๐•ฏ๐•ฝ๐–Š๐–†๐–’666

๐•ฏ๐•ฝ๐–Š๐–†๐–’666 โ€” CS2 Stats

76561199545034467[U:1:1584768739]Steam profile โ†—โœ“ No bans

2,559Tracked matches59%Win rate2023Tracked since
2,853Hours in CS7Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating16,814Purple band ยท top ~21.2% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,814 +1,814 31 Jul โ€“ 11 Oct ยท 34 days played
13,65018,140peak 18,14031 Jul11 Oct
18,140Peak Premier in tracked matches
35Days played since 2026-07-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,326 below peak (18,140)
  • +127 over 30 days ยท steady
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 โ€” 3,186 to go
  • Reached: Purple band ยท Blue band ยท Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profileโ€™s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,259), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here โ€” those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate40.5%41.8%42.7%2.2% short
Shot accuracy0.0%12.2%11.3%11.3% short
Kill/death ratio1.050.980.99above
Match win rate49.7%43.3%43.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms โ€” not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG๐•ฏ๐•ฝ๐–Š๐–†๐–’666FACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER16,814 ยท Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere โ€” it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning65
Utility50

0โ€“100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY57โ€“42โ€“1Last 10057%Win rateLWWLWLTLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: โˆ’20pp win rate ยท โˆ’0.01 avg rating ยท โˆ’3.4pp headshot accuracy ยท +22ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before โ€” more than a 10-match window's normal noise (ยฑ20pp).

Last 5 ยท 10 ยท 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3โ€“2 ยท 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 520ms

Last 10

  • 4โ€“5โ€“1 ยท 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Last 20

  • 10โ€“9โ€“1 ยท 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 496ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample โ€” one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist โ€” Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+3.2 against its own average).

Aim8.3
Utility5.0
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels4.1
Clutch9.4

Reliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates โ€” how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use โ€” so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions โ€” it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison โ†’

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game โ€” the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers โ€” no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning6.5
Utility5.0
Mechanics6.1
Opening Duels5.1
Win Impact7.9

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (ร—1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.00
first โ…“ avg 0.03 โ†’ last โ…“ avg 0.03
Reaction time499msโˆ’82ms
first โ…“ avg 581ms โ†’ last โ…“ avg 499ms
Headshot accuracy14.7%โˆ’2.1%
first โ…“ avg 16.8% โ†’ last โ…“ avg 14.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating ยท 13โ€“11 ยท ancient, 20 Aug โ†’
33%Best headshot accuracy ยท 13โ€“11 ยท dust2, 27 Aug โ†’
336msFastest reaction time ยท 13โ€“5 ยท dust2, 14 Aug โ†’
13โ€“1Biggest win ยท dust2, 19 Aug โ†’

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
17โ€“3In matches decided by โ‰ค2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map ยท 70% over 10mirageWeakest map ยท 52% over 29
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A3623โ€“1364%0.03
mirageB2915โ€“1452%0.01
ancientB179โ€“853%0.04
nukeS107โ€“370%0.03
infernoA53โ€“260%0.02
cacheโ€”20โ€“20%-0.03
anubisโ€”10โ€“10%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (52% over 29). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

57,483Lifetime kills
1.05K/D ยท Top 50% of Level 3 players
3,563Matches
49.7%Match win rate ยท Top 10% of Level 3 players
40.5%Headshot %
0.0%Shot accuracy
8,303MVPs
1,616Hours (in match)
4,953Bombs planted
1,024Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

10,671dust2
3,757nuke
3,323vertigo
3,205inferno
329train
14office
5italy

Lifetime totals via Steam โ€” visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

82Matches
46%Win rate
0.95Avg K/D
72.4ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

