Kaljakeisari

Kaljakeisari — CS2 Stats

FI76561197998592943[U:1:38327215]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,684Tracked matches61%Win rate2020Tracked since
12,157Hours in CS41Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating23,974Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#32885 of 260007 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,456 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova III
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,974 +2,988 1 Sept – 4 Nov · 31 days played
17,95123,974peak 23,9741 Sept4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,456 +0 1 Sept – 3 Sept · 2 observations
1,4561,456peak 1,4561 Sept3 Sept
23,974Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,456Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-09-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,456
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 75 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 23,974
  • +5,333 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,026 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate46.3%45.7%46.8%meets
Shot accuracy10.9%12.7%13.0%2.1% short
Kill/death ratio0.891.051.060.17 short
Match win rate42.2%45.7%46.3%4.1% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKaljakeisariFACEITLevel 7 · 1,456 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER23,974 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,456csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning59
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–47–8Last 10045%Win rateWWLLWWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +0.9pp headshot accuracy · +52ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 573ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 638ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 612ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim6.7
Utility6.8
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels2.1
Clutch3.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 581ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning5.9
Utility6.8
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact8.6

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time584ms−28ms
first ⅓ avg 612ms → last ⅓ avg 584ms
Headshot accuracy19.5%−2.0%
first ⅓ avg 21.5% → last ⅓ avg 19.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 6–13 · anubis, 17 Oct →
39%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · dust2, 12 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–2 · nuke, 13 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 1 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
W2Current streak
6–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 86% over 7dust2Weakest map · 25% over 20
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D205–1525%-0.02
cacheB199–1047%-0.01
nukeC166–1038%-0.01
anubisD103–730%0.01
infernoA106–460%0.02
ancientS76–186%0.03
mirageA74–357%-0.02
vertigoS64–267%-0.00
train—31–233%0.01
overpass—11–0100%0.05
debris—10–10%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 20). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

238,891Lifetime kills
0.89K/D
13,439Matches
42.2%Match win rate
46.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
10.9%Shot accuracy
26,832MVPs
7,341Hours (in match)
13,155Bombs planted
2,587Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4766,156
AWP39,099
Glock-1810,302
FAMAS5,920
P2505,335
MP94,384

Lifetime map wins

53,696dust2
19,587inferno
14,262nuke
5,410train
4,526vertigo
1,050cbble
212office
115lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

876Matches
50%Win rate
0.95Avg K/D
71.2ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
10%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke4443%0.9414.9
Inferno3348%0.9813.7
Ancient3142%0.8313.7
Mirage2741%0.8012.6
Anubis2737%0.8913.3
Vertigo2450%0.8513.4
Overpass2348%1.0714.8
Dust21872%1.1615.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.7%Headshot accuracy
30.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
26.2%Spray accuracy
81.8%Counter-strafing
7.4°Preaim
581msReaction time
52.8%T opening success
40.9%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
6.7%Flash assists
10.01HE damage / grenade
15.68Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 20 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–5-0.0615%4 Nov →
dust213–50.0013%4 Nov →
dust23–13-0.0525%4 Nov →
nuke11–13-0.0422%1 Nov →
ancient13–90.0922%1 Nov →
mirage13–20.0414%1 Nov →
dust26–130.0728%1 Nov →
dust27–13-0.0812%31 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0712%31 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0519%31 Oct →
vertigo13–11-0.0618%31 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0421%31 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0215%31 Oct →
anubis6–130.1018%31 Oct →
nuke10–130.0719%31 Oct →
ancient13–70.0519%29 Oct →
mirage13–90.0317%29 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.0018%29 Oct →
vertigo10–0-0.008%29 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0518%28 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0425%27 Oct →
ancient13–60.0920%27 Oct →
dust212–120.0222%27 Oct →
inferno13–90.0731%26 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0623%23 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0717%23 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0223%23 Oct →
anubis15–15-0.0615%23 Oct →
dust28–130.0028%23 Oct →
vertigo13–100.0326%22 Oct →
anubis13–80.0114%22 Oct →
inferno13–100.0326%22 Oct →
nuke13–80.0622%21 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0419%21 Oct →
cache13–90.0439%20 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0220%20 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0027%18 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0327%18 Oct →
anubis6–130.1434%17 Oct →
dust212–120.0724%17 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0029%16 Oct →
cache8–00.1330%15 Oct →
inferno13–30.0916%15 Oct →
inferno13–60.0421%15 Oct →
cache13–50.0724%14 Oct →
anubis13–110.0625%14 Oct →
vertigo13–100.0119%13 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0017%13 Oct →
inferno13–90.0227%13 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0123%13 Oct →
nuke13–20.0229%13 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0627%11 Oct →
cache11–130.0826%10 Oct →
vertigo5–130.0020%10 Oct →
mirage14–16-0.0616%9 Oct →
mirage13–110.0428%9 Oct →
ancient7–130.0220%7 Oct →
anubis15–15-0.0013%7 Oct →
train9–130.0826%7 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0814%6 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0120%1 Oct →
dust25–00.0814%1 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0921%30 Sept →
dust216–13-0.069%26 Sept →
cache4–13-0.1118%26 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0410%26 Sept →
train4–13-0.0413%26 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0316%26 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0118%26 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.048%25 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0821%24 Sept →
nuke13–100.0412%23 Sept →
dust25–130.0330%22 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0027%18 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0912%18 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0115%18 Sept →
mirage12–12-0.0525%18 Sept →
dust28–130.0216%17 Sept →
cache13–110.0022%17 Sept →
train10–7-0.0211%17 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0716%17 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0326%16 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0539%12 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0429%11 Sept →
dust213–3-0.0313%11 Sept →
nuke12–120.0636%11 Sept →
overpass9–70.0517%11 Sept →
vertigo8–8-0.0117%11 Sept →
inferno8–80.0521%11 Sept →
nuke4–9-0.1622%11 Sept →
debris5–90.0629%11 Sept →
ancient13–40.0523%8 Sept →
nuke13–80.0224%8 Sept →
cache11–130.0222%5 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0123%5 Sept →
anubis2–130.0330%5 Sept →
cache3–130.0030%5 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0521%5 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0218%5 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0317%5 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.