633%19 Sept →
overpass13–90.1017%15 Sept →
cache8–130.0621%15 Sept →
inferno13–70.0822%15 Sept →
inferno10–130.0213%15 Sept →
dust210–130.0219%15 Sept →
overpass7–130.0527%12 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0323%12 Sept →
inferno10–130.0530%12 Sept →
cache13–50.0618%12 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0213%12 Sept →
inferno13–60.0111%12 Sept →
overpass13–70.0123%10 Sept →
inferno13–90.1038%10 Sept →
inferno13–40.1729%10 Sept →
dust21–13-0.0310%10 Sept →
inferno10–130.0414%10 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0022%3 Sept →
dust213–10.1727%3 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0118%3 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0425%3 Sept →
cache13–90.0313%3 Sept →
cache16–14-0.0720%1 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0618%1 Sept →
mirage12–160.0116%1 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0218%29 Aug →
dust213–100.1131%29 Aug →
inferno13–100.0222%29 Aug →
mirage7–130.0521%29 Aug →
overpass13–90.0722%29 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.