Risonfire!!!!

Risonfire!!!! — CS2 Stats

DE76561197979196937[U:1:18931209]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,137Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,328Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.1 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating23,605Top 25% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#35298 of 252007 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,117 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (27 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 23,605 → 23,605
0Faceit ELO · 2,117 → 2,117
+80Tracked matches · now 2,137
+3.5ppWin rate · 44.8% → 48.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,605 +542 9 Aug – 18 Sept · 19 days played
22,60524,945peak 24,9459 Aug18 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,117 +0 29 Aug – 18 Sept · 3 observations
2,1172,117peak 2,11729 Aug18 Sept
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,117Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
26Days played since 2026-08-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,117
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 383 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,340 below peak (24,945)
  • -796 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,395 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches114——
Win rate45%——
K/D0.79——
Headshot %63%——

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,591), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate54.1%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy10.4%13.3%13.7%3.4% short
Kill/death ratio0.961.071.090.12 short
Match win rate48.2%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGRisonfire!!!!FACEITLevel 9 · 2,117 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER23,605 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,117csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim52
Positioning35
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–52–2Last 10046%Win rateWWLWWWLLTW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.05 avg rating · −7.4pp headshot accuracy · +27ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 620ms

Last 10

  • 6–3–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 630ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 616ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim5.2
Utility5.5
Positioning3.5
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 642ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 66% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.2
Positioning3.5
Utility5.5
Mechanics3.6
Opening Duels0.0
Win Impact4.4

Composite 4.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time657ms+60ms
first ⅓ avg 598ms → last ⅓ avg 657ms
Headshot accuracy25.8%−5.6%
first ⅓ avg 31.4% → last ⅓ avg 25.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.09Best match rating · 13–1 · ancient, 17 Aug →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 2–6 · dust2, 7 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · ancient, 15 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 4 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
W2Current streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 60% over 15infernoWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B4119–2246%-0.01
ancientC198–1142%-0.00
mirageA159–660%0.01
nukeA95–456%0.00
infernoD82–625%0.01
cacheC73–443%-0.03
anubis—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

104,689Lifetime kills
0.96K/D
5,026Matches
48.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
54.1%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 9 players
10.4%Shot accuracy
13,112MVPs
3,775Hours (in match)
6,350Bombs planted
1,338Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4728,681
FAMAS3,923
AWP3,470
P2502,900
MAC-102,526

Lifetime map wins

20,080dust2
7,437nuke
7,421inferno
1,742train
885cbble
822vertigo
69office
36aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,356Matches
51%Win rate
0.98Avg K/D
72.4ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust225551%0.9915.1
Inferno11552%1.0015.1
Nuke10655%1.0716.2
Ancient10347%0.9414.5
Mirage9351%1.0014.6
Train5450%0.9815.3
Overpass3247%1.0216.2
Anubis2646%0.9314.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.2%Headshot accuracy
30.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.9%Spray accuracy
66.2%Counter-strafing
12.1°Preaim
642msReaction time
26.9%T opening success
24.5%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
5.2%Flash assists
7.99HE damage / grenade
8.26Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.0997° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–30.0835%25 Sept →
mirage13–100.0224%24 Sept →
mirage10–130.0129%21 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.0216%18 Sept →
dust23–2-0.020%18 Sept →
mirage13–50.0219%18 Sept →
inferno8–130.0422%18 Sept →
dust211–130.0124%17 Sept →
ancient15–150.0618%17 Sept →
dust213–80.0424%17 Sept →
dust212–16-0.0628%17 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0116%17 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0426%17 Sept →
dust213–16-0.0333%16 Sept →
dust28–130.0032%16 Sept →
mirage13–100.0432%16 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0628%16 Sept →
ancient15–19-0.0218%15 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0538%14 Sept →
dust213–100.0334%14 Sept →
mirage13–70.0118%14 Sept →
ancient13–110.0640%10 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0924%9 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0422%8 Sept →
nuke16–120.0325%8 Sept →
mirage9–130.0229%8 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0610%8 Sept →
mirage16–14-0.0525%7 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0132%7 Sept →
dust213–30.0126%7 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0131%7 Sept →
dust22–6-0.0350%7 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0825%7 Sept →
mirage0–7-0.0611%7 Sept →
mirage13–60.0529%7 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0222%7 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0536%7 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0146%5 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0222%5 Sept →
inferno9–130.0221%5 Sept →
nuke13–70.0027%5 Sept →
mirage11–130.0135%5 Sept →
dust213–16-0.0132%4 Sept →
dust213–90.0231%4 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0138%4 Sept →
ancient13–80.0232%4 Sept →
dust213–2-0.0226%4 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0337%4 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0917%4 Sept →
nuke1–80.0518%4 Sept →
mirage13–3-0.0138%4 Sept →
mirage10–130.0324%4 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0330%4 Sept →
inferno13–00.0125%4 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0038%3 Sept →
dust213–70.0046%3 Sept →
ancient9–130.0036%2 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0912%25 Aug →
ancient10–130.0447%24 Aug →
cache11–130.0419%23 Aug →
dust228–260.0234%22 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0610%22 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.068%22 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0442%22 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0350%22 Aug →
inferno9–130.0529%21 Aug →
dust26–130.0333%21 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0424%21 Aug →
dust213–70.0045%21 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0829%18 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0424%18 Aug →
nuke7–130.0028%18 Aug →
dust215–150.0040%17 Aug →
ancient6–130.0150%17 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0038%17 Aug →
nuke13–100.0240%17 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0226%17 Aug →
dust213–70.0631%17 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0624%17 Aug →
ancient13–10.0935%17 Aug →
cache13–0-0.0610%17 Aug →
dust213–90.0133%17 Aug →
mirage10–130.0436%15 Aug →
cache13–30.0522%15 Aug →
dust213–90.0129%15 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0131%15 Aug →
ancient13–40.0324%15 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0327%15 Aug →
dust213–40.0949%15 Aug →
ancient16–130.0130%15 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0824%15 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0432%15 Aug →
cache13–9-0.0419%14 Aug →
ancient13–110.0424%14 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0517%9 Aug →
dust211–130.0634%9 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0448%9 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0339%9 Aug →
nuke13–30.0341%9 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.0134%9 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.