piintzera

piintzera — CS2 Stats

76561199212527263[U:1:1252261535]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,000Tracked matches66%Win rate2023Tracked since
2,135Hours in CS38Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.6 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating19,886Top 50% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~8.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#84773 of 251889 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,260 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 26 Sep 2026 (19 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,886 +7,475 2 Oct – 26 Sept · 11 days played
10,72519,999peak 19,9992 Oct26 Sept
19,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,260Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
68Days played since 2025-10-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,260
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 91 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-13
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-13

Premier CS Rating

  • 113 below peak (19,999)
  • +1,828 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 114 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-13
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-13

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches29——
Win rate79%——
K/D2.13——
Headshot %89%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,030), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate75.2%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy1.2%13.0%13.3%12.0% short
Kill/death ratio1.201.061.07above
Match win rate49.3%46.3%46.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGpiintzeraFACEITLevel 8 · 1,260 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER19,886 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,260csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning46
Utility49

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY60–38–2Last 10060%Win rateWTLWLLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +1.4pp headshot accuracy · −66ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 414ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 453ms

Last 20

  • 14–5–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 486ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility4.9
Positioning4.6
Opening Duels1.8
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Counter-strafing. Only 67% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning4.6
Utility4.9
Mechanics3.9
Opening Duels1.4
Win Impact10.0

Composite 5.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time492ms−131ms
first ⅓ avg 623ms → last ⅓ avg 492ms
Headshot accuracy22.2%−3.8%
first ⅓ avg 25.9% → last ⅓ avg 22.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–6 · nuke, 5 Sept →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 0–13 · mirage, 11 Aug →
328msFastest reaction time · 12–12 · train, 8 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · vertigo, 6 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
7–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 80% over 5cacheWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3720–1754%-0.01
infernoS128–467%-0.00
ancientS129–375%-0.01
nukeS107–370%0.00
dust2A106–460%0.01
cacheD72–529%-0.04
anubisS54–180%0.03
overpass—43–175%-0.00
vertigo—21–150%0.00
train—10–10%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

83,699Lifetime kills
1.20K/D · Top 25% of Level 8 players
1,358Matches
49.3%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 8 players
75.2%Headshot % · Top 1% of Level 8 players
1.2%Shot accuracy
3,810MVPs
2,211Hours (in match)
1,650Bombs planted
786Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4745,989
P2502,802
AWP2,029
MP91,245
Knife773

Lifetime map wins

2,119inferno
2,033dust2
1,365nuke
1,031vertigo
831train
43cbble
9italy
3aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

621Matches
52%Win rate
0.97Avg K/D
76.8ADR
55%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage21352%0.9614.1
Inferno9854%0.9514.8
Dust28749%0.9414.8
Ancient6546%0.9215.2
Anubis6552%0.9915.1
Nuke4250%1.0615.4
Vertigo2650%1.0516.7
Train1759%1.0518.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.6%Headshot accuracy
38.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.0%Spray accuracy
67.4%Counter-strafing
11.7°Preaim
493msReaction time
35.3%T opening success
36.2%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
4.8%Flash assists
9.09HE damage / grenade
12.73Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4128 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 35.2935% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–70.0719%14 Oct →
train12–120.0443%8 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0622%4 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0323%29 Sept →
vertigo5–13-0.0220%28 Sept →
cache5–13-0.097%26 Sept →
ancient13–110.0526%18 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.0513%13 Sept →
ancient13–60.0138%10 Sept →
inferno14–160.0216%6 Sept →
vertigo13–20.0228%6 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0321%6 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0923%6 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0725%6 Sept →
anubis13–80.0625%6 Sept →
nuke13–60.1223%5 Sept →
inferno13–80.0216%4 Sept →
inferno13–40.0422%3 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.017%1 Sept →
mirage13–100.0621%31 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0316%31 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0426%31 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0421%31 Aug →
mirage13–16-0.0229%30 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0327%30 Aug →
ancient16–130.0522%28 Aug →
anubis13–4-0.0217%25 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.027%24 Aug →
cache14–16-0.0130%24 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0221%22 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.0324%18 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0723%15 Aug →
mirage13–50.0030%14 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0625%14 Aug →
mirage0–130.0056%11 Aug →
mirage12–16-0.0813%11 Aug →
ancient13–100.0130%10 Aug →
ancient13–30.0125%7 Aug →
mirage13–90.0517%7 Aug →
mirage8–10.0615%7 Aug →
inferno13–100.0826%6 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0237%29 Jul →
dust213–9-0.0331%29 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0120%12 Jul →
anubis13–40.0625%4 Jul →
overpass13–6-0.0124%28 Jun →
dust213–90.0225%23 Jun →
nuke13–80.0428%9 Jun →
mirage6–13-0.0620%4 Jun →
dust29–13-0.0624%1 Jun →
mirage15–15-0.0621%28 May →
mirage13–7-0.0430%18 May →
ancient5–13-0.0414%16 May →
inferno13–8-0.0122%16 May →
mirage11–13-0.0224%16 May →
anubis8–13-0.0118%16 May →
mirage11–13-0.0219%16 May →
nuke13–60.0423%16 May →
inferno13–10-0.0933%15 May →
mirage12–16-0.0513%15 May →
cache11–13-0.0321%15 May →
cache9–13-0.0225%10 May →
mirage13–110.0728%7 May →
mirage13–11-0.0018%29 Apr →
cache5–11-0.0521%28 Apr →
cache13–9-0.0432%28 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0516%22 Apr →
overpass14–16-0.0921%21 Apr →
ancient2–13-0.0915%11 Apr →
mirage10–130.0340%9 Apr →
dust28–20.0739%9 Apr →
nuke13–40.0235%9 Apr →
inferno13–90.0117%5 Apr →
mirage13–50.0124%3 Apr →
ancient13–4-0.0128%22 Mar →
anubis13–40.0719%14 Mar →
mirage13–90.0133%12 Mar →
dust213–50.0817%12 Mar →
nuke13–60.0221%11 Mar →
mirage13–70.0524%8 Mar →
dust211–13-0.0425%8 Mar →
overpass13–100.029%6 Mar →
dust29–13-0.0127%6 Mar →
ancient13–100.0331%2 Mar →
mirage13–8-0.0324%2 Mar →
dust216–140.0918%18 Feb →
mirage13–30.0429%12 Feb →
nuke13–110.0122%28 Jan →
mirage12–16-0.0429%25 Jan →
nuke5–13-0.1027%19 Jan →
nuke17–19-0.0418%9 Jan →
mirage13–90.0128%9 Jan →
mirage13–7-0.0124%1 Jan →
dust213–60.0142%27 Dec →
mirage10–130.0424%27 Dec →
mirage13–20.0132%7 Nov →
inferno15–19-0.0731%5 Oct →
overpass16–130.0735%2 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0923%1 Oct →
mirage16–14-0.0123%1 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.