coma

coma — CS2 Stats

FI76561199536026155[U:1:1575760427]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

297Tracked matches55%Win rate2023Tracked since
673Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidSupport
CSDB Leaderboard#45755 of 259972 tracked
FaceitLevel 5 · 1,070 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,818 +16,082 1 Sept – 30 Nov · 18 days played
6,73622,818peak 22,8181 Sept30 Nov
22,818Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,070Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
47Days played since 2025-08-17

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,070
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 131 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,283), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate42.6%43.8%44.8%2.2% short
Shot accuracy1.9%12.0%12.4%10.5% short
Kill/death ratio1.231.021.03above
Match win rate52.6%44.7%45.2%above

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGcomaFACEITLevel 5 · 1,070 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPEAK ELO1,070csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning61
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY69–27–4Last 10069%Win rateWLWWLWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.11 avg rating · +31.6pp headshot accuracy · −545ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.13
  • Avg headshot accuracy 78%
  • Avg reaction 3ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.11
  • Avg headshot accuracy 57%
  • Avg reaction 59ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 41%
  • Avg reaction 331ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility6.2
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels4.6
Clutch0.4

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 58% on CT to 36% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning6.1
Utility6.2
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact6.7

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04−0.06
first ⅓ avg 0.10 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time388ms−119ms
first ⅓ avg 507ms → last ⅓ avg 388ms
Headshot accuracy38.4%+9.2%
first ⅓ avg 29.1% → last ⅓ avg 38.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.44Best match rating · 9–1 · inferno, 17 Jun →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 1–9 · inferno, 17 Jun →
16msFastest reaction time · 9–0 · inferno, 17 Jun →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 6 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
6–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 80% over 5overpassWeakest map · 60% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS2920–969%0.07
infernoS2014–670%0.12
nukeS1914–574%0.07
dust2S129–375%0.08
anubisS54–180%0.03
overpassA53–260%0.04
ancient—42–250%0.11
vertigo—43–175%0.10
train—20–20%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (60% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

34,025Lifetime kills
1.23K/D · Top 25% of Level 5 players
2,367Matches
52.6%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 5 players
42.6%Headshot %
1.9%Shot accuracy
5,503MVPs
673Hours (in match)
3,135Bombs planted
432Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,176nuke
2,917dust2
2,509inferno
1,381vertigo
279train
269office
37italy
17cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

18Matches
17%Win rate
0.46Avg K/D
44.7ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

22%1v1 clutch win
8%1v2 clutch win
2Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1010%0.468.3
Nuke450%0.529.5
Inferno20%0.285.0
Ancient10%0.569.0
Dust210%0.509.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

31.0%Headshot accuracy
35.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
25.3%Spray accuracy
79.9%Counter-strafing
7.6°Preaim
521msReaction time
35.7%T opening success
57.7%CT opening success
0.74Enemies flashed / flash
3.9%Flash assists
10.05HE damage / grenade
6.82Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 35.6702% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno9–00.1390%17 Jun →
inferno1–9-0.10100%17 Jun →
inferno9–10.4475%17 Jun →
inferno9–00.1956%17 Jun →
inferno5–9-0.0071%17 Jun →
inferno9–00.2067%17 Jun →
inferno4–9-0.0957%17 Jun →
inferno9–00.3150%17 Jun →
ancient4–7-0.020%16 Jun →
mirage0–20.000%16 Jun →
anubis16–12-0.0311%16 Jun →
mirage13–7-0.0714%16 Jun →
inferno9–30.2450%30 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.080%29 Mar →
nuke2–13-0.0921%29 Mar →
anubis13–80.0748%10 Feb →
mirage6–130.0743%26 Jan →
nuke8–13-0.0124%14 Jan →
mirage3–13-0.0521%12 Jan →
dust20–13-0.0717%12 Jan →
inferno5–9-0.100%12 Jan →
vertigo13–7-0.073%11 Jan →
mirage16–19-0.054%21 Dec →
nuke13–50.0538%19 Dec →
nuke13–30.0918%10 Dec →
nuke9–40.0645%4 Dec →
inferno13–40.1644%30 Nov →
dust213–20.0358%30 Nov →
nuke5–130.0648%28 Nov →
inferno13–70.0844%26 Nov →
train4–13-0.0250%24 Nov →
mirage15–150.0248%24 Nov →
mirage13–80.1151%23 Nov →
nuke13–70.0935%23 Nov →
mirage13–30.0243%23 Nov →
overpass13–70.0737%20 Nov →
mirage13–50.0825%20 Nov →
mirage16–130.2447%16 Nov →
inferno6–130.0135%8 Nov →
dust210–130.1340%7 Nov →
ancient13–20.1025%7 Nov →
mirage13–10.1926%6 Nov →
mirage13–110.1257%3 Nov →
inferno13–40.1029%3 Nov →
nuke13–20.1928%3 Nov →
mirage13–70.0725%2 Nov →
ancient10–130.1735%2 Nov →
mirage6–130.0349%2 Nov →
inferno9–20.3448%28 Oct →
mirage13–20.1043%28 Oct →
vertigo8–130.0641%28 Oct →
anubis13–50.0917%28 Oct →
mirage13–30.1423%28 Oct →
nuke6–00.0260%28 Oct →
mirage13–50.1625%28 Oct →
mirage13–80.0827%23 Oct →
dust213–20.0227%23 Oct →
inferno13–100.0855%23 Oct →
mirage13–80.0835%22 Oct →
dust213–50.0635%22 Oct →
inferno7–90.0743%22 Oct →
nuke3–9-0.0742%22 Oct →
train14–160.1424%19 Oct →
dust213–60.1041%19 Oct →
vertigo13–110.0832%19 Oct →
nuke13–70.0838%18 Oct →
mirage12–00.0121%16 Oct →
mirage13–40.1018%14 Oct →
mirage12–120.1041%12 Oct →
nuke13–20.0814%12 Oct →
nuke13–10.1731%11 Oct →
vertigo9–20.3217%6 Oct →
dust216–120.1431%6 Oct →
dust29–130.0544%6 Oct →
dust213–90.1126%30 Sept →
inferno9–20.2018%30 Sept →
nuke9–70.0742%30 Sept →
overpass8–13-0.028%18 Sept →
nuke13–80.0412%18 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0415%16 Sept →
inferno13–20.0635%1 Sept →
overpass3–13-0.0633%1 Sept →
mirage13–40.1027%1 Sept →
nuke15–150.1526%28 Aug →
dust216–130.1146%28 Aug →
mirage13–110.1339%28 Aug →
ancient13–100.1728%28 Aug →
mirage13–60.1121%27 Aug →
mirage13–40.0922%27 Aug →
nuke16–140.1742%24 Aug →
overpass13–40.1940%24 Aug →
mirage13–60.1321%24 Aug →
dust213–30.1832%23 Aug →
nuke13–30.0825%23 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0613%22 Aug →
anubis12–120.0731%21 Aug →
dust213–110.1744%18 Aug →
inferno9–40.1739%18 Aug →
overpass13–30.0245%17 Aug →
nuke13–90.0133%17 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.