Blokki

Blokki — CS2 Stats

FI76561197960372755[U:1:107027]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,869Tracked matches59%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,013Hours in CS38Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.4 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating17,268Purple band · top ~19.4% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,353 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,268 +446 14 Sept – 3 Nov · 27 days played
16,12319,556peak 19,55614 Sept3 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,353 +0 14 Sept – 29 Oct · 6 observations
1,3531,353peak 1,35314 Sept29 Oct
19,651Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,353Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
32Days played since 2026-09-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,353
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 178 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-14
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-14

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,288 below peak (19,556)
  • +1,028 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 2,732 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-14
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches20——
Win rate40%——
K/D0.84——
Headshot %47%——

Measured 29 Oct 2026 → 4 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate51.3%44.8%45.7%above
Shot accuracy12.7%12.4%12.7%meets
Kill/death ratio0.921.031.050.13 short
Match win rate41.9%45.2%45.7%3.8% short

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBlokkiFACEITLevel 6 · 1,353 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER17,268 · Purple band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,353csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim66
Positioning52
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–49–2Last 10049%Win rateLWWWWWLLLT

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +4.0pp headshot accuracy · −7ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 419ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 461ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 465ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.6 against its own average).

Aim6.6
Utility6.5
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels0.6
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 72% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Counter-strafing. Only 65% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.6
Positioning5.2
Utility6.5
Mechanics3.3
Opening Duels1.3
Win Impact7.9

Composite 5.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.03 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time470ms+1ms
first ⅓ avg 469ms → last ⅓ avg 470ms
Headshot accuracy13.9%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 14.4% → last ⅓ avg 13.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–1 · nuke, 7 Oct →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · dust2, 4 Oct →
313msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · ancient, 8 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 7 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
10–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 80% over 10mirageWeakest map · 25% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2214–864%-0.01
ancientC197–1237%-0.03
anubisB178–947%-0.02
mirageD123–925%-0.01
dust2C114–736%-0.01
infernoS108–280%0.01
cacheB84–450%-0.03
vertigo—11–0100%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 12). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

122,820Lifetime kills
0.92K/D
6,788Matches
41.9%Match win rate
51.3%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 6 players
12.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 6 players
12,579MVPs
3,029Hours (in match)
7,332Bombs planted
1,679Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Nova74,521
AK-476,459
AWP4,645
HE Grenade2,340
FAMAS1,636

Lifetime map wins

11,756nuke
10,330inferno
6,325train
5,234dust2
1,945cbble
1,785vertigo
183office
159italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

600Matches
50%Win rate
0.98Avg K/D
76.2ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke12355%1.0014.8
Inferno10055%1.0815.4
Ancient10053%0.9713.6
Anubis8041%0.9314.6
Dust25744%0.9112.9
Mirage4344%0.8413.5
Train3145%0.9413.6
Overpass2250%0.9415.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.5%Headshot accuracy
33.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
47.6%Spray accuracy
64.8%Counter-strafing
11.6°Preaim
465msReaction time
38.2%T opening success
32.4%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
7.4%Flash assists
10.91HE damage / grenade
11.13Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.4823% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.2166% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke10–13-0.030%3 Nov →
nuke13–60.0310%3 Nov →
cache13–7-0.0629%3 Nov →
ancient13–70.0317%3 Nov →
dust216–130.0016%2 Nov →
dust213–100.0417%2 Nov →
anubis5–13-0.0524%1 Nov →
nuke9–130.0413%30 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.066%30 Oct →
mirage15–15-0.0216%30 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.030%30 Oct →
inferno13–16-0.0225%30 Oct →
anubis13–90.0016%29 Oct →
nuke13–3-0.040%29 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0117%28 Oct →
anubis2–5-0.150%28 Oct →
mirage13–90.0111%27 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0414%25 Oct →
anubis13–80.0713%25 Oct →
inferno13–110.0311%25 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0311%23 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.0833%23 Oct →
nuke13–100.020%23 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0515%23 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0314%23 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0540%23 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0617%22 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.047%22 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0030%22 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.074%21 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0513%21 Oct →
ancient13–16-0.046%21 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0214%21 Oct →
mirage5–130.006%20 Oct →
nuke13–90.0414%20 Oct →
inferno13–90.010%20 Oct →
ancient13–16-0.0310%19 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.036%19 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.029%19 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0310%19 Oct →
inferno13–80.0118%18 Oct →
cache13–4-0.020%18 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.030%18 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0316%18 Oct →
ancient13–110.0011%18 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.0210%13 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0710%13 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0111%13 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0715%13 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.017%13 Oct →
cache13–40.0913%12 Oct →
dust214–160.048%12 Oct →
anubis8–130.020%11 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0429%10 Oct →
ancient13–50.018%8 Oct →
inferno13–70.020%8 Oct →
mirage13–160.015%8 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.064%7 Oct →
nuke13–10.1014%7 Oct →
inferno13–90.0211%7 Oct →
dust213–40.0613%7 Oct →
nuke11–130.0229%7 Oct →
vertigo13–10-0.006%6 Oct →
inferno13–80.0611%4 Oct →
mirage10–130.029%4 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0618%4 Oct →
dust210–130.0450%4 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0413%4 Oct →
dust27–13-0.117%4 Oct →
nuke13–110.0113%3 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0330%3 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0411%3 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0225%3 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0514%3 Oct →
ancient1–13-0.0412%3 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0125%3 Oct →
ancient13–16-0.0415%3 Oct →
mirage16–14-0.0319%3 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0515%2 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0214%2 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0429%2 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0015%2 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.069%30 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0214%29 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.056%28 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.017%28 Sept →
nuke13–60.090%28 Sept →
anubis15–150.0210%28 Sept →
ancient14–16-0.0610%28 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0111%27 Sept →
mirage13–100.0440%27 Sept →
nuke6–0-0.050%27 Sept →
cache9–13-0.015%24 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0212%24 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.0314%24 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0313%23 Sept →
ancient16–14-0.0727%22 Sept →
cache13–9-0.034%22 Sept →
ancient13–70.0525%22 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0913%21 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.