:>

:> — CS2 Stats

FI76561198001850044[U:1:41584316]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,044Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,114Hours in CS13Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.6 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating20,279Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#79543 of 259982 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,276 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,279 +2,961 20 Aug – 4 Nov · 39 days played
16,10420,395peak 20,39520 Aug4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,276 +0 20 Sept – 29 Oct · 2 observations
1,2761,276peak 1,27620 Sept29 Oct
20,395Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,276Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-08-13

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,276
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 75 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-20
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-20

Premier CS Rating

  • 116 below peak (20,395)
  • +868 over 30 days · improving
  • +2,961 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,721 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-20
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-20

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches14——
Win rate71%——
K/D1.00——
Headshot %42%——

Measured 29 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate43.0%44.8%45.7%2.7% short
Shot accuracy17.4%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.021.031.050.03 short
Match win rate45.9%45.2%45.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG:>FACEITLevel 6 · 1,276 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER20,279 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,276csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim78
Positioning74
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT52–44–4Last 10052%Win rateLWLWWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −4.4pp headshot accuracy · +5ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 537ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim7.8
Utility6.1
Positioning7.4
Opening Duels6.0
Clutch4.8

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 63% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 554ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.8
Positioning7.4
Utility6.1
Mechanics6.5
Opening Duels7.4
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time554ms−37ms
first ⅓ avg 591ms → last ⅓ avg 554ms
Headshot accuracy19.8%−2.9%
first ⅓ avg 22.6% → last ⅓ avg 19.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–4 · ancient, 7 Oct →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · dust2, 24 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · anubis, 30 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · nuke, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
5–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 64% over 14mirageWeakest map · 29% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2011–955%0.02
mirageD175–1229%-0.00
anubisA159–660%0.00
infernoA149–564%-0.02
nukeA127–558%0.00
ancientB115–645%0.02
cacheA116–555%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 17). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

148,703Lifetime kills
1.02K/D
6,423Matches
45.9%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 6 players
43.0%Headshot %
17.4%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 6 players
18,067MVPs
3,154Hours (in match)
8,338Bombs planted
1,647Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4736,311
AWP32,516
P2503,946
Tec-92,868
P902,802

Lifetime map wins

10,454dust2
9,959inferno
4,075train
3,816cbble
2,539nuke
363vertigo
194office
160aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

686Matches
51%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
85.4ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

44%1v1 clutch win
15%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage3669%1.2117.8
Ancient2152%1.0018.1
Dust21233%1.2621.2
Inferno729%1.0820.7
Anubis475%1.2519.8
Nuke450%1.1020.0
Overpass250%1.0016.5
Cache20%1.1023.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.6%Headshot accuracy
36.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.1%Spray accuracy
79.4%Counter-strafing
8.6°Preaim
554msReaction time
56.3%T opening success
62.7%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
12.28HE damage / grenade
9.97Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke8–13-0.0817%4 Nov →
inferno16–13-0.0416%2 Nov →
dust211–130.0710%31 Oct →
mirage13–110.0816%31 Oct →
ancient16–12-0.0417%31 Oct →
anubis13–50.0311%31 Oct →
anubis13–40.0429%31 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0419%31 Oct →
ancient13–30.0416%31 Oct →
anubis13–100.0530%30 Oct →
cache4–130.0219%30 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0120%30 Oct →
nuke16–140.0014%29 Oct →
mirage13–60.0322%29 Oct →
anubis13–100.0524%28 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0117%27 Oct →
dust213–50.0140%24 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0419%23 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0425%22 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0225%15 Oct →
nuke13–60.0024%15 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0222%15 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0013%15 Oct →
nuke9–30.0415%14 Oct →
inferno6–130.0218%14 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0110%14 Oct →
mirage13–80.0512%13 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0421%10 Oct →
nuke13–100.0232%10 Oct →
nuke13–100.0923%9 Oct →
ancient5–130.0819%9 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0114%9 Oct →
nuke6–130.0225%9 Oct →
dust27–130.0224%8 Oct →
inferno13–50.028%8 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0023%8 Oct →
ancient9–130.0324%8 Oct →
cache11–130.0211%7 Oct →
ancient13–40.1410%7 Oct →
mirage15–150.0421%6 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0519%6 Oct →
inferno13–80.0017%5 Oct →
cache13–50.027%4 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0229%4 Oct →
dust213–3-0.0120%4 Oct →
nuke13–20.0533%4 Oct →
mirage13–20.0710%4 Oct →
anubis13–100.0916%3 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0119%3 Oct →
cache11–130.0019%2 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0631%2 Oct →
anubis8–130.0217%2 Oct →
cache13–70.0618%2 Oct →
anubis0–8-0.168%2 Oct →
ancient8–130.0113%2 Oct →
dust213–50.0320%2 Oct →
dust29–130.0832%1 Oct →
anubis13–60.0718%1 Oct →
cache13–70.1229%1 Oct →
dust28–130.0921%30 Sept →
inferno13–3-0.0523%30 Sept →
ancient13–60.0514%30 Sept →
mirage13–50.0819%30 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0619%30 Sept →
cache13–60.1124%29 Sept →
dust210–130.0120%29 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0825%28 Sept →
nuke13–4-0.0331%28 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0118%28 Sept →
anubis13–5-0.0212%28 Sept →
inferno6–130.0126%27 Sept →
inferno13–70.1231%27 Sept →
dust213–90.0419%27 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.075%26 Sept →
anubis13–80.0433%26 Sept →
dust213–30.0630%23 Sept →
dust27–130.0317%11 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0419%11 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0124%5 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0135%5 Sept →
dust213–90.0037%5 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.1026%29 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0323%29 Aug →
cache13–7-0.0711%29 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0421%29 Aug →
dust215–150.0226%28 Aug →
anubis13–6-0.0128%25 Aug →
mirage10–130.0017%25 Aug →
nuke10–130.0523%24 Aug →
mirage15–15-0.0221%23 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.1017%23 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.059%23 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0124%22 Aug →
inferno13–4-0.0914%22 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0420%22 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0520%22 Aug →
dust213–50.0029%22 Aug →
cache15–15-0.0122%21 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0130%20 Aug →
ancient11–130.0129%13 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.