FLAG

FLAG — CS2 Stats

FR76561197987025158[U:1:26759430]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

953Tracked matches53%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,175Hours in CS42Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,447Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#28616 of 259992 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,184 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,447 +1,362 19 Jul – 2 Nov · 34 days played
21,55524,782peak 24,78219 Jul2 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,184 +0 31 Aug – 3 Oct · 2 observations
1,1841,184peak 1,18431 Aug3 Oct
24,782Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,184Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-07-19

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,184
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 17 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 335 below peak (24,782)
  • +1,454 over 30 days · improving
  • +1,796 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 553 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches7074−4
Win rate43%54%−11pp
K/D0.771.04−0.27
Headshot %52%51%+1pp

Measured 3 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; previous 9 Sep 2026 → 3 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate65.5%45.7%46.8%above
Shot accuracy12.9%12.7%13.0%meets
Kill/death ratio1.261.051.06above
Match win rate37.3%45.7%46.3%9.0% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFLAGFACEITLevel 7 · 1,184 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER24,447 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,184csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning50
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–50–1Last 10049%Win rateLLLWWWWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −0.3pp headshot accuracy · +28ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 553ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.9 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility7.2
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels1.4
Clutch3.8

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 48% on CT to 26% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning5.0
Utility7.2
Mechanics6.2
Opening Duels2.2
Win Impact6.1

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time519ms−14ms
first ⅓ avg 534ms → last ⅓ avg 519ms
Headshot accuracy18.4%−3.0%
first ⅓ avg 21.4% → last ⅓ avg 18.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 19 Aug →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 6–2 · cache, 4 Oct →
289msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · anubis, 3 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 14 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L3Current streak
5–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 70% over 10anubisWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB2311–1248%0.01
dust2A2112–957%0.01
infernoC156–940%-0.00
nukeC146–843%0.02
mirageA106–460%0.02
cacheS107–370%-0.00
anubisD71–614%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

154,691Lifetime kills
1.26K/D · Top 25% of Level 7 players
3,427Matches
37.3%Match win rate
65.5%Headshot % · Top 5% of Level 7 players
12.9%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 7 players
5,717MVPs
1,795Hours (in match)
2,475Bombs planted
775Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4781,477
AWP17,054
P2502,139
FAMAS1,977
MAC-101,191

Lifetime map wins

6,743dust2
5,454inferno
2,762nuke
802train
127cbble
116vertigo
60ar_shoots
50safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

591Matches
49%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
73.8ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust213745%1.0514.8
Inferno11350%1.1916.1
Nuke5555%1.0914.0
Anubis3751%1.0213.9
Overpass3650%1.1515.1
Ancient3250%1.2717.1
Mirage2035%0.8912.8
Train1369%1.3215.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.7%Headshot accuracy
37.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.7%Spray accuracy
78.0%Counter-strafing
10.2°Preaim
524msReaction time
25.7%T opening success
47.5%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
9.0%Flash assists
6.29HE damage / grenade
21.34Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 25.7305% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno9–130.0324%4 Nov →
ancient15–19-0.027%4 Nov →
ancient11–13-0.0115%3 Nov →
dust213–7-0.0215%2 Nov →
nuke13–4-0.0214%2 Nov →
mirage13–60.0319%2 Nov →
ancient13–4-0.0119%2 Nov →
nuke6–130.0418%28 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0317%28 Oct →
mirage11–130.0229%28 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0129%28 Oct →
dust216–120.0411%25 Oct →
dust210–130.0626%22 Oct →
cache13–80.0021%22 Oct →
inferno13–90.0120%21 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.1210%17 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0320%17 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0514%11 Oct →
mirage1–70.058%11 Oct →
cache13–70.0821%10 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.007%10 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0211%8 Oct →
ancient13–60.0420%4 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0311%4 Oct →
cache6–20.0356%4 Oct →
mirage13–50.0022%4 Oct →
ancient7–130.0011%29 Sept →
nuke13–70.0720%27 Sept →
dust27–130.0118%27 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0121%27 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0118%27 Sept →
ancient13–30.0714%24 Sept →
inferno14–160.0124%24 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0428%18 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0117%18 Sept →
dust213–100.0721%18 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0028%12 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0618%11 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0215%11 Sept →
mirage13–40.0425%10 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0118%9 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0325%9 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0810%8 Sept →
mirage4–50.1245%8 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.028%5 Sept →
dust213–70.0110%3 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0310%3 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0414%3 Sept →
inferno1–6-0.0018%3 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0110%2 Sept →
mirage13–50.0114%2 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0616%2 Sept →
ancient13–30.0321%2 Sept →
dust216–140.0016%1 Sept →
dust213–30.0413%30 Aug →
cache13–2-0.0421%30 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.018%24 Aug →
nuke13–40.0613%21 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0421%20 Aug →
nuke13–40.1323%19 Aug →
ancient8–130.009%18 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0313%18 Aug →
anubis13–70.0311%18 Aug →
ancient13–60.0111%17 Aug →
dust212–160.0225%14 Aug →
inferno13–110.0518%14 Aug →
ancient10–130.0322%14 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0114%14 Aug →
dust213–10.0516%14 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.0224%14 Aug →
dust213–7-0.0327%12 Aug →
ancient13–110.0316%10 Aug →
nuke5–130.0323%10 Aug →
ancient1–8-0.0614%9 Aug →
ancient10–130.0718%9 Aug →
nuke13–70.0313%9 Aug →
cache7–130.0323%9 Aug →
dust213–50.0311%8 Aug →
inferno10–130.0020%8 Aug →
ancient10–130.0325%8 Aug →
inferno13–110.0612%8 Aug →
ancient13–40.0115%27 Jul →
dust213–40.1015%26 Jul →
anubis11–130.0316%26 Jul →
ancient13–40.1027%26 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0327%21 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0321%21 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0216%21 Jul →
dust212–16-0.0221%21 Jul →
ancient13–50.0120%20 Jul →
nuke3–130.0223%20 Jul →
inferno6–130.0140%20 Jul →
dust215–15-0.0418%20 Jul →
dust213–80.0229%20 Jul →
dust210–130.0120%20 Jul →
inferno13–90.0631%20 Jul →
nuke13–90.0820%20 Jul →
dust21–13-0.0738%20 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0625%19 Jul →
anubis9–130.0525%19 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.