m4cOO

m4cOO — CS2 Stats

VA76561198021063590[U:1:60797862]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,678Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
9,839Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,266Top 25% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#30199 of 259852 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,541 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,266 -136 6 Aug – 3 Nov · 16 days played
23,48524,756peak 24,7566 Aug3 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,541 +0 1 Sept – 4 Oct · 7 observations
2,5412,541peak 2,5411 Sept4 Oct
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,541Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-07-08

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,541
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 459 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 490 below peak (24,756)
  • -136 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 734 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches3770−33
Win rate24%47%−23pp
K/D0.750.86−0.11
Headshot %52%54%−2pp

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 4 Nov 2026; previous 5 Sep 2026 → 4 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate49.2%50.9%
Shot accuracy14.6%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.951.09
Match win rate38.5%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGm4cOOFACEITLevel 10 · 2,541 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,266 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,541csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning58
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–50–4Last 10046%Win rateLLWLWWWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +5.2pp headshot accuracy · −39ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 542ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 550ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim8.0
Utility6.6
Positioning5.8
Opening Duels3.3
Clutch4.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning5.8
Utility6.6
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time551ms−17ms
first ⅓ avg 568ms → last ⅓ avg 551ms
Headshot accuracy20.8%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 21.3% → last ⅓ avg 20.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.24Best match rating · 4–0 · ancient, 17 Jul →
67%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · dust2, 8 Jul →
375msFastest reaction time · 0–5 · cache, 9 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 3 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
5–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 63% over 8nukeWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB209–1145%0.02
dust2B209–1145%0.01
infernoA2011–955%0.02
anubisA106–460%0.02
cacheD92–722%0.01
mirageA85–363%0.04
nukeD61–517%-0.01
boulder—43–175%0.03
fachwerk—20–20%0.03
shelter—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

334,598Lifetime kills
0.95K/D
9,952Matches
38.5%Match win rate
49.2%Headshot %
14.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
19,874MVPs
9,839Hours (in match)
11,864Bombs planted
2,184Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47123,514
AWP68,758
MP95,091
Knife4,349
MAC-104,195

Lifetime map wins

29,086inferno
15,119dust2
5,034nuke
1,768train
705cbble
673vertigo
141office
93ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,437Matches
51%Win rate
1.20Avg K/D
79.1ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
14Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient22545%1.2417.0
Inferno21559%1.3517.1
Dust219048%1.2916.4
Anubis17659%1.2816.5
Nuke6647%1.1916.4
Mirage4544%1.1816.0
Overpass2552%1.1716.0
Vertigo1145%0.9816.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.0%Headshot accuracy
35.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.1%Spray accuracy
78.3%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
539msReaction time
45.7%T opening success
44.9%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
9.0%Flash assists
9.49HE damage / grenade
9.91Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient3–13-0.0129%3 Nov →
cache11–130.0133%3 Nov →
mirage13–00.1322%3 Nov →
dust211–130.0530%3 Nov →
cache13–30.0827%2 Nov →
mirage13–10-0.0027%2 Nov →
inferno13–2-0.0131%2 Nov →
ancient13–20.0918%28 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0113%23 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0311%23 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0518%8 Oct →
ancient8–130.0418%8 Oct →
nuke6–130.0121%6 Oct →
inferno11–130.0918%3 Oct →
nuke11–130.0422%3 Oct →
inferno1–13-0.0036%1 Oct →
inferno13–110.0518%21 Sept →
boulder13–60.045%21 Sept →
anubis13–60.0315%20 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0316%15 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0319%15 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0636%11 Sept →
ancient13–1-0.0425%11 Sept →
dust213–110.0029%11 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0223%10 Sept →
inferno13–3-0.0323%10 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0413%9 Sept →
ancient12–12-0.0524%9 Sept →
cache0–5-0.0520%9 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0623%11 Aug →
dust213–1-0.020%11 Aug →
inferno0–2-0.030%8 Aug →
dust213–40.1023%8 Aug →
anubis6–130.0422%7 Aug →
ancient13–100.0623%7 Aug →
inferno7–130.0524%7 Aug →
ancient13–2-0.0013%7 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0221%6 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0129%6 Aug →
ancient1–5-0.0322%6 Aug →
inferno13–110.0227%6 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0037%5 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0313%30 Jul →
dust26–130.0517%30 Jul →
cache8–130.0028%29 Jul →
dust213–80.0722%29 Jul →
dust29–130.0017%26 Jul →
inferno13–10.0834%26 Jul →
dust27–130.0137%26 Jul →
ancient13–40.0124%26 Jul →
anubis13–80.0419%26 Jul →
dust28–130.0319%25 Jul →
mirage13–60.1420%25 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0518%25 Jul →
dust213–50.003%25 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0129%25 Jul →
dust212–120.0820%25 Jul →
inferno13–100.0621%24 Jul →
inferno13–40.0514%23 Jul →
dust212–120.0822%23 Jul →
dust213–9-0.0632%23 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0123%17 Jul →
inferno13–00.1122%17 Jul →
inferno12–70.0056%17 Jul →
ancient13–70.0826%17 Jul →
anubis13–70.0520%17 Jul →
ancient4–00.2435%17 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0234%17 Jul →
inferno13–30.0319%16 Jul →
anubis13–4-0.0012%16 Jul →
ancient13–20.0412%16 Jul →
anubis11–130.0324%16 Jul →
fachwerk8–130.0418%16 Jul →
inferno11–130.0321%16 Jul →
boulder9–13-0.0121%16 Jul →
ancient11–130.0118%16 Jul →
mirage11–130.1133%16 Jul →
cache13–90.0812%15 Jul →
boulder13–90.0021%15 Jul →
shelter10–13-0.0514%15 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0015%14 Jul →
nuke0–13-0.040%14 Jul →
anubis13–30.0632%14 Jul →
cache12–120.0421%13 Jul →
nuke1–130.0425%13 Jul →
nuke4–9-0.1512%13 Jul →
cache1–13-0.0722%13 Jul →
inferno11–130.0614%13 Jul →
anubis13–1-0.0225%12 Jul →
ancient13–20.0531%12 Jul →
nuke13–70.0619%12 Jul →
mirage13–100.0413%12 Jul →
dust211–130.0221%12 Jul →
inferno10–3-0.078%12 Jul →
cache4–13-0.0124%12 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0636%9 Jul →
fachwerk9–130.0318%9 Jul →
boulder13–80.1025%9 Jul →
dust213–3-0.0167%8 Jul →
ancient11–130.0316%8 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.