mUk.de

mUk.de — CS2 Stats

DE76561198024421325[U:1:64155597]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

8,485Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
14,460Hours in CS59Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating2.2 LearningPositional Player
Premier CS Rating3,902Grey band · top ~83.5% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 2Top 97.9% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 16 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−130Premier CS Rating · 4,032 → 3,902

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 3,902 +1,429 2 Dec – 17 Oct · 7 days played
2,4734,791peak 4,7912 Dec17 Oct
4,791Peak Premier in tracked matches
15Days played since 2025-12-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 889 below peak (4,791)
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 1,098 to go

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 2 among CSDB-tracked players (n=6,013), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 2 medianLevel 3 medianvs Level 3
Headshot rate37.8%41.3%41.8%4.0% short
Shot accuracy11.9%12.7%12.2%0.3% short
Kill/death ratio0.790.950.980.19 short
Match win rate35.2%42.6%43.3%8.0% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 3 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 3 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGmUk.deFACEITLevel 2STANDINGTop 97.9% of rankedPREMIER3,902 · Grey bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim15
Positioning46
Utility25

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD48–47–5Last 10048%Win rateLLLWLWWTLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +1.7pp headshot accuracy · +72ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 658ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 638ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 602ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim1.5
Utility2.5
Positioning4.6
Opening Duels1.7
Clutch1.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 62% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 616ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 48% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim1.5
Positioning4.6
Utility2.5
Mechanics0.0
Opening Duels1.8
Win Impact5.6

Composite 2.2/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time615ms−38ms
first ⅓ avg 653ms → last ⅓ avg 615ms
Headshot accuracy10.3%−5.2%
first ⅓ avg 15.5% → last ⅓ avg 10.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 9–13 · anubis, 29 Sept →
35%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · nuke, 9 Sept →
500msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · inferno, 16 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · office, 2 Dec →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L3Current streak
5–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 60% over 25infernoWeakest map · 30% over 20
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2515–1060%-0.01
infernoD206–1430%-0.01
nukeC146–843%-0.02
mirageA127–558%0.03
ancientA74–357%-0.01
cacheC52–340%-0.00
vertigo—42–250%-0.04
anubis—42–250%0.03
train—31–233%-0.02
office—32–167%0.00
overpass—21–150%0.01
italy—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 20). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

266,404Lifetime kills
0.79K/D
16,408Matches
35.2%Match win rate
37.8%Headshot %
11.9%Shot accuracy
26,812MVPs
6,752Hours (in match)
11,568Bombs planted
1,892Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4753,834
AWP49,488
P9010,071
SG 5535,613
FAMAS4,941

Lifetime map wins

48,788dust2
26,713inferno
10,766nuke
3,448office
3,386vertigo
2,374train
568lake
393italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

84Matches
50%Win rate
0.84Avg K/D
73.7ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

29%1v1 clutch win
7%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis1567%0.9814.3
Inferno1443%0.9515.0
Mirage1436%0.609.1
Ancient1050%0.7511.5
Nuke1060%0.7410.7
Dust21070%1.1713.9
Train425%1.2017.8
Vertigo10%0.466.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

9.7%Headshot accuracy
28.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
30.4%Spray accuracy
48.2%Counter-strafing
12.0°Preaim
616msReaction time
37.0%T opening success
37.5%CT opening success
0.28Enemies flashed / flash
1.3%Flash assists
2.68HE damage / grenade
7.41Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.0496° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 9.6892% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.2833 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 20 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke7–130.039%17 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0712%16 Oct →
inferno2–9-0.0918%16 Oct →
inferno13–80.0210%16 Oct →
mirage11–130.138%16 Oct →
nuke13–30.0215%16 Oct →
inferno13–40.068%16 Oct →
italy12–12-0.016%16 Oct →
vertigo6–13-0.049%16 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0113%16 Oct →
mirage13–40.047%16 Oct →
dust216–13-0.009%16 Oct →
nuke11–130.028%16 Oct →
nuke13–16-0.048%16 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0019%16 Oct →
dust211–13-0.115%16 Oct →
train13–10-0.038%15 Oct →
ancient13–40.065%15 Oct →
dust213–4-0.0013%15 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0010%15 Oct →
vertigo13–5-0.0313%15 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0111%15 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.073%15 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.115%15 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0415%15 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.019%15 Oct →
dust29–13-0.078%15 Oct →
inferno13–2-0.023%15 Oct →
nuke13–80.0423%15 Oct →
dust213–100.0210%15 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0511%14 Oct →
inferno12–12-0.0116%14 Oct →
inferno13–160.0114%14 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0521%14 Oct →
ancient13–40.048%14 Oct →
mirage10–130.0326%14 Oct →
dust213–50.033%14 Oct →
dust28–130.0011%13 Oct →
mirage5–4-0.070%13 Oct →
train7–13-0.019%13 Oct →
vertigo1–13-0.0512%13 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0414%13 Oct →
mirage13–100.0217%30 Sept →
nuke13–80.0014%30 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0510%30 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0516%30 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0218%30 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0311%30 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0312%30 Sept →
dust213–60.0634%30 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0118%30 Sept →
overpass11–13-0.029%30 Sept →
office5–130.0017%30 Sept →
nuke13–60.0012%30 Sept →
dust213–20.0211%29 Sept →
vertigo13–9-0.0223%29 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0610%29 Sept →
dust213–90.0213%29 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0315%29 Sept →
cache7–13-0.054%29 Sept →
inferno13–70.1017%29 Sept →
ancient13–110.0913%29 Sept →
anubis9–130.1514%29 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.018%29 Sept →
dust28–130.0621%29 Sept →
cache13–80.1214%29 Sept →
mirage10–130.1014%29 Sept →
dust213–50.0313%29 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0316%29 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0217%29 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0819%29 Sept →
mirage5–130.0215%28 Sept →
cache13–160.005%28 Sept →
inferno13–50.0517%28 Sept →
dust213–11-0.067%20 Sept →
mirage13–60.0617%19 Sept →
cache16–12-0.0117%19 Sept →
inferno5–130.096%19 Sept →
dust213–5-0.0210%19 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0414%19 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0310%18 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0221%18 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0118%18 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.089%18 Sept →
mirage13–100.0311%18 Sept →
dust213–60.0513%17 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0130%17 Sept →
anubis6–00.0620%17 Sept →
office8–1-0.0219%17 Sept →
inferno8–8-0.048%17 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.0913%17 Sept →
train12–12-0.0326%9 Sept →
mirage13–60.018%9 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0335%9 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0814%7 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.0810%7 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0418%2 Dec →
overpass13–60.049%2 Dec →
office13–10.0319%2 Dec →
dust28–130.0527%2 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.