FROCER

FROCER — CS2 Stats

76561198062107812[U:1:101842084]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,440Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
10,851Hours in CS29Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Sep 2026 (51 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+79Tracked matches · now 2,440
+2.4ppWin rate · 64.3% → 66.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,071 -1,706 14 Jan – 5 Jul · 9 days played
22,59225,777peak 25,77714 Jan5 Jul
25,777Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,089Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
49Days played since 2026-01-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate54.7%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy16.6%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.171.071.09above
Match win rate42.4%46.9%48.4%6.0% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFROCERFACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPEAK ELO2,089csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning62
Utility53

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT56–39–5Last 10056%Win rateWWWLLWWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +0.6pp headshot accuracy · −77ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 503ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 491ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 530ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility5.3
Positioning6.2
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch3.4

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning6.2
Utility5.3
Mechanics8.0
Opening Duels5.4
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time544ms−17ms
first ⅓ avg 561ms → last ⅓ avg 544ms
Headshot accuracy18.4%−0.6%
first ⅓ avg 19.0% → last ⅓ avg 18.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.23Best match rating · 13–1 · warden, 23 May →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · inferno, 8 Mar →
414msFastest reaction time · 16–14 · anubis, 3 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 20 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W3Current streak
11–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 86% over 7infernoWeakest map · 44% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2313–1057%0.03
ancientB2111–1052%0.01
infernoC167–944%0.03
anubisB126–650%0.01
nukeS76–186%0.00
overpassS75–271%0.02
cacheS54–180%0.04
mirage—42–250%-0.00
warden—21–150%0.11
alpine—10–10%0.05
stronghold—11–0100%-0.00
train—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (44% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

462,942Lifetime kills
1.17K/D · Top 50% of Level 9 players
12,278Matches
42.4%Match win rate
54.7%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 9 players
16.6%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 9 players
35,181MVPs
14,864Hours (in match)
7,624Bombs planted
4,258Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47222,421
AWP32,064
Glock-1812,221
Tec-94,438
P2503,635

Lifetime map wins

41,930dust2
12,847inferno
8,616nuke
5,072train
4,894cbble
2,484vertigo
863office
248italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,731Matches
50%Win rate
1.16Avg K/D
83.8ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust221249%1.1317.6
Ancient16647%1.1116.5
Anubis12350%1.1716.6
Inferno8246%1.2017.6
Nuke7360%1.1817.9
Mirage6252%1.1016.7
Cache4547%1.0215.3
Overpass1963%1.1616.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.5%Headshot accuracy
39.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.0%Spray accuracy
85.9%Counter-strafing
8.8°Preaim
538msReaction time
49.9%T opening success
53.1%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
6.96HE damage / grenade
11.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

44% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–11-0.052%1 Nov →
ancient13–70.1215%30 Oct →
ancient13–100.0110%29 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0620%29 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0328%28 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0223%14 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.0114%3 Oct →
dust222–190.0517%29 Sept →
mirage5–130.0020%28 Sept →
nuke13–40.1123%21 Sept →
dust213–10.1627%20 Sept →
ancient9–130.0714%20 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.044%14 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0110%19 Aug →
dust28–130.0321%19 Aug →
dust213–100.0116%9 Aug →
mirage13–10.0424%9 Aug →
ancient13–3-0.0215%7 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0117%4 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0019%30 Jul →
cache13–20.0521%22 Jul →
dust213–2-0.0523%22 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.0224%22 Jul →
cache13–100.0312%5 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.0027%5 Jul →
overpass4–13-0.0612%5 Jul →
ancient16–140.0520%1 Jul →
anubis6–130.0525%1 Jul →
inferno16–130.0220%1 Jul →
overpass13–20.1923%1 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0121%20 Jun →
inferno4–130.0430%19 Jun →
dust213–110.0412%9 Jun →
inferno16–140.0514%31 May →
dust29–130.0012%31 May →
inferno11–130.0020%31 May →
nuke13–80.0317%24 May →
dust213–50.1428%24 May →
alpine12–120.0519%23 May →
warden13–10.2329%23 May →
cache13–60.1117%23 May →
cache13–90.0515%23 May →
ancient15–150.0118%23 May →
inferno11–130.1422%23 May →
inferno16–13-0.0326%22 May →
dust213–40.0324%22 May →
nuke16–130.0120%12 May →
inferno6–130.0927%12 May →
cache6–13-0.038%5 May →
mirage13–70.0014%3 May →
inferno7–13-0.0426%3 May →
inferno13–8-0.0129%28 Apr →
anubis15–150.0022%26 Apr →
dust27–130.0315%26 Apr →
ancient11–13-0.0411%24 Apr →
dust213–11-0.0315%19 Apr →
dust27–13-0.0119%19 Apr →
mirage10–13-0.0520%18 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0319%13 Apr →
anubis13–70.0116%10 Apr →
anubis13–90.0317%8 Apr →
nuke16–13-0.0118%5 Apr →
dust216–140.0323%5 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.0626%1 Apr →
ancient13–80.0825%1 Apr →
anubis9–13-0.0222%1 Apr →
anubis13–30.0719%31 Mar →
ancient13–60.0423%31 Mar →
overpass13–8-0.076%31 Mar →
overpass13–60.0529%25 Mar →
ancient13–110.0230%25 Mar →
dust27–130.0119%25 Mar →
overpass9–130.0116%22 Mar →
dust215–150.0616%22 Mar →
dust213–40.1524%19 Mar →
anubis10–13-0.0124%19 Mar →
anubis6–13-0.0121%15 Mar →
dust213–10-0.0216%15 Mar →
anubis13–60.0810%15 Mar →
ancient16–130.0018%15 Mar →
anubis8–130.0121%8 Mar →
warden7–13-0.0211%8 Mar →
nuke13–5-0.0521%8 Mar →
stronghold13–8-0.0010%8 Mar →
inferno13–50.0733%8 Mar →
ancient6–130.0018%8 Mar →
dust29–130.0824%8 Mar →
ancient15–15-0.0329%1 Mar →
inferno10–13-0.0016%1 Mar →
anubis13–8-0.0420%1 Mar →
ancient2–130.0217%8 Feb →
overpass13–100.0115%8 Feb →
dust213–40.1123%8 Feb →
inferno13–50.1119%8 Feb →
dust27–130.0116%18 Jan →
overpass13–90.0214%18 Jan →
inferno11–130.0218%18 Jan →
ancient10–130.0812%18 Jan →
ancient13–50.0421%14 Jan →
train7–13-0.0120%14 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.