Skukkis

Skukkis — CS2 Stats

FI76561198015006750[U:1:54741022]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

460Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.3 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating13,744Blue band · top ~35.1% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 8 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,744 -1,820 5 Dec – 8 Oct · 17 days played
13,20819,813peak 19,8135 Dec8 Oct
19,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,225Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2025-12-05

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,225
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 126 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3

Premier CS Rating

  • 6,069 below peak (19,813)
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1,256 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSkukkisPREMIER13,744 · Blue bandPEAK ELO1,225csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning50
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–50–7Last 10043%Win rateWLWWLWLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −1.1pp headshot accuracy · −12ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 561ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 543ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 549ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+2.5 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility5.6
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels1.6
Clutch7.4

Reliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 34 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 52% on T to 29% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 567ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning5.0
Utility5.6
Mechanics5.7
Opening Duels2.8
Win Impact0.6

Composite 5.3/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time561ms−28ms
first ⅓ avg 589ms → last ⅓ avg 561ms
Headshot accuracy20.2%−3.8%
first ⅓ avg 24.1% → last ⅓ avg 20.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–3 · cache, 26 Sept →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 13–11 · ancient, 2 Feb →
461msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · anubis, 13 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · dust2, 19 Jan →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
6–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 75% over 8mirageWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2211–1150%0.03
infernoB147–750%0.02
ancientC145–936%0.01
cacheD134–931%-0.00
mirageD103–730%0.03
anubisC104–640%-0.01
nukeD93–633%0.01
overpassS86–275%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

40Matches
58%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
84.3ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

57%1v1 clutch win
64%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno862%1.3016.5
Anubis367%1.0813.0
Nuke367%1.2115.0
Dust23100%1.5818.0
Train250%1.0617.5
Ancient2100%1.5417.0
Mirage20%1.0918.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.3%Headshot accuracy
39.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
47.1%Spray accuracy
75.8%Counter-strafing
8.8°Preaim
567msReaction time
52.2%T opening success
29.1%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
3.4%Flash assists
7.50HE damage / grenade
11.74Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 29.1005% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust216–120.1024%8 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0132%8 Oct →
dust213–50.0426%6 Oct →
mirage13–50.0722%6 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0820%6 Oct →
cache13–60.0715%6 Oct →
inferno6–130.0215%6 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0020%5 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.076%5 Oct →
ancient7–130.0817%5 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0019%2 Oct →
dust28–130.0119%2 Oct →
inferno13–80.0433%2 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0119%2 Oct →
inferno13–90.0511%27 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0316%26 Sept →
mirage1–7-0.0331%26 Sept →
dust213–80.0821%26 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0012%26 Sept →
cache13–30.1926%26 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0921%25 Sept →
inferno8–130.0321%25 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0112%25 Sept →
nuke13–50.0526%25 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0424%9 Sept →
cache2–13-0.018%9 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0422%9 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0117%8 Sept →
dust28–130.0616%7 Sept →
cache2–0-0.010%7 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0029%7 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0530%6 Sept →
mirage6–130.0137%6 Sept →
ancient14–16-0.0718%6 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0319%2 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0518%1 Sept →
mirage5–130.0616%14 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.0217%13 Aug →
cache15–150.0618%13 Aug →
anubis13–7-0.0331%13 Aug →
dust213–80.0019%13 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0412%13 Aug →
mirage9–130.0222%11 Aug →
dust213–90.1120%3 Aug →
ancient13–80.0415%3 Aug →
cache10–130.0118%2 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0627%2 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0632%31 Jul →
cache8–130.0023%26 Jun →
mirage13–9-0.0221%26 Jun →
cache12–12-0.0133%29 May →
cache7–13-0.0422%29 May →
dust215–15-0.017%12 Apr →
inferno13–40.0420%10 Apr →
mirage6–130.1325%10 Apr →
overpass13–70.0717%10 Apr →
mirage4–130.0120%16 Feb →
dust214–16-0.0711%16 Feb →
inferno13–11-0.0113%16 Feb →
nuke11–130.0518%13 Feb →
inferno15–150.0720%13 Feb →
overpass13–100.0321%5 Feb →
anubis16–140.0818%3 Feb →
ancient13–100.0119%3 Feb →
inferno13–30.1019%2 Feb →
ancient13–110.0343%2 Feb →
nuke13–100.0240%2 Feb →
anubis5–13-0.0522%1 Feb →
overpass10–130.0411%1 Feb →
dust213–100.0426%1 Feb →
anubis13–100.0226%31 Jan →
ancient15–15-0.0318%31 Jan →
dust214–160.0617%30 Jan →
overpass13–80.0317%30 Jan →
ancient13–50.0532%30 Jan →
anubis13–10-0.0019%30 Jan →
inferno13–60.0415%29 Jan →
mirage13–60.1019%29 Jan →
dust213–80.0627%29 Jan →
nuke13–70.0328%28 Jan →
anubis7–130.0230%28 Jan →
dust210–130.0023%28 Jan →
nuke9–130.0629%26 Jan →
overpass8–13-0.0140%26 Jan →
dust215–150.0136%26 Jan →
ancient11–130.0926%26 Jan →
dust213–20.0530%19 Jan →
overpass13–6-0.0242%19 Jan →
overpass13–30.0228%18 Jan →
inferno13–80.0734%14 Jan →
dust24–13-0.0421%12 Jan →
ancient13–9-0.0210%12 Jan →
overpass13–110.0520%12 Jan →
ancient8–13-0.0313%12 Jan →
inferno6–130.0232%2 Jan →
dust213–100.0419%2 Jan →
ancient8–13-0.0617%2 Jan →
nuke5–13-0.0521%5 Dec →
dust213–100.1026%5 Dec →
ancient15–150.0319%5 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.