67%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2446%0.9213.0
Inferno1631%0.9112.8
Vertigo1443%0.9914.7
Anubis875%0.9211.5
Dust2850%0.9211.1
Ancient850%1.0415.3
Nuke367%1.4017.3
Overpass10%0.6517.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API โ€” a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches โ€” stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.1%Headshot accuracy
38.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.8%Spray accuracy
77.6%Counter-strafing
7.4ยฐPreaim
494msReaction time
49.4%T opening success
51.5%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
7.6%Flash assists
5.85HE damage / grenade
6.98Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust28โ€“130.0114%11 Oct โ†’
inferno13โ€“50.0413%11 Oct โ†’
dust216โ€“12-0.0019%7 Oct โ†’
mirage7โ€“130.0212%7 Oct โ†’
mirage13โ€“30.019%5 Oct โ†’
dust28โ€“130.1120%5 Oct โ†’
ancient15โ€“150.0512%5 Oct โ†’
mirage5โ€“13-0.038%5 Oct โ†’
inferno13โ€“60.0924%5 Oct โ†’
inferno11โ€“13-0.008%3 Oct โ†’
dust24โ€“130.0410%28 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“60.1011%26 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“100.0720%26 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“40.0610%16 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“90.0315%15 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“90.0219%14 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“110.0619%14 Sept โ†’
dust29โ€“130.0122%13 Sept โ†’
mirage4โ€“13-0.0127%13 Sept โ†’
mirage9โ€“13-0.0021%13 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“30.018%13 Sept โ†’
ancient13โ€“50.0718%12 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“8-0.0414%11 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“110.0311%11 Sept โ†’
ancient12โ€“160.0012%11 Sept โ†’
dust213โ€“9-0.0319%9 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“110.0714%9 Sept โ†’
ancient13โ€“160.029%9 Sept โ†’
dust216โ€“140.0116%8 Sept โ†’
dust210โ€“130.0722%8 Sept โ†’
mirage10โ€“130.0412%8 Sept โ†’
mirage11โ€“13-0.014%8 Sept โ†’
dust210โ€“130.1216%8 Sept โ†’
mirage5โ€“13-0.0213%8 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“11-0.0613%7 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“11-0.0119%7 Sept โ†’
inferno13โ€“100.0313%7 Sept โ†’
inferno1โ€“13-0.0617%7 Sept โ†’
dust213โ€“9-0.0520%4 Sept โ†’
anubis10โ€“130.0413%4 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“110.0513%2 Sept โ†’
mirage6โ€“13-0.077%2 Sept โ†’
ancient6โ€“13-0.0626%2 Sept โ†’
ancient13โ€“11-0.0218%27 Aug โ†’
nuke13โ€“16-0.0315%27 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“110.0133%27 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“11-0.0116%23 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“30.1223%21 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“80.0212%20 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“110.1512%20 Aug โ†’
dust212โ€“16-0.0416%20 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“90.0716%20 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“110.1011%19 Aug โ†’
nuke7โ€“130.0918%19 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“30.0721%19 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“10.1222%19 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“110.0124%19 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“60.0323%16 Aug โ†’
ancient6โ€“130.0615%16 Aug โ†’
dust216โ€“120.0114%16 Aug โ†’
mirage9โ€“13-0.029%16 Aug โ†’
ancient6โ€“130.0617%16 Aug โ†’
mirage5โ€“13-0.0322%16 Aug โ†’
dust23โ€“13-0.0911%16 Aug โ†’
nuke13โ€“90.0314%15 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“8-0.0012%15 Aug โ†’
dust24โ€“13-0.0615%15 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“8-0.0110%15 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“80.0514%14 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“50.0113%14 Aug โ†’
mirage4โ€“130.0019%13 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“110.0823%13 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“60.0915%13 Aug โ†’
ancient7โ€“130.0215%12 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“9-0.0127%12 Aug โ†’
dust216โ€“140.0120%12 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“90.0124%10 Aug โ†’
mirage6โ€“13-0.0211%10 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“60.0526%10 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“80.0615%9 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“110.0814%9 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“70.0510%9 Aug โ†’
dust29โ€“130.0217%8 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“110.0213%8 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“80.0124%8 Aug โ†’
cache4โ€“13-0.0414%8 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“80.0818%6 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“30.0319%5 Aug โ†’
dust23โ€“13-0.0313%5 Aug โ†’
ancient9โ€“130.0314%5 Aug โ†’
cache5โ€“13-0.0120%5 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“70.0320%5 Aug โ†’
nuke5โ€“130.0110%3 Aug โ†’
mirage8โ€“130.0517%3 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“60.1417%3 Aug โ†’
dust211โ€“130.0718%2 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“90.0922%2 Aug โ†’
dust210โ€“130.0111%2 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“50.0416%2 Aug โ†’
mirage6โ€“13-0.0717%31 Jul โ†’

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone โ†’Inventory value for this account โ†’Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers โ†’

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.