Tupezki

Tupezki — CS2 Stats

FI76561198047236168[U:1:86970440]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,489Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,701Hours in CS9Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating20,482Top 50% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#74057 of 251375 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,573 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,482 +508 13 Jul – 10 Oct · 17 days played
19,97423,176peak 23,17613 Jul10 Oct
23,176Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,573Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
35Days played since 2026-07-12

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,573
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 178 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-22
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-22

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,694 below peak (23,176)
  • -1,499 over 30 days · declining
  • +508 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,518 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-22
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-22

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate38.8%46.8%48.2%9.4% short
Shot accuracy14.8%13.0%13.3%above
Kill/death ratio1.081.061.07meets
Match win rate42.8%46.3%46.9%4.1% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTupezkiFACEITLevel 8 · 1,573 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER20,482 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,573csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim68
Positioning54
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54–43–3Last 10054%Win rateWWLLWLLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · −4.3pp headshot accuracy · +12ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.3 against its own average).

Aim6.8
Utility7.1
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels3.1
Clutch3.8

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.8
Positioning5.4
Utility7.1
Mechanics6.8
Opening Duels4.0
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time544ms−58ms
first ⅓ avg 602ms → last ⅓ avg 544ms
Headshot accuracy14.4%−1.1%
first ⅓ avg 15.5% → last ⅓ avg 14.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 9–0 · inferno, 5 Aug →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 9–1 · inferno, 5 Aug →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · cache, 18 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 17 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

12Longest win streak
W2Current streak
7–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 67% over 24nukeWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2814–1450%0.01
cacheS2416–867%-0.00
anubisA1710–759%-0.02
ancientB137–654%0.00
mirageC94–544%-0.02
nukeD62–433%-0.03
dust2—21–150%-0.02
vertigo—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

77,309Lifetime kills
1.08K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
4,539Matches
42.8%Match win rate
38.8%Headshot %
14.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
6,921MVPs
1,470Hours (in match)
3,342Bombs planted
756Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4716,791
AWP9,467
MP91,896
MP71,853
P2501,715

Lifetime map wins

5,974inferno
5,615dust2
1,137vertigo
1,132train
1,119nuke
534cbble
219safehouse
161lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

274Matches
57%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
78.4ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno3863%1.1814.9
Anubis3569%1.2316.3
Ancient2446%1.0516.8
Mirage2040%0.9413.8
Cache1587%1.5315.3
Nuke1164%1.1114.6
Train944%1.0116.2
Dust2838%0.9714.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.3%Headshot accuracy
33.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.6%Spray accuracy
80.4%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
549msReaction time
39.6%T opening success
52.4%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
6.1%Flash assists
15.08HE damage / grenade
15.37Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.2989% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 39.5507% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–20.0610%11 Oct →
cache13–6-0.045%11 Oct →
cache14–16-0.0312%10 Oct →
mirage7–130.0122%10 Oct →
cache13–80.027%10 Oct →
anubis13–16-0.0512%27 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0519%27 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.059%19 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.088%19 Sept →
anubis13–90.0016%19 Sept →
cache13–70.0633%19 Sept →
inferno5–90.0522%19 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0112%18 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0314%18 Sept →
ancient5–130.0018%14 Sept →
mirage13–80.088%10 Sept →
ancient13–80.017%10 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0121%10 Sept →
ancient13–40.0418%4 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0412%4 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0724%4 Sept →
mirage16–14-0.0016%3 Sept →
inferno9–50.1510%3 Sept →
inferno8–80.0514%3 Sept →
ancient10–130.0016%2 Sept →
inferno6–9-0.0918%2 Sept →
inferno8–80.0910%2 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0712%30 Aug →
inferno13–50.029%30 Aug →
cache13–50.0424%26 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0612%26 Aug →
cache13–100.0314%23 Aug →
inferno13–50.0313%23 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0117%23 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0315%18 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0412%16 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0725%16 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0213%13 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0118%13 Aug →
anubis13–110.0825%11 Aug →
inferno13–50.0017%11 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0625%10 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0510%10 Aug →
vertigo9–13-0.0313%8 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0213%8 Aug →
cache0–13-0.060%8 Aug →
inferno9–00.2523%5 Aug →
inferno7–9-0.0810%5 Aug →
inferno8–8-0.0027%5 Aug →
inferno9–10.1747%5 Aug →
inferno6–90.0226%5 Aug →
inferno1–9-0.2017%5 Aug →
nuke13–6-0.0019%31 Jul →
cache1–13-0.098%31 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0116%31 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0921%30 Jul →
inferno13–11-0.0014%30 Jul →
ancient13–30.0420%30 Jul →
ancient7–130.0122%30 Jul →
anubis1–13-0.0219%30 Jul →
anubis13–11-0.0710%29 Jul →
cache13–80.0119%29 Jul →
inferno13–10-0.0413%26 Jul →
inferno13–70.0416%26 Jul →
cache13–9-0.0311%26 Jul →
anubis13–80.049%25 Jul →
inferno13–110.0415%25 Jul →
anubis13–5-0.0111%25 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.054%25 Jul →
cache7–13-0.0125%25 Jul →
ancient11–40.0319%24 Jul →
nuke13–30.0713%24 Jul →
cache7–12-0.0310%22 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0019%21 Jul →
cache0–70.0020%21 Jul →
inferno9–50.0422%21 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.085%20 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0614%20 Jul →
dust213–90.0315%20 Jul →
cache13–20.0714%19 Jul →
inferno13–70.0116%19 Jul →
inferno9–20.0822%19 Jul →
inferno13–7-0.0120%17 Jul →
cache13–8-0.0211%17 Jul →
ancient13–5-0.0216%17 Jul →
mirage13–2-0.0216%17 Jul →
cache13–10.0620%17 Jul →
cache13–3-0.0219%15 Jul →
cache13–4-0.0315%15 Jul →
ancient13–20.0714%15 Jul →
anubis8–13-0.0711%14 Jul →
cache13–100.0617%14 Jul →
anubis13–6-0.0310%14 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0320%14 Jul →
anubis13–11-0.0312%13 Jul →
anubis8–13-0.0511%13 Jul →
ancient13–2-0.0215%13 Jul →
cache13–10-0.0312%12 Jul →
nuke4–13-0.0921%12 Jul →
anubis3–130.0022%12 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches12-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.