CroHap

CroHap — CS2 Stats

76561198040830862[U:1:80565134]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,526Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,110Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.3 SolidPositional Player
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,638 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Sep 2026 (47 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,638 → 2,638
+129Tracked matches · now 3,526
−10.0ppWin rate · 56.7% → 46.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,638 +0 1 Sept – 19 Sept · 6 observations
2,6382,638peak 2,6381 Sept19 Sept
2,638Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
46Days played since 2026-06-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,638
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 362 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate57.2%50.9%
Shot accuracy10.9%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.161.09
Match win rate45.0%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGCroHapFACEITLevel 10 · 2,638 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,638csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim78
Positioning61
Utility50

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–45Last 10055%Win rateLWLLWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +2.2pp headshot accuracy · −2ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.03), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 549ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 549ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim7.8
Utility5.0
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch3.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.8
Positioning6.1
Utility5.0
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels4.5
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.3/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time548ms−12ms
first ⅓ avg 560ms → last ⅓ avg 548ms
Headshot accuracy19.9%−1.4%
first ⅓ avg 21.3% → last ⅓ avg 19.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–3 · cache, 17 Jul →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 13–10 · mirage, 24 Sept →
383msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · ancient, 11 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · nuke, 6 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
8–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
16Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 75% over 12infernoWeakest map · 43% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientS2013–765%-0.01
anubisB178–947%0.01
mirageA159–660%0.00
dust2B157–847%0.00
infernoC146–843%0.00
cacheS129–375%0.02
nukeB63–350%0.00
vertigo—10–10%-0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

434,680Lifetime kills
1.16K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
10,817Matches
45.0%Match win rate
57.2%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
10.9%Shot accuracy
52,833MVPs
6,110Hours (in match)
7,249Bombs planted
4,392Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47220,955
AWP19,865
Glock-1812,212
P2505,685
Knife4,492
FAMAS3,966

Lifetime map wins

17,630inferno
8,903dust2
4,909nuke
4,648train
3,654vertigo
1,591cbble
304lake
299safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,063Matches
52%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
81.3ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage44051%1.0215.6
Ancient35355%1.1016.8
Inferno30151%1.0515.7
Anubis28353%1.0616.1
Dust222949%0.9915.1
Nuke14552%1.1115.9
Overpass6745%1.0216.4
Cache5262%1.1016.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.1%Headshot accuracy
35.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.7%Spray accuracy
81.6%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
548msReaction time
46.4%T opening success
49.2%CT opening success
0.53Enemies flashed / flash
5.8%Flash assists
8.55HE damage / grenade
5.32Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno9–130.0015%3 Nov →
mirage13–40.1227%2 Nov →
ancient13–160.0128%25 Oct →
nuke10–130.0821%24 Oct →
dust213–70.0725%24 Oct →
ancient16–130.0116%20 Oct →
cache21–25-0.0713%20 Oct →
dust28–130.0624%19 Oct →
inferno8–130.0716%19 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0219%19 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0523%19 Oct →
ancient13–80.0215%18 Oct →
cache13–30.0221%14 Oct →
cache13–60.1130%11 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0724%6 Oct →
nuke13–20.0010%6 Oct →
ancient13–90.0511%6 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0915%2 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.036%2 Oct →
anubis13–60.0928%2 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0329%2 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0423%2 Oct →
vertigo12–16-0.0716%2 Oct →
dust214–16-0.0417%30 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0716%30 Sept →
mirage13–20.1021%30 Sept →
inferno13–16-0.0714%29 Sept →
nuke13–90.0024%29 Sept →
mirage13–80.0029%29 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0711%29 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0519%29 Sept →
ancient13–110.0822%29 Sept →
anubis13–20.0229%28 Sept →
ancient11–130.0118%27 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0729%24 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0244%24 Sept →
anubis13–110.0413%24 Sept →
cache13–70.0120%24 Sept →
ancient16–140.0331%22 Sept →
cache13–80.0722%22 Sept →
ancient13–60.0627%22 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0327%21 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0421%21 Sept →
dust213–70.0221%19 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0218%18 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0110%15 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0030%11 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0332%11 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0227%11 Sept →
anubis7–130.0127%11 Sept →
ancient6–130.0233%11 Sept →
ancient13–80.0221%10 Sept →
anubis13–60.0426%10 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0417%8 Sept →
ancient13–90.0229%8 Sept →
inferno13–90.0334%8 Sept →
mirage13–80.0115%8 Sept →
dust213–60.0321%8 Sept →
inferno19–150.0117%8 Sept →
anubis13–80.0424%7 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0330%6 Sept →
dust213–16-0.0423%6 Sept →
anubis13–30.0118%6 Sept →
dust213–20.0830%6 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0417%2 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.0716%30 Aug →
anubis13–110.0523%28 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0117%28 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0720%24 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0619%24 Aug →
mirage16–130.0323%24 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0218%23 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0122%23 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0429%23 Aug →
cache13–110.0419%22 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0527%21 Aug →
anubis5–130.0113%17 Aug →
dust219–16-0.0117%17 Aug →
anubis14–160.1023%14 Aug →
inferno19–15-0.069%12 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0325%12 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0518%12 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0623%11 Aug →
dust216–130.0222%11 Aug →
inferno11–130.0225%11 Aug →
nuke13–40.0113%11 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0017%24 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0132%23 Jul →
inferno13–90.0731%22 Jul →
mirage16–12-0.0022%22 Jul →
cache13–30.1422%17 Jul →
mirage8–130.0924%17 Jul →
inferno4–130.0232%17 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0117%15 Jul →
ancient13–9-0.0320%13 Jul →
dust213–60.0424%13 Jul →
dust217–19-0.0024%5 Jul →
anubis9–130.0424%5 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0614%4 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0317%28 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.