Lommis

Lommis — CS2 Stats

NO76561197960354948[U:1:89220]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,486Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,778Hours in CS9Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.9 DevelopingSupport
CSDB Leaderboard#49112 of 252736 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,721 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,450 -3,568 25 Jul – 25 Sept · 36 days played
22,45026,214peak 26,21425 Jul25 Sept
Faceit ELO: 1,721 +0 17 Sept – 23 Sept · 2 observations
1,7211,721peak 1,72117 Sept23 Sept
26,369Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,721Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
44Days played since 2026-07-22

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,721
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 30 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-17
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-17

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches23——
Win rate43%——
K/D1.04——
Headshot %42%——

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 18 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,126), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate41.3%46.8%48.2%6.9% short
Shot accuracy15.8%13.0%13.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.451.061.07above
Match win rate37.7%46.3%46.9%9.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLommisFACEITLevel 8 · 1,721 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPEAK ELO1,721csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim73
Positioning41
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–53–4Last 10043%Win rateLLLWWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +50pp win rate · +0.06 avg rating · +4.0pp headshot accuracy · +37ms reaction

Win rate up 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 551ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim7.3
Utility6.0
Positioning4.1
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch5.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 32 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.3
Positioning4.1
Utility6.0
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels0.4
Win Impact2.6

Composite 4.9/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time504ms−56ms
first ⅓ avg 560ms → last ⅓ avg 504ms
Headshot accuracy17.3%+0.2%
first ⅓ avg 17.0% → last ⅓ avg 17.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–1 · anubis, 14 Aug →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · ancient, 7 Sept →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–1 · anubis, 14 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 14 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L3Current streak
5–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 60% over 10mirageWeakest map · 17% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2411–1346%0.00
ancientC249–1538%-0.01
anubisC167–944%0.02
mirageD122–1017%-0.01
cacheA106–460%0.03
nukeA106–460%0.00
dust2—42–250%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 12). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

170,281Lifetime kills
1.45K/D · Top 10% of Level 8 players
6,945Matches
37.7%Match win rate
41.3%Headshot %
15.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
14,645MVPs
2,606Hours (in match)
7,787Bombs planted
1,620Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4758,372
AWP14,584
MP73,959
MP92,207
AUG1,973

Lifetime map wins

14,638inferno
5,072dust2
3,867nuke
2,709train
829vertigo
547cbble
55safehouse
47ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

918Matches
52%Win rate
1.25Avg K/D
85.2ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

48%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient6247%1.1917.0
Anubis4953%1.1915.3
Mirage3749%1.2317.1
Nuke3057%1.1216.4
Inferno2857%1.1016.7
Cache1233%1.1114.9
Overpass888%1.3215.8
Dust2683%1.0914.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.4%Headshot accuracy
31.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.6%Spray accuracy
79.8%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
503msReaction time
24.2%T opening success
33.2%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
5.9%Flash assists
13.41HE damage / grenade
9.09Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 24.2331% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust23–13-0.049%16 Oct →
mirage6–130.0127%16 Oct →
cache12–160.0124%12 Oct →
inferno13–90.0721%12 Oct →
nuke16–130.0518%5 Oct →
ancient13–30.0920%4 Oct →
inferno13–100.0022%4 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0119%25 Sept →
ancient13–80.0413%25 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0124%20 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0316%20 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0612%19 Sept →
ancient1–13-0.0936%7 Sept →
ancient10–130.0220%7 Sept →
nuke13–90.0512%6 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.1013%4 Sept →
anubis15–150.0314%4 Sept →
ancient10–130.0222%4 Sept →
inferno1–13-0.129%3 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.107%3 Sept →
cache16–140.0518%2 Sept →
anubis13–70.0619%2 Sept →
anubis15–150.0012%1 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0020%31 Aug →
ancient13–70.0624%30 Aug →
anubis13–10-0.017%30 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0616%29 Aug →
inferno6–130.0215%29 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0319%28 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0016%28 Aug →
ancient13–50.0113%27 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0520%25 Aug →
inferno16–130.0213%24 Aug →
ancient13–50.0316%24 Aug →
anubis9–130.0115%23 Aug →
dust213–80.0022%23 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0331%23 Aug →
mirage13–100.0121%21 Aug →
dust215–15-0.0116%21 Aug →
inferno7–130.0918%21 Aug →
ancient7–130.0526%21 Aug →
inferno13–110.0021%19 Aug →
nuke8–130.0110%19 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0220%18 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.0116%18 Aug →
inferno13–40.0618%17 Aug →
inferno7–130.0013%17 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0019%16 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.1211%16 Aug →
anubis13–10.1512%14 Aug →
nuke0–13-0.0414%14 Aug →
mirage13–16-0.0312%13 Aug →
ancient11–130.0523%10 Aug →
anubis13–60.0314%10 Aug →
cache13–40.0711%10 Aug →
nuke7–130.0618%9 Aug →
dust213–90.0411%9 Aug →
ancient13–70.0415%9 Aug →
anubis10–130.0614%6 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.062%6 Aug →
inferno11–130.0412%5 Aug →
cache13–50.0923%5 Aug →
inferno13–20.0123%5 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.0210%5 Aug →
cache13–50.1416%3 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0419%3 Aug →
mirage15–15-0.0020%2 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0215%2 Aug →
cache2–13-0.0412%1 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0317%1 Aug →
anubis10–130.0216%1 Aug →
cache13–30.0614%1 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0115%31 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0213%31 Jul →
inferno8–130.0211%31 Jul →
inferno13–100.0822%31 Jul →
inferno6–13-0.0412%30 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0313%30 Jul →
anubis13–6-0.0015%30 Jul →
anubis13–80.0618%30 Jul →
cache16–120.0214%29 Jul →
inferno13–16-0.0116%29 Jul →
mirage8–130.0018%29 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0320%29 Jul →
inferno10–130.0323%28 Jul →
anubis10–130.0215%28 Jul →
nuke13–80.0219%27 Jul →
nuke3–13-0.1614%26 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0217%26 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0217%26 Jul →
ancient13–8-0.0316%25 Jul →
cache6–13-0.0318%25 Jul →
nuke16–140.0019%25 Jul →
inferno16–13-0.0317%24 Jul →
ancient13–30.1414%24 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0221%24 Jul →
nuke13–80.0227%24 Jul →
inferno13–110.0523%22 Jul →
anubis13–7-0.0021%22 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.1018%22 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.