superkoira

superkoira — CS2 Stats

FI76561197980950827[U:1:20685099]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,372Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,232Hours in CS41Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.7 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating21,568Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#62437 of 259989 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,875 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,568 -3,663 11 Jan – 1 Nov · 8 days played
21,35825,588peak 25,58811 Jan1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,875 +0 22 Sept – 1 Oct · 2 observations
1,8751,875peak 1,87522 Sept1 Oct
25,588Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,875Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-01-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,875
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 126 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-22
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-22

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,020 below peak (25,588)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,432 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches91——
Win rate45%——
K/D0.93——
Headshot %47%——

Measured 1 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate39.3%46.8%48.2%8.9% short
Shot accuracy13.6%13.0%13.2%above
Kill/death ratio0.881.061.070.19 short
Match win rate48.9%46.3%46.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGsuperkoiraFACEITLevel 8 · 1,875 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER21,568 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,875csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim63
Positioning39
Utility70

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–50–1Last 10049%Win rateLLWLLLLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.04 avg rating · +4.2pp headshot accuracy · −61ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 558ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 524ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 554ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+3.2 against its own average).

Aim6.3
Utility7.0
Positioning3.9
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch4.4

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 69% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 38% on T to 21% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 552ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 67% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.3
Positioning3.9
Utility7.0
Mechanics3.8
Opening Duels1.0
Win Impact2.1

Composite 4.7/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time558ms−120ms
first ⅓ avg 677ms → last ⅓ avg 558ms
Headshot accuracy18.0%−1.2%
first ⅓ avg 19.2% → last ⅓ avg 18.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–7 · anubis, 28 Oct →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · anubis, 20 Jan →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · inferno, 24 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 10 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
8–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 63% over 19mirageWeakest map · 33% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2110–1148%-0.01
infernoA1912–763%-0.00
mirageD155–1033%-0.03
ancientB136–746%-0.01
nukeA127–558%-0.00
cacheC83–538%-0.02
anubisC52–340%0.02
overpassA53–260%-0.00
train—21–150%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 15). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

42,555Lifetime kills
0.88K/D
2,579Matches
48.9%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 8 players
39.3%Headshot %
13.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
4,974MVPs
1,266Hours (in match)
5,347Bombs planted
976Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4715,552
P2502,029
MP91,301
AWP1,045
Knife950

Lifetime map wins

5,077nuke
4,726inferno
4,547dust2
752train
621vertigo
80cbble
22lake
4office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

672Matches
52%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
66.1ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust29848%0.9213.1
Ancient8652%0.9212.9
Nuke7158%1.0713.8
Mirage6042%0.9512.2
Inferno5551%1.0413.2
Anubis2528%0.9012.4
Train2250%1.0615.6
Overpass2055%1.1214.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.4%Headshot accuracy
33.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.6%Spray accuracy
67.3%Counter-strafing
9.3°Preaim
552msReaction time
38.0%T opening success
20.5%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
3.0%Flash assists
12.05HE damage / grenade
11.71Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.0469% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage9–13-0.0315%3 Nov →
nuke8–130.0015%3 Nov →
nuke13–60.0519%1 Nov →
mirage7–13-0.0121%1 Nov →
mirage12–16-0.0325%1 Nov →
dust29–130.0021%1 Nov →
inferno8–130.0222%29 Oct →
anubis13–70.1114%28 Oct →
inferno13–100.0128%24 Oct →
inferno13–80.0615%23 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0119%23 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0413%23 Oct →
mirage16–130.0116%23 Oct →
nuke11–130.0018%23 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0719%23 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.016%23 Oct →
ancient13–40.0215%23 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0418%22 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0517%22 Oct →
cache1–13-0.0612%20 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0217%20 Oct →
inferno7–130.0015%20 Oct →
inferno13–80.078%20 Oct →
anubis7–130.0131%20 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0121%19 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0727%19 Oct →
inferno13–40.0123%19 Oct →
mirage15–15-0.0620%19 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0624%19 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.0416%18 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0217%18 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0214%18 Oct →
dust216–140.0415%18 Oct →
cache13–90.0212%15 Oct →
mirage13–16-0.057%15 Oct →
mirage13–110.0517%15 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0314%14 Oct →
inferno6–130.0518%14 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0225%14 Oct →
inferno13–110.0317%14 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0616%13 Oct →
nuke13–70.0033%13 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0216%13 Oct →
nuke13–2-0.043%12 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0316%12 Oct →
inferno13–3-0.047%12 Oct →
cache9–130.0015%12 Oct →
dust28–130.0316%12 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0511%11 Oct →
inferno13–50.0128%11 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0826%10 Oct →
cache13–0-0.0418%10 Oct →
nuke13–80.0216%10 Oct →
dust213–30.068%10 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0611%10 Oct →
inferno16–120.0226%10 Oct →
cache11–130.0217%30 May →
nuke13–11-0.0211%25 May →
dust213–100.0211%25 May →
ancient2–13-0.0126%10 May →
dust29–13-0.0219%26 Apr →
ancient11–13-0.0220%26 Apr →
ancient13–70.0116%29 Mar →
dust27–13-0.0017%29 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0422%26 Feb →
dust213–11-0.0126%17 Feb →
nuke13–30.0521%10 Feb →
overpass9–130.0215%9 Feb →
ancient13–11-0.0415%9 Feb →
ancient13–16-0.0227%8 Feb →
dust26–13-0.0629%8 Feb →
inferno6–130.0226%8 Feb →
dust210–13-0.0515%8 Feb →
mirage9–13-0.0732%4 Feb →
dust213–30.0726%4 Feb →
dust213–8-0.0422%4 Feb →
ancient6–130.0330%4 Feb →
inferno11–13-0.0512%22 Jan →
overpass13–2-0.048%22 Jan →
mirage13–40.0225%22 Jan →
dust213–3-0.0211%22 Jan →
dust25–13-0.100%22 Jan →
inferno9–13-0.0517%22 Jan →
overpass3–13-0.0426%20 Jan →
anubis7–130.0133%20 Jan →
dust213–10.0215%20 Jan →
anubis11–130.0117%20 Jan →
inferno13–100.0229%16 Jan →
inferno13–5-0.0324%12 Jan →
dust213–70.0316%12 Jan →
ancient13–70.0231%12 Jan →
ancient13–80.0219%11 Jan →
nuke5–13-0.0415%11 Jan →
train12–16-0.0212%11 Jan →
overpass13–50.0610%11 Jan →
anubis13–11-0.0313%10 Jan →
ancient13–40.0115%10 Jan →
overpass13–9-0.0121%10 Jan →
train13–60.0021%10 Jan →
inferno3–13-0.065%10 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.