Teea

Teea — CS2 Stats

SE76561198016221685[U:1:55955957]Steam profile ↗VAC banned

566Tracked matches53%Win rate2021Tracked since
2,268Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingPositional Player
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Sep 2026 (28 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 566 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 1,809 +0 30 Aug – 19 Sept · 2 observations
1,8091,809peak 1,80930 Aug19 Sept
26,875Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,809Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
32Days played since 2026-06-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,809
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 192 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

No matches recorded between 19 Sep 2026 and 17 Oct 2026.

Measured 19 Sep 2026 → 17 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTeeaPEAK ELO1,809csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim65
Positioning56
Utility33

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–51Last 10049%Win rateLLLLLWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · +8ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–5 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 583ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 561ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim6.5
Utility3.3
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch3.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 50% on CT to 33% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 570ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.5
Positioning5.6
Utility3.3
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels2.9
Win Impact6.1

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time573ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 576ms → last ⅓ avg 573ms
Headshot accuracy13.4%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 13.0% → last ⅓ avg 13.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 8–13 · inferno, 6 Sept →
29%Best headshot accuracy · 13–10 · nuke, 22 Jun →
406msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · inferno, 8 Jul →
13–3Biggest win · anubis, 25 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L5Current streak
8–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 56% over 9nukeWeakest map · 38% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2513–1252%0.02
anubisB2411–1346%-0.00
cacheB178–947%0.03
nukeC135–838%0.00
dust2A95–456%0.01
mirageA95–456%-0.00
vertigo—11–0100%0.06
ancient—11–0100%0.02
overpass—10–10%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

125,214Lifetime kills
1.01K/D
4,825Matches
54.0%Match win rate · Top 10% of tracked players
50.0%Headshot % · Top 25% of tracked players
17.3%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of tracked players
17,427MVPs
2,268Hours (in match)
2,114Bombs planted
662Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4742,381
AWP14,567
P2503,732
P902,591
Knife2,558
FAMAS2,205

Lifetime map wins

9,791inferno
7,397dust2
1,572nuke
448train
355vertigo
342cbble
125lake
85dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

234Matches
56%Win rate
1.24Avg K/D
97.5ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno5655%1.1818.8
Nuke3358%1.2019.1
Anubis3152%1.2319.0
Mirage2658%1.2019.2
Cache2454%1.4219.2
Dust21650%1.1416.3
Ancient1233%1.2016.9
Overpass967%1.4022.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.4%Headshot accuracy
35.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.5%Spray accuracy
78.3%Counter-strafing
9.3°Preaim
570msReaction time
32.6%T opening success
50.3%CT opening success
0.39Enemies flashed / flash
5.7%Flash assists
11.16HE damage / grenade
1.95Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.4246% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3898 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.6013% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno8–130.1317%6 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.117%8 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0010%5 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0228%4 Aug →
anubis10–13-0.0310%4 Aug →
mirage25–220.0313%3 Aug →
anubis13–60.0311%3 Aug →
mirage13–70.0118%3 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0114%3 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0218%3 Aug →
dust213–6-0.0116%3 Aug →
inferno16–130.0511%31 Jul →
cache2–13-0.045%31 Jul →
inferno13–5-0.0113%31 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0218%31 Jul →
anubis13–110.0214%31 Jul →
dust213–90.0216%31 Jul →
vertigo13–100.0617%31 Jul →
anubis14–16-0.0415%28 Jul →
anubis13–160.039%28 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.058%27 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0511%26 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.039%26 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0016%26 Jul →
cache13–40.006%26 Jul →
nuke13–10-0.018%25 Jul →
anubis13–30.076%25 Jul →
inferno13–5-0.0120%25 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0414%24 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0519%23 Jul →
inferno9–130.0920%22 Jul →
mirage5–13-0.048%22 Jul →
anubis13–100.0113%21 Jul →
inferno13–30.0610%21 Jul →
dust26–130.0521%21 Jul →
anubis3–13-0.0516%21 Jul →
mirage16–140.0218%21 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.037%21 Jul →
cache13–70.0110%21 Jul →
mirage13–100.0411%20 Jul →
anubis13–60.0312%20 Jul →
inferno16–13-0.0013%20 Jul →
cache8–130.0413%12 Jul →
inferno13–80.029%12 Jul →
dust213–30.1110%12 Jul →
anubis13–100.0021%12 Jul →
cache9–130.0114%12 Jul →
inferno13–110.0110%12 Jul →
anubis9–130.0012%12 Jul →
dust216–140.0219%12 Jul →
ancient13–30.0228%12 Jul →
cache13–40.1319%12 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0522%10 Jul →
cache13–90.0310%10 Jul →
inferno13–50.0612%10 Jul →
inferno6–130.0224%9 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0117%9 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0412%9 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0328%8 Jul →
cache11–130.0317%7 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.0513%7 Jul →
cache10–130.017%6 Jul →
cache13–50.1016%6 Jul →
anubis13–60.067%6 Jul →
cache13–6-0.018%6 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0018%6 Jul →
nuke16–12-0.0219%2 Jul →
mirage2–10-0.0712%2 Jul →
inferno13–7-0.0011%2 Jul →
cache6–130.0211%2 Jul →
inferno13–80.0010%2 Jul →
dust213–60.036%2 Jul →
overpass13–160.0511%2 Jul →
anubis13–50.037%2 Jul →
mirage6–130.017%1 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.015%1 Jul →
anubis13–110.0211%1 Jul →
nuke8–130.0428%30 Jun →
cache10–130.0215%30 Jun →
inferno11–130.0321%30 Jun →
nuke13–100.0122%30 Jun →
anubis8–13-0.0213%30 Jun →
cache5–13-0.0510%30 Jun →
mirage14–16-0.0111%24 Jun →
cache13–60.0715%24 Jun →
nuke14–160.0410%23 Jun →
anubis13–100.089%23 Jun →
nuke8–130.0116%22 Jun →
anubis16–14-0.0013%22 Jun →
nuke13–100.0629%22 Jun →
cache7–130.0111%16 Jun →
anubis7–130.028%16 Jun →
nuke13–70.0010%16 Jun →
anubis10–13-0.057%15 Jun →
inferno11–130.0420%8 Jun →
anubis5–13-0.0010%4 Jun →
inferno10–130.1019%4 Jun →
nuke19–22-0.0112%1 Jun →
cache13–110.0614%1 Jun →
inferno8–13-0.0217%1 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.