Toby MayonEZE

Toby MayonEZE — CS2 Stats

FI76561198062082057[U:1:101816329]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,778Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,510Hours in CS33Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.6 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating13,817Blue band · top ~34.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 4Top 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+119Premier CS Rating · 13,698 → 13,817

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,817 -2,093 27 Aug – 14 Oct · 25 days played
13,69819,103peak 19,10327 Aug14 Oct
19,103Peak Premier in tracked matches
30Days played since 2026-08-26

Premier CS Rating

  • 5,286 below peak (19,103)
  • -2,466 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1,183 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-14
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches76——
Win rate46%——
K/D0.75——
Headshot %46%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,247), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate36.3%42.7%43.7%7.5% short
Shot accuracy9.5%11.3%12.0%2.5% short
Kill/death ratio0.940.991.020.08 short
Match win rate37.0%43.9%44.7%7.7% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 5 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGToby MayonEZEFACEITLevel 4STANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER13,817 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim42
Positioning52
Utility74

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–46–3Last 10051%Win rateWLLLTLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +0.7pp headshot accuracy · +44ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 577ms

Last 20

  • 10–9–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 555ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.7 against its own average).

Aim4.2
Utility7.4
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 60% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 556ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 67% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.2
Positioning5.2
Utility7.4
Mechanics3.7
Opening Duels3.0
Win Impact5.6

Composite 4.6/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time585ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 589ms → last ⅓ avg 585ms
Headshot accuracy13.3%−3.0%
first ⅓ avg 16.3% → last ⅓ avg 13.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 9–1 · poseidon, 17 Sept →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 9–1 · poseidon, 17 Sept →
344msFastest reaction time · 5–9 · inferno, 7 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 14 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
10–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 62% over 13nukeWeakest map · 18% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2112–957%-0.02
mirageB136–746%-0.02
cacheA138–562%-0.04
anubisB115–645%-0.02
nukeD112–918%-0.00
infernoB105–550%-0.01
train—41–325%-0.02
ancient—42–250%-0.02
vertigo—43–175%-0.01
office—31–233%0.01
shelter—22–0100%0.08
poseidon—11–0100%0.21
eldorado—11–0100%-0.02
debris—11–0100%0.04
overpass—11–0100%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (18% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

110,417Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
6,427Matches
37.0%Match win rate
36.3%Headshot %
9.5%Shot accuracy
9,210MVPs
2,240Hours (in match)
5,545Bombs planted
1,147Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,634
AWP14,617
MP75,173
MP94,898
MAC-103,707
XM10143,053

Lifetime map wins

8,735dust2
6,790nuke
6,063inferno
2,159train
1,398vertigo
976office
223italy
202cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

114Matches
54%Win rate
0.96Avg K/D
71.1ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust22250%0.9413.2
Nuke1560%1.1314.3
Mirage1331%0.8312.5
Inferno967%0.9113.2
Ancient850%0.8313.5
Overpass667%0.9316.5
Anubis367%0.7313.0
Cache250%0.507.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.0%Headshot accuracy
29.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
28.0%Spray accuracy
66.5%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
556msReaction time
35.5%T opening success
48.9%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
6.1%Flash assists
12.03HE damage / grenade
8.55Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.9556% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 35.4781% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

18% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–10.049%14 Oct →
dust213–160.0413%10 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0510%10 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0316%9 Oct →
train12–12-0.0220%9 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0614%9 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0614%9 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0323%8 Oct →
train13–9-0.0220%7 Oct →
train4–13-0.050%7 Oct →
anubis13–20.0614%7 Oct →
ancient13–3-0.0319%7 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0317%6 Oct →
nuke7–130.0818%4 Oct →
nuke11–130.019%3 Oct →
ancient16–130.0419%3 Oct →
mirage10–130.008%3 Oct →
ancient12–16-0.019%3 Oct →
nuke13–1-0.0212%3 Oct →
dust213–7-0.058%3 Oct →
inferno13–50.0411%2 Oct →
dust213–3-0.0517%2 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0110%2 Oct →
inferno13–100.037%2 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0511%2 Oct →
inferno14–160.0018%1 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0113%1 Oct →
cache13–10-0.063%1 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0114%1 Oct →
cache13–70.0513%1 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0610%26 Sept →
inferno6–130.0213%26 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0328%26 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0814%25 Sept →
nuke15–150.0216%25 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0622%25 Sept →
anubis13–30.0111%25 Sept →
vertigo13–110.0113%25 Sept →
vertigo5–13-0.0320%25 Sept →
vertigo13–9-0.0010%24 Sept →
vertigo13–100.0113%24 Sept →
anubis5–130.0714%19 Sept →
mirage13–70.0213%17 Sept →
poseidon9–10.2140%17 Sept →
eldorado9–2-0.0216%17 Sept →
debris9–60.049%17 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.107%17 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0521%17 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.0328%16 Sept →
anubis13–5-0.0214%16 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0220%15 Sept →
dust210–13-0.055%11 Sept →
dust27–130.0219%11 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0113%10 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.119%10 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0423%9 Sept →
dust213–50.0418%9 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0810%9 Sept →
train12–12-0.0023%8 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0410%8 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.055%8 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0116%8 Sept →
dust213–10.0112%8 Sept →
overpass13–8-0.0516%7 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0316%7 Sept →
cache3–13-0.1011%7 Sept →
inferno5–9-0.0611%7 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0515%7 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.079%7 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0411%6 Sept →
nuke3–130.0517%6 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0730%2 Sept →
shelter12–30.1321%2 Sept →
office10–130.0525%2 Sept →
office11–13-0.0426%2 Sept →
office13–60.028%2 Sept →
dust213–100.0012%1 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.014%1 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0320%1 Sept →
mirage16–12-0.028%31 Aug →
dust213–110.0319%31 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0116%31 Aug →
mirage13–80.0511%31 Aug →
dust216–14-0.079%31 Aug →
inferno13–110.0818%31 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.0513%31 Aug →
shelter5–40.0429%30 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0413%28 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.088%28 Aug →
cache13–50.0123%28 Aug →
mirage13–60.0110%28 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0621%28 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0318%28 Aug →
dust26–5-0.0320%28 Aug →
inferno16–140.0110%28 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0621%28 Aug →
dust22–13-0.0417%28 Aug →
dust213–2-0.0414%27 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0415%27 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0324%26 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.