★ TonniKana ★

★ TonniKana ★ — CS2 Stats

FI76561198016242968[U:1:55977240]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

6,474Tracked matches40%Win rate2020Tracked since
9,559Hours in CS23Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.3 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,891Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#24319 of 259982 tracked
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,891 +2,231 30 Aug – 4 Nov · 19 days played
21,66325,000peak 25,00030 Aug4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,857 +0 30 Aug – 21 Sept · 4 observations
1,8571,857peak 1,85730 Aug21 Sept
25,692Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,857Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
25Days played since 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 109 below peak (25,000)
  • +3,053 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 109 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate37.8%46.9%49.3%11.5% short
Shot accuracy15.9%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.091.081.120.03 short
Match win rate48.2%46.7%48.5%meets

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG★ TonniKana ★PREMIER24,891 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,857csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning56
Utility77

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY41–57–2Last 10041%Win rateLWWLLWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.05 avg rating · +1.0pp headshot accuracy · −59ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 537ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 20

  • 6–14 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 597ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.9 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility7.7
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels1.7
Clutch4.4

Effective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 73% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 593ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning5.6
Utility7.7
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels2.7
Win Impact1.7

Composite 6.3/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time593ms+20ms
first ⅓ avg 573ms → last ⅓ avg 593ms
Headshot accuracy15.5%+0.8%
first ⅓ avg 14.7% → last ⅓ avg 15.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 9–13 · mirage, 26 Oct →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · inferno, 2 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–1 · inferno, 16 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 18 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
8–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 59% over 22dust2Weakest map · 20% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2213–959%0.02
anubisC156–940%-0.00
nukeC135–838%0.00
ancientC125–742%0.00
cacheC114–736%0.01
mirageD103–730%0.01
dust2D102–820%0.01
rush_001—32–167%0.06
vertigo—20–20%-0.04
overpass—10–10%0.02
train—11–0100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

252,764Lifetime kills
1.09K/D · Top 50% of Pink band
12,057Matches
48.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Pink band
37.8%Headshot %
15.9%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Pink band
30,688MVPs
5,785Hours (in match)
23,090Bombs planted
3,935Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4775,699
AWP38,338
FAMAS7,683
P2505,881
MP95,637

Lifetime map wins

28,558dust2
18,914inferno
13,204nuke
8,521train
6,728vertigo
1,616office
1,238cbble
384italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

771Matches
53%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
81.8ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient10853%1.1517.1
Nuke8759%1.1716.7
Anubis7555%1.2915.2
Mirage7149%1.1515.7
Inferno4965%1.2916.4
Dust24050%1.0815.3
Vertigo2450%1.1715.5
Overpass1650%1.0514.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.5%Headshot accuracy
37.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.7%Spray accuracy
85.0%Counter-strafing
11.3°Preaim
593msReaction time
43.1%T opening success
38.9%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
10.4%Flash assists
10.23HE damage / grenade
13.62Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 38.8593% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage8–130.0417%4 Nov →
inferno13–70.0118%4 Nov →
anubis13–90.0420%4 Nov →
vertigo8–130.0119%31 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0414%30 Oct →
inferno13–80.0621%26 Oct →
mirage9–130.1116%26 Oct →
ancient13–60.0313%26 Oct →
cache8–130.0220%25 Oct →
inferno5–130.038%25 Oct →
vertigo2–13-0.0825%23 Oct →
anubis1–13-0.0411%23 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.0321%23 Oct →
dust21–13-0.058%23 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.059%23 Oct →
dust23–130.0717%23 Oct →
cache3–130.0016%23 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0019%23 Oct →
inferno13–30.0021%23 Oct →
inferno6–130.0110%23 Oct →
anubis6–130.0221%23 Oct →
dust213–50.0812%23 Oct →
anubis1–13-0.0421%16 Oct →
mirage13–110.0315%16 Oct →
cache13–4-0.049%16 Oct →
inferno13–10.070%16 Oct →
inferno13–90.0318%16 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0730%16 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.090%16 Oct →
cache13–100.0115%16 Oct →
ancient15–150.0116%16 Oct →
inferno13–50.0911%16 Oct →
ancient13–50.0422%16 Oct →
nuke13–90.0418%16 Oct →
anubis16–140.0312%12 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0021%12 Oct →
anubis13–110.0719%11 Oct →
ancient6–130.0611%10 Oct →
overpass9–130.0213%10 Oct →
inferno13–60.0632%9 Oct →
train13–9-0.0122%8 Oct →
nuke9–130.0718%8 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.127%3 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.074%3 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0410%2 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.016%2 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0621%2 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0213%2 Oct →
inferno12–16-0.008%2 Oct →
nuke9–130.0212%2 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.043%2 Oct →
ancient16–130.0212%2 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0316%2 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0420%2 Oct →
inferno7–130.0236%2 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0313%2 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.015%2 Oct →
rush_0014–8-0.0113%2 Oct →
rush_0016–20.097%2 Oct →
rush_0016–20.0933%2 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.009%1 Oct →
inferno13–80.035%27 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0217%27 Sept →
ancient13–110.0510%27 Sept →
nuke9–130.0520%25 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0519%25 Sept →
inferno1–13-0.0710%25 Sept →
inferno13–110.0615%25 Sept →
cache9–130.0416%25 Sept →
nuke13–70.0420%25 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0117%25 Sept →
mirage13–5-0.0111%25 Sept →
cache13–70.024%25 Sept →
ancient13–20.039%25 Sept →
dust216–13-0.0014%25 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0418%25 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0513%24 Sept →
anubis13–30.0115%24 Sept →
dust28–130.0818%23 Sept →
anubis13–70.0312%21 Sept →
mirage7–130.0517%21 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.0625%18 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0218%18 Sept →
anubis16–140.0216%18 Sept →
inferno13–00.0421%18 Sept →
cache11–130.0215%18 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0312%17 Sept →
cache16–140.0924%13 Sept →
inferno13–40.1019%13 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.076%12 Sept →
nuke13–60.0614%12 Sept →
cache11–130.0716%12 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0110%12 Sept →
ancient15–15-0.0710%11 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0316%11 Sept →
nuke16–12-0.0119%11 Sept →
inferno13–90.078%11 Sept →
anubis11–130.0213%11 Sept →
cache2–13-0.079%11 Sept →
dust213–160.0016%11 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.