0p7day

0p7day — CS2 Stats

US76561198049694740[U:1:89429012]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,646Tracked matches38%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,130Hours in CS20Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating22,278Top 50% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#52813 of 259539 tracked
FaceitLevel 6Top 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−232Premier CS Rating · 22,510 → 22,278

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,278 -780 28 Aug – 2 Nov · 17 days played
21,66824,266peak 24,26628 Aug2 Nov
24,687Peak Premier in tracked matches
32Days played since 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,988 below peak (24,266)
  • +610 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,722 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches57115−58
Win rate37%44%−8pp
K/D0.700.84−0.14
Headshot %51%48%+3pp

Measured 3 Oct 2026 → 2 Nov 2026; previous 2 Sep 2026 → 3 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate45.5%44.8%45.7%meets
Shot accuracy16.1%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio0.931.031.050.12 short
Match win rate38.4%45.2%45.7%7.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG0p7dayFACEITLevel 6STANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER22,278 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning49
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY39–56–5Last 10039%Win rateLWLWTWLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +2.0pp headshot accuracy · −17ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Last 20

  • 7–11–2 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 560ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility5.6
Positioning4.9
Opening Duels0.6
Clutch2.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning4.9
Utility5.6
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels2.7
Win Impact1.2

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time543ms−27ms
first ⅓ avg 569ms → last ⅓ avg 543ms
Headshot accuracy15.4%−1.3%
first ⅓ avg 16.7% → last ⅓ avg 15.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 3–1 · rush_001, 1 Oct →
80%Best headshot accuracy · 3–1 · rush_001, 1 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 12–12 · cache, 21 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 17 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
9–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 80% over 5infernoWeakest map · 25% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D3511–2431%-0.02
mirageD155–1033%-0.02
infernoD123–925%-0.03
cacheC104–640%-0.03
nukeC104–640%-0.01
anubisC83–538%-0.04
ancientS54–180%0.00
rush_001—44–0100%0.08
vertigo—11–0100%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

158,292Lifetime kills
0.93K/D
7,359Matches
38.4%Match win rate
45.5%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 6 players
16.1%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 6 players
13,198MVPs
3,879Hours (in match)
3,520Bombs planted
1,068Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4738,102
AWP20,240
MP94,269
SSG 083,921
FAMAS3,602

Lifetime map wins

16,378dust2
7,811inferno
3,970nuke
2,050vertigo
1,841train
301office
290cbble
225lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

286Matches
50%Win rate
0.83Avg K/D
93.4ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1450%1.2116.4
Inferno1155%1.0013.0
Dust2978%1.1716.6
Vertigo650%0.8315.5
Ancient633%0.7914.5
Nuke20%0.7213.5
Anubis2100%0.243.5
Cache250%0.8614.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.3%Headshot accuracy
37.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.8%Spray accuracy
78.1%Counter-strafing
10.2°Preaim
544msReaction time
46.9%T opening success
34.4%CT opening success
0.44Enemies flashed / flash
9.9%Flash assists
12.19HE damage / grenade
7.79Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4371 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 34.401% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust210–13-0.0217%2 Nov →
ancient13–40.0518%2 Nov →
cache8–13-0.0520%2 Nov →
inferno13–8-0.0423%1 Nov →
dust212–12-0.0217%1 Nov →
cache13–20.0010%1 Nov →
cache13–16-0.0619%1 Nov →
dust213–8-0.0116%31 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0110%31 Oct →
dust214–16-0.0710%28 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0915%28 Oct →
nuke2–130.0020%28 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0413%28 Oct →
ancient12–12-0.0613%27 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0718%27 Oct →
mirage9–130.0213%27 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0413%26 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0811%25 Oct →
mirage3–12-0.0620%25 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.096%25 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0718%25 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0716%25 Oct →
nuke13–20.0415%24 Oct →
inferno10–130.0118%21 Oct →
cache12–12-0.0119%21 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0617%21 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0213%20 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0118%20 Oct →
mirage15–15-0.0715%20 Oct →
mirage13–40.0115%19 Oct →
dust213–2-0.0218%17 Oct →
dust213–1-0.0120%17 Oct →
anubis13–60.028%17 Oct →
anubis3–13-0.088%17 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0421%16 Oct →
ancient16–14-0.0222%16 Oct →
inferno12–12-0.0513%15 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0310%15 Oct →
dust25–13-0.029%15 Oct →
dust211–130.0127%14 Oct →
dust210–13-0.085%14 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0415%13 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0412%13 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0218%13 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0419%13 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0616%4 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0313%4 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0427%3 Oct →
dust213–100.0119%2 Oct →
dust213–50.1018%2 Oct →
dust24–130.0413%2 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0718%2 Oct →
dust213–110.0213%2 Oct →
rush_0014–00.0113%1 Oct →
rush_0018–60.1118%1 Oct →
rush_0018–70.0211%1 Oct →
rush_0013–10.1880%1 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0014%1 Oct →
nuke13–40.0616%30 Sept →
mirage8–130.0117%30 Sept →
mirage12–16-0.0311%30 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0417%30 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0220%30 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0524%29 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0411%29 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0425%29 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0712%29 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0215%29 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0218%28 Sept →
mirage13–30.0613%28 Sept →
cache7–130.0111%28 Sept →
dust213–110.0222%27 Sept →
dust25–130.0124%27 Sept →
anubis1–9-0.080%27 Sept →
ancient13–80.0314%27 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0122%27 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0512%26 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0223%26 Sept →
nuke7–130.017%26 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0121%26 Sept →
inferno13–80.0617%25 Sept →
inferno13–60.0115%24 Sept →
dust27–130.0117%24 Sept →
dust23–13-0.1316%23 Sept →
vertigo13–70.0313%23 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0420%23 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0722%23 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0315%22 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0517%22 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0315%22 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0721%22 Sept →
mirage22–250.0120%22 Sept →
anubis11–130.0122%21 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0310%21 Sept →
cache10–7-0.0825%20 Sept →
mirage13–110.0125%20 Sept →
nuke13–60.0315%20 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0616%19 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0513%19 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0317%19 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.