^W^

^W^ — CS2 Stats

76561198013210429[U:1:52944701]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,192Tracked matches40%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,258Hours in CS66Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating25,905Top 10% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#14216 of 259949 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,155 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,905 -213 29 Aug – 4 Nov · 14 days played
25,61626,524peak 26,52429 Aug4 Nov
26,524Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,363Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
30Days played since 2026-08-29

Faceit ELO

  • 208 below peak (1,363)
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 46 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 619 below peak (26,524)
  • -466 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,095 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate58.6%45.7%46.8%above
Shot accuracy0.7%12.7%13.0%12.3% short
Kill/death ratio1.141.051.06above
Match win rate48.1%45.7%46.3%above

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG^W^FACEITLevel 7 · 1,155 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER25,905 · Red bandPEAK ELO1,363csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim82
Positioning63
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD38–48–14Last 10038%Win rateWLLLWLTLTW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −4.6pp headshot accuracy · +60ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 634ms

Last 10

  • 3–5–2 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 32%
  • Avg reaction 613ms

Last 20

  • 5–11–4 · 25% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 35%
  • Avg reaction 582ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.2
Utility6.7
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels3.4
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 63% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 11.0° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 63% on T to 37% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 575ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.2
Positioning6.3
Utility6.7
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels5.0
Win Impact1.7

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time568ms+71ms
first ⅓ avg 497ms → last ⅓ avg 568ms
Headshot accuracy33.0%+0.0%
first ⅓ avg 33.0% → last ⅓ avg 33.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 12–12 · inferno, 18 Oct →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 5–1 · rush_001, 10 Oct →
305msFastest reaction time · 0–4 · rush_001, 9 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 25 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
4–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 67% over 6trainWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheD144–1029%0.03
infernoC146–843%0.03
nukeC114–736%0.01
rush_001B105–550%-0.02
mirageC83–538%0.03
anubisD72–529%0.01
trainD61–517%-0.00
dust2D62–433%-0.04
overpassS64–267%0.03
ancientB63–350%0.04
vertigoC52–340%0.02
office—40–40%-0.02
poseidon—21–150%0.06
fachwerk—11–0100%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

114,958Lifetime kills
1.14K/D · Top 50% of Level 7 players
5,221Matches
48.1%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 7 players
58.6%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 7 players
0.7%Shot accuracy
18,196MVPs
3,591Hours (in match)
3,609Bombs planted
5,852Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4736,028
AWP9,118
SSG 084,400
MAG-73,052
P901,383

Lifetime map wins

8,835inferno
8,458dust2
4,994vertigo
4,862nuke
2,882train
1,228office
234italy
148aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

60Matches
63%Win rate
1.31Avg K/D
84.0ADR
58%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
39%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke1136%1.2217.2
Anubis1173%1.2817.1
Dust21060%1.5015.2
Inferno967%1.3318.3
Ancient6100%1.3219.5
Cache450%1.2417.0
Mirage475%1.6624.8
Train2100%1.2012.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

32.6%Headshot accuracy
34.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.8%Spray accuracy
80.9%Counter-strafing
11.0°Preaim
575msReaction time
62.9%T opening success
37.2%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
8.2%Flash assists
7.01HE damage / grenade
19.72Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 37.1965% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Train

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Train callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
train13–60.0430%4 Nov →
cache9–13-0.0724%4 Nov →
train5–13-0.0229%3 Nov →
nuke9–13-0.0327%2 Nov →
inferno9–50.0439%2 Nov →
dust27–13-0.1137%2 Nov →
dust212–12-0.0233%2 Nov →
cache6–130.1122%1 Nov →
mirage12–120.0542%1 Nov →
nuke7–70.0341%1 Nov →
overpass10–13-0.0327%1 Nov →
anubis8–13-0.1033%1 Nov →
cache13–70.0824%31 Oct →
mirage6–130.0451%31 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0345%31 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0045%31 Oct →
mirage12–120.0532%31 Oct →
inferno13–80.0528%31 Oct →
office12–12-0.0142%30 Oct →
office5–13-0.0541%30 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0236%29 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0322%28 Oct →
ancient13–50.0831%28 Oct →
inferno13–90.0434%28 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0319%27 Oct →
overpass13–100.0824%26 Oct →
inferno3–130.0120%26 Oct →
inferno13–10.1438%25 Oct →
office7–130.0231%25 Oct →
cache12–120.0333%25 Oct →
dust25–130.0044%24 Oct →
nuke7–130.0033%24 Oct →
overpass10–13-0.0334%23 Oct →
ancient13–20.0721%23 Oct →
cache9–130.0141%23 Oct →
mirage13–80.0143%23 Oct →
poseidon9–30.1535%23 Oct →
overpass13–110.0435%22 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0225%22 Oct →
poseidon6–9-0.0250%21 Oct →
anubis13–60.0829%21 Oct →
nuke13–80.038%21 Oct →
inferno12–12-0.0120%21 Oct →
mirage13–10.0644%21 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0350%20 Oct →
anubis10–130.0635%20 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0127%20 Oct →
nuke9–130.0252%19 Oct →
mirage5–130.0121%19 Oct →
cache13–100.0041%18 Oct →
inferno12–120.1830%18 Oct →
cache7–130.0355%18 Oct →
office12–12-0.0233%18 Oct →
fachwerk13–5-0.0256%18 Oct →
vertigo12–12-0.0126%18 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0033%18 Oct →
dust213–50.0148%18 Oct →
cache12–120.0039%18 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0450%16 Oct →
nuke12–120.0330%16 Oct →
inferno12–120.0339%15 Oct →
vertigo7–130.0134%15 Oct →
vertigo13–6-0.0346%15 Oct →
nuke13–90.0136%15 Oct →
rush_0018–50.1578%14 Oct →
cache13–90.1839%14 Oct →
nuke9–130.0421%14 Oct →
ancient16–120.0423%13 Oct →
inferno10–130.0418%13 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0428%13 Oct →
nuke12–120.0230%12 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0356%12 Oct →
cache13–50.0114%12 Oct →
train5–130.0447%12 Oct →
cache0–130.0127%12 Oct →
rush_0016–2-0.0760%11 Oct →
rush_0011–5-0.2429%11 Oct →
rush_0016–80.0520%11 Oct →
rush_0010–4-0.180%11 Oct →
ancient12–120.0631%11 Oct →
rush_0018–60.1325%11 Oct →
train9–13-0.0239%11 Oct →
mirage13–100.0742%10 Oct →
rush_0015–1-0.06100%10 Oct →
anubis6–130.0531%9 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0230%9 Oct →
rush_0010–4-0.1225%9 Oct →
inferno5–130.0130%9 Oct →
vertigo13–50.0423%9 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0328%8 Oct →
rush_0016–8-0.0125%8 Oct →
rush_0016–30.1460%8 Oct →
ancient11–130.0320%7 Oct →
overpass13–70.0227%7 Oct →
train3–13-0.0330%7 Oct →
train4–13-0.0133%7 Oct →
overpass13–40.1229%6 Oct →
vertigo5–130.0843%6 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0826%5 Oct →
cache6–130.0642%5 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.