hasii

hasii — CS2 Stats

NO76561199443290695[U:1:1483024967]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,025Tracked matches54%Win rate2024Tracked since
4,194Hours in CS63Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating24,291Top 25% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#28843 of 252732 tracked
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 17 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,291 +4,292 13 Sept – 17 Oct · 17 days played
19,99926,091peak 26,09113 Sept17 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,452 +0 30 Aug – 13 Sept · 3 observations
1,4521,452peak 1,45230 Aug13 Sept
26,558Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,452Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
16Days played since 2026-08-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,452
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 79 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,800 below peak (26,091)
  • +4,292 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 709 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-13
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-13

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches225——
Win rate53%——
K/D1.30——
Headshot %54%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 18 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate49.3%46.9%49.3%meets
Shot accuracy0.1%13.0%13.4%13.3% short
Kill/death ratio1.121.081.12meets
Match win rate45.9%46.7%48.5%2.6% short

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGhasiiPREMIER24,291 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,452csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning60
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD47–48–5Last 10047%Win rateLTLLWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +7.1pp headshot accuracy · +7ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 486ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 500ms

Last 20

  • 7–9–4 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 497ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility6.7
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels2.6
Clutch1.8

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.75 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 60% on T to 37% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning6.0
Utility6.7
Mechanics6.8
Opening Duels4.6
Win Impact6.3

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time521ms−1ms
first ⅓ avg 522ms → last ⅓ avg 521ms
Headshot accuracy23.1%−3.6%
first ⅓ avg 26.6% → last ⅓ avg 23.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.23Best match rating · 2–0 · dust2, 14 Oct →
67%Best headshot accuracy · 2–0 · anubis, 1 Oct →
313msFastest reaction time · 1–11 · inferno, 5 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · nuke, 14 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
7–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 73% over 11infernoWeakest map · 17% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2615–1158%0.00
mirageA1710–759%0.00
infernoD122–1017%0.02
dust2D123–925%0.02
cacheB126–650%-0.01
anubisS118–373%0.01
ancientD103–730%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

48,642Lifetime kills
1.12K/D · Top 50% of Pink band
2,383Matches
45.9%Match win rate
49.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Pink band
0.1%Shot accuracy
6,469MVPs
740Hours (in match)
3,033Bombs planted
507Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,067dust2
2,788nuke
2,134inferno
1,035vertigo
759train
223office
87ar_shoots
50italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

88Matches
55%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
82.3ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

29%1v1 clutch win
16%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust22752%1.0014.6
Mirage2741%1.0816.9
Ancient1173%1.0316.1
Inferno1040%0.8413.4
Vertigo580%1.6919.2
Nuke4100%1.3021.8
Overpass367%0.9918.0
Anubis1100%0.6012.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.5%Headshot accuracy
34.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.5%Spray accuracy
80.4%Counter-strafing
8.0°Preaim
501msReaction time
59.9%T opening success
37.0%CT opening success
0.75Enemies flashed / flash
8.2%Flash assists
8.39HE damage / grenade
11.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 36.9981% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno10–130.0223%17 Oct →
mirage15–150.0314%17 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0228%17 Oct →
dust210–130.0128%17 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0457%17 Oct →
anubis13–90.0721%17 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0525%17 Oct →
inferno11–130.0025%17 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0318%16 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0418%16 Oct →
cache15–15-0.0120%16 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0020%16 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.0226%16 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.038%16 Oct →
inferno7–130.0121%16 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0413%15 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0626%15 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0616%15 Oct →
nuke8–8-0.1911%15 Oct →
anubis15–150.0425%15 Oct →
nuke13–80.0427%15 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0621%15 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0221%14 Oct →
mirage13–90.0230%14 Oct →
ancient0–6-0.060%14 Oct →
dust27–130.0519%14 Oct →
inferno15–150.0621%14 Oct →
nuke13–30.1333%14 Oct →
mirage13–80.1321%14 Oct →
mirage13–100.0424%14 Oct →
anubis16–130.1419%14 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0124%14 Oct →
dust22–00.2360%14 Oct →
cache1–13-0.0412%14 Oct →
ancient5–130.0229%14 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0430%14 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0417%14 Oct →
ancient14–16-0.0435%13 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.1025%13 Oct →
mirage16–130.0322%13 Oct →
inferno5–130.0617%13 Oct →
nuke13–40.0629%12 Oct →
dust216–130.0522%12 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0322%12 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.1121%12 Oct →
nuke13–80.0414%12 Oct →
inferno13–100.0122%11 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0918%10 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0132%10 Oct →
nuke13–30.0420%10 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0119%9 Oct →
mirage13–60.1318%9 Oct →
ancient10–130.0130%9 Oct →
anubis13–110.0015%9 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0116%9 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.1020%8 Oct →
mirage6–130.0121%7 Oct →
nuke4–00.1229%7 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0411%7 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0410%6 Oct →
nuke13–100.0525%6 Oct →
cache13–90.0714%6 Oct →
dust214–160.0136%6 Oct →
nuke11–130.0517%6 Oct →
nuke13–160.0511%5 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0123%5 Oct →
inferno1–110.0322%5 Oct →
inferno3–80.0119%5 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0225%4 Oct →
ancient0–130.0225%4 Oct →
cache13–110.0224%4 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.058%4 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0621%4 Oct →
dust27–130.0312%4 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0850%4 Oct →
mirage9–130.0126%4 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0519%2 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0424%2 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0141%2 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0628%2 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.0550%2 Oct →
cache16–140.0128%2 Oct →
inferno10–130.0435%2 Oct →
inferno13–100.0632%2 Oct →
mirage3–8-0.0328%2 Oct →
nuke13–30.0014%2 Oct →
nuke11–130.1224%1 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0220%1 Oct →
dust25–130.0227%1 Oct →
cache13–60.0032%1 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0115%1 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0433%1 Oct →
anubis2–00.0867%1 Oct →
cache13–160.0224%1 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0213%1 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0623%1 Oct →
nuke16–120.0631%1 Oct →
mirage16–13-0.0225%1 Oct →
dust213–80.0319%1 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0520%1 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.